Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Otevreny krajsky prebor jednotlivcu Kralovehradeckeho kraje

Last update 11.05.2008 22:25:03, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Doring RobertCZE2200Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove6,020,528,523,3
22FMVacek MartinCZE2324Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove6,020,027,022,5
34Rosko LubosCZE22262222 Sk Polabiny5,521,530,022,0
43FMKarlik VladimirCZE2317Slavia Kromeriz5,022,030,519,5
51FMJuptner JanCZE2350Tj Spartak Vrchlabi5,021,030,519,8
66Valenta VitCZE2191T.J. Sokol Sumperk4,521,530,516,8
78Snorek MilanCZE2127Remdih Strmilov4,521,530,017,3
815Vohnout PavelCZE2082Sk Viktoria Zizkov4,520,528,516,8
929Kotyza BohumilCZE1986Tj Spartak Rychnov Nad Kn4,519,527,015,5
1021Korinek PavelCZE2035Tj Lazne Belohrad4,517,525,014,3
117Pirklova HanaCZE2158Sachova Skola Panda Rychn4,517,524,515,0
1214Kaisler MartinCZE2083Sk Lipa4,517,023,514,8
139Vesely TomasCZE2125Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.4,516,021,012,8
1427Horak KarelCZE2002Sk Sokol Vysehrad4,513,519,010,8
1520Jansa VaclavCZE2047Sk Motorlet Praha4,020,530,015,8
1633Moravec VitCZE1966Tj Tourist Biomedica Rica4,019,528,015,5
1710Pavlicek MiroslavCZE2107Sachova Skola Panda Rychn4,019,525,514,5
1826Rusnak JanCZE2003Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem4,019,026,513,3
1930Zalsky PetrCZE1986Tj Praga Praha4,018,524,511,5
2013Buchar PetrCZE2087Sk Ad Jicin4,017,524,511,5
2150Hampel RudolfCZE1798Sokol Praha-Kobylisy4,016,521,510,5
2246Innemann FrantisekCZE1878Tj Spartak Vlasim4,015,021,010,8
2318Stolc MartinCZE2052Sk Ad Jicin3,520,528,513,3
2428Kraus TomasCZE1988Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk3,520,029,513,5
2554Prokopova JirinaCZE1571Jiskra Rmsk Novy Bydzov3,519,527,012,3
2641Martinovsky MiroslavCZE1929Tj Jiskra Jaromer3,519,526,512,3
2723Jedlicka LubosCZE2031Sk Lipa3,519,027,011,5
2839Kracik TomasCZE1932Sk Ddm Trebechovice Pod O3,518,526,012,3
2924Chalupecky VladimirCZE2028Tj Spartak Vrchlabi3,518,024,510,8
3025Matejovsky OndrejCZE2026Tj Spartak Vlasim3,517,524,510,5
3112Novak LudekCZE2091Sk Lipa3,517,524,011,0
3222Mrazek VladimirCZE2032Sk Lipa3,517,023,512,0
3316Musil VitezslavCZE2076Agentura 64 Grygov3,517,023,511,5
3458Safarik JakubCZE1815Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk3,516,522,510,8
3511Nejezchleba JosefCZE2106Loko Zabreh3,516,522,510,3
3642Mares IljaCZE1904Sk Lipa3,516,521,09,3
3717Lizner MilanCZE2064Tj Praha-Pankrac3,516,024,010,3
3838Kunes JanCZE1937Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove3,513,018,58,3
3953Vanoucek PavelCZE1608Sachklub Jilemnice3,511,516,07,3
4052Vlasak LadislavCZE1753Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove3,018,025,09,8
4155Kovar LadislavCZE1893Tj Tatran Hostinne3,017,524,58,0
4248Mathon DimitrijCZE1808Sk Prerov3,017,024,09,8
4344Portych VaclavCZE1898Sk Lipa3,016,523,58,5
4431Hubacek OndrejCZE1970Sokol Hradec Kralove3,014,521,57,8
4536Pirklova MishaCZE1954Sk Lipa3,014,520,57,5
4649Horak KarelCZE1800Sk Sokol Vysehrad3,014,520,06,3
4751Dvorak DavidCZE1780Jiskra Rmsk Novy Bydzov2,521,031,010,8
4834Nepustil FrantisekCZE1959Sk Motorlet Praha2,520,529,58,5
4937Pulpan JakubCZE1952Tj So A Ddm Chrudim2,517,024,58,0
5057Vesecky MartinCZE1876Jiskra Rmsk Novy Bydzov2,517,023,07,8
5135Nemec OtakarCZE1958Sk Lipa2,516,024,07,0
5219Neubauer VilemCZE2049Sk Hsm Trutnov2,516,022,56,5
5347Dusbaba PetrCZE1863Tj Nachod2,515,021,06,5
5432Havelka PetrCZE1967Sk Kdjs Sedlcany2,017,525,55,5
5545Kral LadislavCZE1890Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou2,013,519,53,0
5656Nguyen MartinCZE1889Tj Spartak Vlasim2,012,518,03,8
5743Samek JiriCZE1902Sk Lipa1,518,024,04,3
5860Kympergr VojtechCZE1686Tj Spartak Prerov1,518,021,01,8
5959Splitek LubosCZE1801Sk Lipa1,516,022,04,0
6040Peroutka IvoCZE1932Tj Slovan Broumov1,514,019,52,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)