OLIMPIADA SPORTULUI SCOLAR-baieti-FINALA NATIONALA 2008 Last update 22.04.2008 06:59:00, Creator: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 9),Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 6)
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | HAJBOK ROBERT | ROU | 2199 | SC.DACIA ORADEA |
2 | | HORVAT DAN SEVASTIAN | ROU | 2115 | SC.DAVID PRODAN CLUJ NAP |
3 | | DOROS RADU MARIAN | ROU | 2022 | LIC.GERMAN SATU MARE |
4 | | POP ALEXANDRU | ROU | 1956 | COL.AL PAPIU ILARIAN TG.M |
5 | | VLADUT MATEI | ROU | 1900 | COL.N.S.BRUKENTHAL SIBIU |
6 | | ARGHIRESCU ANDREI | ROU | 1844 | CN UNIREA FOCSANI |
7 | | MARTIAN DRAGOS DANIEL | ROU | 1832 | SC.AL. CUZA BRAILA |
8 | | MALUREANU COSTIN GEORGE | ROU | 1828 | SC.GH.TITEICA C-TA |
9 | | DAN AURELIAN | ROU | 1795 | LIC.AL. MARGHILOMAN |
10 | | MARTINIUC ARMAND | ROU | 1745 | SC.B.P.HASDEU IASI |
11 | | NEDELCU IONUT | ROU | 1727 | LIC.ENERGETIC CRAIOVA |
12 | | FARCAS ANDREI | ROU | 600 | SC.S.BARNUTIU ZALAU |
13 | | FULGER IONUT | ROU | 576 | SC.COLIBASI,AG |
14 | | PUSCASU GABRIEL | ROU | 569 | SC.E.CUZA P.NEAMT |
15 | | COJOACA VLAD ALEXANDRU | ROU | 568 | SC.NR.7 ALEXANDRIA |
16 | | PINTE DAN | ROU | 493 | SC.L.BLAGA BAIA MARE. |
17 | | JAKAB NANDOR | ROU | 461 | SC.GEN.TAMASI ARON LUPENI |
18 | | BADELITA TEOFIL | ROU | 401 | SC.NR.1 HORODNIC DE SUS , |
19 | | BARBU MARIUS TUDOREL | ROU | 401 | SC.E.IONESCU SLATINA |
20 | | BERTEA VASILE | ROU | 401 | SC."DOMNITA MARIA"BACAU |
21 | | BORCAN COSMIN | ROU | 401 | SC.ST.CEL MARE VASLUI |
22 | | BUBLE STEFAN | ROU | 401 | SC.SIMERIA ,HD |
23 | | BUJANCA MIHAI | ROU | 401 | COL.M.VITEAZU SF.GHEORGHE |
24 | | CHEOSOIU MIHAI IULIAN | ROU | 401 | SC.NR.59 D.STURDZA BUC. |
25 | | DINCA IUSTIN | ROU | 401 | SC.NR.7 GIURGIU |
26 | | DUMITRESCU CIPRIAN | ROU | 401 | SC"SF.NICOLAE"TG.JIU,GJ |
27 | | IVAN COSMIN | ROU | 401 | LIC.M.EMINESCU CALARASI |
28 | | LIHACIU ANDREI DAVID | ROU | 401 | LIC.TEORETIC ZARNESTI,BV |
29 | | LUPA SORIN IONUT | ROU | 401 | SC.ANDRASESTI,IL. |
30 | | PETRISOR OCTAVIAN | ROU | 401 | SC.NR.2 POPESTI LEORDENI, |
31 | | PICIU IULIAN CRISTIAN | ROU | 401 | SC.FRASINU CORNESTI ,DB |
32 | | POTOCEAN GHEORGHE FLAVIUS | ROU | 401 | SC.NR.RESITA |
33 | | PRAJOVSKI LIVIU | ROU | 401 | SC.NIFON BALASESCU,TL |
34 | | PRUNA VICTOR | ROU | 401 | SC.NR.4 I. SLAVICI ARAD |
35 | | SOCACIU CUMPANASU BOGDAN | ROU | 401 | SC.STEFANESTI,VL |
36 | | URSACHI VLAD IULIAN | ROU | 401 | SC.UNTENI,BT |
|
|
|
|