Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Rápidas 2013/2014 - Equipas Sub12

Last update 24.03.2014 23:44:24, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Team-Composition with round-results

  8. Clube dos Galitos (RtgAvg:1243, TB1: 14 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDIDTyp1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Martins Antonio Miguel Goncal147113791471POR193007933635U121111116,0611481960110,380,623018,6
2Bastos Marta Da Costa102501025POR193822335237U1000011,04108488410
3Fernandes Maria Barata110001100POR194273537206U10000,021045000
4Trindade Miguel André Marques106601066POR194086435802U10100102,051086101400
5Antunes Joao Afonso Da Rocha105301053POR193527535472U10100012,051094102200
6Lagarto Andre Tiago Lima105001050POR37471U10000,021048000

Player info

Martins Antonio Miguel Goncal 1471 POR Rp:1960
Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgIRtgNFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
155Antao Jose Pedro Pereira104301043POR10872,0w 11
242Santos Jose Miguel Sereno138914641389POR14104,0s 11
31Silva Rafael Borges115301153POR12612,0w 11
430Seixas Leonardo Filipe Afonso110001100POR12283,0w 11
672Cavallazzi Marianna115001150POR4020,0s 11
738Coelho Goncalo Cavaz105001050POR10881,0s 11
Bastos Marta Da Costa 1025 POR Rp:884
Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgIRtgNFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
156Ferreira Alvaro Francisco Fer110001100POR12534,0s 02
243Ribeiro Orlando Camilo Duarte121811911218POR19457,0w 02
431Santana Mariana Peixoto9670967POR10923,0s 02
739Silva Manuel Aguiar Campos Ca105001050POR9411,5w 12
Fernandes Maria Barata 1100 POR Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgIRtgNFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
432Inacio Rafael Martim Tavares104001040POR10633,0w 03
673Yu Henrique Wang105001050POR8051,0w 02
Trindade Miguel André Marques 1066 POR Rp:1014
Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgIRtgNFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
160Pinho Leonor Machado108301083POR11884,0s 14
244Cardoso Diogo Martins Silva F110001100POR9622,5w 04
36Rodrigues Leandro Reis115001150POR13155,0w 03
674Cavallazzi Francesco105001050POR2890,0s 13
740Adao Tiago Rafael Morgado104901049POR11543,0s 03
Antunes Joao Afonso Da Rocha 1053 POR Rp:1022
Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgIRtgNFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
158Apseniece Kevins Alexandre Pa110001100POR8121,0w 13
280Monteiro Tomas A Freitas118701187POR13836,0s 03
33Jesus Gabriel Borges De108701087POR10843,0s 02
433Oliveira Bernardo Semedo Mada9950995POR10753,5s 04
670Carvalho Daniel Sa Coelho Moreira110001100POR9462,0w 14
Lagarto Andre Tiago Lima 1050 POR Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgIRtgNFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
35Barroncas Andre De Souza109201092POR12994,0s 04
741Santana Francisca Peixoto100401004POR8481,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2014/03/15 at 10h30
Bo.5
  Clube dos Galitos
RtgFED-13
  Colégio de Gaia_B
RtgFED3 : 1
5.1
Martins, Antonio Miguel Goncal
1471PORU12-
Antao, Jose Pedro Pereira
1043PORU121 - 0
5.2
Bastos, Marta Da Costa
1025PORU10-
Ferreira, Alvaro Francisco Fer
1100PORU100 - 1
5.3
Antunes, Joao Afonso Da Rocha
1053PORU10-
Apseniece, Kevins Alexandre Pa
1100PORU101 - 0
5.4
Trindade, Miguel André Marques
1066PORU10-
Pinho, Leonor Machado
1083PORU101 - 0
Round 2 on 2014/03/15 at 10h45
Bo.4
  CX Escola Joao Meira_A
RtgFED-5
  Clube dos Galitos
RtgFED3 : 1
3.1
Santos, Jose Miguel Sereno
1389PORU12-
Martins, Antonio Miguel Goncal
1471PORU120 - 1
3.2
Ribeiro, Orlando Camilo Duarte
1218PORU12-
Bastos, Marta Da Costa
1025PORU101 - 0
3.3
Monteiro, Tomas A Freitas
1187PORU12-
Antunes, Joao Afonso Da Rocha
1053PORU101 - 0
3.4
Cardoso, Diogo Martins Silva F
1100PORU10-
Trindade, Miguel André Marques
1066PORU101 - 0
Round 3 on 2014/03/15 at 11h00
Bo.5
  Clube dos Galitos
RtgFED-9
  A C D Rebordochão
RtgFED1 : 3
5.1
Martins, Antonio Miguel Goncal
1471PORU12-
Silva, Rafael Borges
1153PORU121 - 0
5.2
Antunes, Joao Afonso Da Rocha
1053PORU10-
Jesus, Gabriel Borges De
1087PORU100 - 1
5.3
Trindade, Miguel André Marques
1066PORU10-
Rodrigues, Leandro Reis
1150PORU120 - 1
5.4
Lagarto, Andre Tiago Lima
1050PORU10-
Barroncas, Andre De Souza
1092PORU100 - 1
Round 4 on 2014/03/15 at 11h15
Bo.5
  Clube dos Galitos
RtgFED-16
  CX ATL da Coutada_A
RtgFED1 : 3
5.1
Martins, Antonio Miguel Goncal
1471PORU12-
Seixas, Leonardo Filipe Afonso
1100PORU081 - 0
5.2
Bastos, Marta Da Costa
1025PORU10-
Santana, Mariana Peixoto
967PORU100 - 1
5.3
Fernandes, Maria Barata
1100PORU10-
Inacio, Rafael Martim Tavares
1040PORU100 - 1
5.4
Antunes, Joao Afonso Da Rocha
1053PORU10-
Oliveira, Bernardo Semedo Mada
995PORU080 - 1
Round 6 on 2014/03/15 at 11h45
Bo.12
  GD Dias Ferreira_B
RtgFED-5
  Clube dos Galitos
RtgFED1 : 3
8.1
Cavallazzi, Marianna
1150PORU12-
Martins, Antonio Miguel Goncal
1471PORU120 - 1
8.2
Yu, Henrique Wang
1050PORU08-
Fernandes, Maria Barata
1100PORU101 - 0
8.3
Cavallazzi, Francesco
1050PORU08-
Trindade, Miguel André Marques
1066PORU100 - 1
8.4
Carvalho, Daniel Sa Coelho Moreira
1100PORU10-
Antunes, Joao Afonso Da Rocha
1053PORU100 - 1
Round 7 on 2014/03/15 at 12h00
Bo.15
  CX ATL da Coutada_C
RtgFED-5
  Clube dos Galitos
RtgFED2 : 2
7.1
Coelho, Goncalo Cavaz
1050PORU08-
Martins, Antonio Miguel Goncal
1471PORU120 - 1
7.2
Silva, Manuel Aguiar Campos Ca
1050PORU08-
Bastos, Marta Da Costa
1025PORU100 - 1
7.3
Adao, Tiago Rafael Morgado
1049PORU08-
Trindade, Miguel André Marques
1066PORU101 - 0
7.4
Santana, Francisca Peixoto
1004PORU08-
Lagarto, Andre Tiago Lima
1050PORU101 - 0