Пары/Результаты

6. Тур on 2014/02/05 в 10-30

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейт Ном.
197
Moiseev Danila 17995 ½ - ½ Konaplev Anton 2008
1
214
Klimenko Maksim 1819 1 - 0 Dubinin Alexsandr 1879
5
318
Mestnikov Aital 18104 1 - 04 Zlatin Alexander 1907
4
410
Anikin Igor 18454 0 - 14 Davtyan Artur 1816
16
512
Umbetov Kazybek 18364 1 - 04 Zhuravlev Stepan 1801
19
62
Roshka Yevgeniy 1961 1 - 04 Bigvava Roland 700
90
723
Gasparyan Daniel 1776 1 - 0 Suleimanov Albert 1960
3
827
Popov Oleg 1692 ½ - ½ Mesnyankin Nikita 1871
7
924
Shirshov Nikolay 1776 0 - 1 Zhafyarov Adel 1855
9
1037
Zakharov Nikolay A. 900 ½ - ½ Marchuk Rostislav 1845
11
1141
Burkhanov Vasili 800 0 - 1 Permin Viktor 1811
17
1220
Shirokov Aleksey 1800 1 - 0 Gorshkov Nikita 1704
26
1356
Snegirev Sergey 1680 1 - 0 Belavin Mikhail 1786
21
146
Nerushev Arseniy 18723 1 - 0 Dobrynin Yaroslav 1655
28
1545
Kochenko Ilya 8003 ½ - ½3 Tverdokhleb Aleksandr 1825
13
1677
Ryabkin Vyacheslav 7003 0 - 13 Gismatullin Sayar 1817
15
1722
Kyrnaev Aleksey 17833 1 - 03 Smirnov Sergey 800
105
18101
Sayan Hakob 8003 ½ - ½3 Ashrapov Daler 1717
25
1929
Suchkov Alexander 16473 ½ - ½3 Zaika Daniil 800
59
2081
Tsukanov Alexander 7003 ½ - ½3 Yasinovskiy Aleksandr 1630
32
2160
Zaozerskih Sergey 8003 1 - 03 Baranovskiy Daniil 800
38
2239
Borodin Ivan 8003 1 - 03 Tlupov Asker 800
107
2344
Kharlamenko Dimitriy 8003 ½ - ½3 Vasin Andrei 700
111
248
Shadrin Konstantin 1855 1 - 03 Tsopanov Mikhail 800
109
2568
Kobzev Aleksandr 700 1 - 0 Borzykin Valeriy 800
40
2642
Davydov Artem 800 ½ - ½ Kononenko Artem 700
69
2779
Smirnov Igor 800 ½ - ½ Orekhov Sergey 800
49
2852
Preminin Artem 800 ½ - ½ Petrukhin Artem 700
75
29100
Ryazanov Aleksandr 800 ½ - ½ Tertiyshniy Dmitriy 800
57
3067
Khantimirov Alexander 700 0 - 1 Kozlov Alexey 800
94
3130
Ozerkov Nikolay 7002 0 - 12 Dronov Kirill 700
64
3233
Starikov Egor 15842 ½ - ½2 Isaev Nikolay 700
66
3372
Minashkin Igor 7002 0 - 12 Chkadua Leon 1572
34
3474
Otero Diaz Rikardo 7002 1 - 02 Smirnov Konstantin 1309
36
3546
Kovalchuk Vladimir 8002 0 - 12 Nadolskiy Mikhail 700
73
3648
Maltsev Andrey 8002 0 - 12 Yukliaev Andrey 700
82
3750
Pavlenko Aleksej 8002 0 - 12 Yuldashov Alisher 700
83
3876
Rodionov Denis 7002 ½ - ½2 Schelkanov Danila 800
53
3980
Subbotin Pavel 7002 ½ - ½2 Shapurov Nikolay 800
54
4091
Fedulov Aleksei 7002 0 - 12 Shoshin Boris 800
55
4158
Tsupachenko Sergey 8002 ½ - ½2 Zakharov Dmitri 700
84
4298
Piliya Aslan 8002 0 - 12 Baydichenko Yaroslav 700
61
4389
Belov Aleksei 8002 1 - 02 Borisenko Kirill 700
63
4443
Gladkih Roman 800 1 - 0 Poselskii Ayaal 700
99
4595
Kumarage Vishva 800 1 - 0 Petrov Timur 800
51
4665
Gorskiy Alexander 700 ½ - ½ Shevchenko Kirill 800
102
4778
Shurakov Gleb 700 0 - 1 Sinyaev Nil 700
104
4831
Ternovskiy Alexey 16341 1 - 01 Galyga Semeon 700
92
4988
Batyrkhanov Beksultan 8001 0 - 11 Kuralbayev Arlan 700
71
5085
Aminov Dzhurabek 6001 0 - 11 Shushkevich Anton 700
103
5186
Nikolaev Maksim 6001 1 - 01 Tsishba Solomon 700
108
5296
Len Nakajima Brown 7001 0 - 11 Osyka Mikhail 700
87
5335
Akinschikov Arseniy 1473½ 1 - 0½ Valeev Ruslan 600
110
5462
Beludzhev Artem 7000 1 - 00 Tarba Boris 700
106
5547
Kryazhenkov Alexander 800 0 без пары 
5670
Kulagin Egor 7000 0 без пары 
5793
Kopylov Nikita 01 0 без пары