Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IX Obert d'Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter

Darrera actualització05.07.2014 21:16:24, Creador/Darrera càrrega: ramon cassasas brosa

Classificació després de la 4 ronda

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomGrFEDEloClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11
MKSabria Batlle PolCAT2353Seg4,010,004,0
2
MKVidal Zamora AlexCAT2339Seg4,010,004,0
3
MKMundet Riera JaumeCAT2271Ger4,010,004,0
44
Serrat Rifa ErnestCAT2225Olo3,59,003,0
9
Diaz Muñoz SergiACAT2148Ban3,59,003,0
17
Sanchez Luque JoanACAT2067Sfg3,59,003,0
75
Mediña Masdeu RasenCAT2208Ger3,09,003,0
8
Suita Garceso NemesiCAT2165Dct3,09,003,0
10
Molina Carretero DanielACAT2148Ger3,09,003,0
1016
Saurina Suñer Francesc XavierACAT2068Ger3,08,003,0
20
Bigas Hospital JordiACAT2032Sfg3,08,003,0
84
Pagès López DavidCCAT1700Sfg3,08,003,0
136
Aymerich Verdaguer EduardCAT2206Olo3,07,003,0
21
Naharro Mohedas GermanACAT2020Ban3,07,003,0
22
Ramon Estades LlorençACAT2015Ger3,07,003,0
25
Volkov VladimirBCAT1973Pda3,07,003,0
28
Bonavia Heredia FrancescBCAT1949Sfg3,07,003,0
35
Blanco Esquena RamonBCAT1890Dct3,07,003,0
197
Huici Bentue DavidCAT2167Ger3,06,003,0
2061
Halimov OleksandrCCAT1776Ger2,58,002,0
2111
Alejo Alvarez RicardoACAT2141Css2,57,502,0
12
Cobos Navarro FrancescACAT2129Htr2,57,502,0
18
Muratet Casadevall EliesACAT2041Ban2,57,502,0
29
Alejo Alvarez Miguel AngelBCAT1946Css2,57,502,0
45
Barea Garcia LluisBCAT1850Pal2,57,502,0
2619
Serra Sola JordiACAT2036Sfg2,56,502,0
2751
Bonell Gleich XavierCCAT1842Pda2,55,502,0
2869
Gimenez Pau DanielCCAT1707Seg2,54,502,0
2913
Moles Fuentes JesusACAT2105Slt2,07,002,0
14
Alsina Franco SergiACAT2090Ger2,07,002,0
3130
Alabert Vidal MarcBCAT1940Esc2,06,002,0
90
Verano Costentin AbrahamCCAT1700Sfg2,06,002,0
3324
Pantrigo Chamorro PauBCAT1985Slt2,05,002,0
32
Alarcon Pages SalvadorBCAT1930Seg2,05,002,0
33
Carramiñana Puig JordiBCAT1915Sfg2,05,002,0
38
Miguel Bauer AlexBCAT1876Olo2,05,002,0
39
Solé Benegues JordiBCAT1865Clm2,05,002,0
41
Cortada Llach AndreuBCAT1860Seg2,05,002,0
42
Perolet Perez MiquelBCAT1859Tpe2,05,002,0
43
Arribas Viera DavidBCAT1856Seg2,05,002,0
44
Pasto Benham FrancescBCAT1856Sfg2,05,002,0
53
Nadal Rebarter JoanCCAT1839Ger2,05,002,0
59
Gratacos I Font AlbertCCAT1782Ban2,05,002,0
65
Mateo Serrat ManelCCAT1748Seg2,05,002,0
75
Boubakha MohamedCCAT1700Seg2,05,002,0
76
Castella Margarit Joan EnricCCAT1700Seg2,05,002,0
4752
Fernandez Alsina DavidCCAT1839Ger2,04,501,0
64
Teixidor Banus Josep MariaCCAT1754Seg2,04,501,0
4948
Foix Breto AntoniCCAT1845Sgr2,04,002,0
49
Cobos Navarro JorgeCCAT1843Htr2,04,002,0
55
Ruiz De Morales I Cespedes JaCCAT1826Ban2,04,002,0
58
Franquesa Llopart AlbertCCAT1784Cad2,04,002,0
62
Tura Moner CarlesCCAT1772Ger2,04,002,0
5426
Gallart Vila JoanBCAT1957Seg2,04,001,0
5550
Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat DeCCAT1843Ger2,03,002,0
57
Volkov Baer IvanCCAT1812Pda2,03,002,0
88
Torrellas Valenti JordiCCAT1700Seg2,03,002,0
5834
Delgado Rus Juan AntonioBCAT1905Seg1,55,501,0
5923
Mundet Riera JoaquimBCAT1993Ger1,55,001,0
31
Vidal Palou JordiBCAT1940Seg1,55,001,0
6127
Urbano Cabrera MoisesBCAT1953Slt1,54,501,0
6237
Asensio Graells RicardBCAT1878Seg1,04,001,0
6315
Gultresa Boada IsaacACAT2076Ger1,03,001,0
36
Esteve Ferrer PauBCAT1879Clm1,03,001,0
40
Blanch Chadli JacintBCAT1862Ger1,03,001,0
46
Clos Buxeda AntoniCCAT1847Epa1,03,001,0
56
Pereira Garcia Jose RamonCCAT1824Pal1,03,001,0
60
Romera Fernandez ManelCCAT1782Sfg1,03,001,0
85
Pujades Bosch GenisCCAT1700Seg1,03,001,0
7063
Bosch Peracaula MiquelCCAT1756Vib1,02,001,0
66
Masmiquel Odena Josep MªCAT1731Seg1,02,001,0
70
Garcia Moles ÀlexCCAT1705Seg1,02,001,0
71
Garcia Castany JoseCCAT1704Seg1,02,001,0
72
Alsina Carreras EvaCCAT1700Ger1,02,001,0
82
Moles Benali JoanCCAT1700Seg1,02,001,0
86
Roqueta Maffei Oscar NahuelCCAT1700Seg1,02,001,0
7747
Gala Martinez VictorCCAT1847Seg1,01,001,0
54
Vazquez Montreal EnricCCAT1830Seg1,01,001,0
68
Herce Carreras JavierCCAT1711Clm1,01,001,0
77
Castro Granolleras AlbertCCAT1700Seg1,01,001,0
79
Garcia Zafra SelenaCCAT1700Seg1,01,001,0
8283
Nuñez Nasplera PereCCAT1700Ger1,01,000,0
8374
Boubakha AbderrahimCCAT1700Seg0,51,010,0
89
Vela Prunell DavidCCAT1700Seg0,51,010,0
8567
Estelle Estrada JoanCCAT1722Sfg0,00,000,0
73
Ariño Falgas FerranCCAT1700Seg0,00,000,0
78
Garcia Vidal RogerCCAT1700Seg0,00,000,0
80
Juez Folga FlorentiCCAT1700Seg0,00,000,0
81
Lopez Gomez Pedro JoseCCAT1700Seg0,00,000,0
87
Schmiedeberg AlejandroCCAT1700Pda0,00,000,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Fide Tie-Break
Desempat2: The greater number of victories
Desempat3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)

Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió