Пары/Результаты

2. Тур on 2014/02/01 в 10-30

Bo.Ном. ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейт Ном.
11
Konaplev Anton 20081 1 - 01 Dobrynin Yaroslav 1655
28
22
Roshka Yevgeniy 19611 1 - 01 Ozerkov Nikolay 700
30
329
Suchkov Alexander 16471 ½ - ½1 Suleimanov Albert 1960
3
44
Zlatin Alexander 19071 1 - 01 Yasinovskiy Aleksandr 1630
32
534
Chkadua Leon 15721 0 - 11 Dubinin Alexsandr 1879
5
66
Nerushev Arseniy 18721 0 - 11 Kochenko Ilya 800
45
737
Zakharov Nikolay A. 9001 0 - 11 Mesnyankin Nikita 1871
7
839
Borodin Ivan 8001 0 - 11 Zhafyarov Adel 1855
9
910
Anikin Igor 18451 1 - 01 Orekhov Sergey 800
49
1012
Umbetov Kazybek 18361 ½ - ½1 Petrov Timur 800
51
1141
Burkhanov Vasili 8001 0 - 11 Tverdokhleb Aleksandr 1825
13
1214
Klimenko Maksim 18191 1 - 01 Petrukhin Artem 700
75
1350
Pavlenko Aleksej 8001 0 - 11 Gismatullin Sayar 1817
15
1416
Davtyan Artur 18161 1 - 01 Bigvava Roland 700
90
1517
Permin Viktor 18111 1 - 01 Galyga Semeon 700
92
1618
Mestnikov Aital 18101 1 - 01 Kozlov Alexey 800
94
1754
Shapurov Nikolay 8001 0 - 11 Zhuravlev Stepan 1801
19
1820
Shirokov Aleksey 18001 ½ - ½1 Ryazanov Aleksandr 800
100
1977
Ryabkin Vyacheslav 7001 ½ - ½1 Belavin Mikhail 1786
21
2079
Smirnov Igor 8001 ½ - ½1 Gasparyan Daniel 1776
23
2124
Shirshov Nikolay 17761 1 - 01 Shushkevich Anton 700
103
2297
Moiseev Danila 17991 1 - 01 Ashrapov Daler 1717
25
2327
Popov Oleg 16921 1 - 01 Smirnov Sergey 800
105
248
Shadrin Konstantin 1855½ 1 - 0½ Poselskii Ayaal 700
99
2584
Zakharov Dmitri 700½ ½ - ½½ Marchuk Rostislav 1845
11
2664
Dronov Kirill 700½ 0 - 1½ Gorshkov Nikita 1704
26
2798
Piliya Aslan 800½ ½ - ½½ Smirnov Konstantin 1309
36
2895
Kumarage Vishva 800½ 0 - 1½ Borzykin Valeriy 800
40
2942
Davydov Artem 800½ 0 - 1½ Tsopanov Mikhail 800
109
30110
Valeev Ruslan 600½ 0 - 1½ Kryazhenkov Alexander 800
47
3152
Preminin Artem 800½ ½ - ½½ Baydichenko Yaroslav 700
61
32104
Sinyaev Nil 700½ 0 - 1½ Schelkanov Danila 800
53
3322
Kyrnaev Aleksey 17830 1 - 00 Kuralbayev Arlan 700
71
3431
Ternovskiy Alexey 16340 1 - 00 Minashkin Igor 700
72
3533
Starikov Egor 15840 1 - 00 Nadolskiy Mikhail 700
73
3635
Akinschikov Arseniy 14730 0 - 10 Otero Diaz Rikardo 700
74
3776
Rodionov Denis 7000 0 - 10 Baranovskiy Daniil 800
38
3881
Tsukanov Alexander 7000 1 - 00 Gladkih Roman 800
43
3944
Kharlamenko Dimitriy 8000 0 - 10 Subbotin Pavel 700
80
4046
Kovalchuk Vladimir 8000 1 - 00 Yukliaev Andrey 700
82
4148
Maltsev Andrey 8000 0 - 10 Yuldashov Alisher 700
83
4286
Nikolaev Maksim 6000 0 - 10 Shoshin Boris 800
55
4356
Snegirev Sergey 16800 1 - 00 Aminov Dzhurabek 600
85
4489
Belov Aleksei 8000 ½ - ½0 Tertiyshniy Dmitriy 800
57
4558
Tsupachenko Sergey 8000 1 - 00 Batyrkhanov Beksultan 800
88
4691
Fedulov Aleksei 7000 0 - 10 Zaika Daniil 800
59
4760
Zaozerskih Sergey 8000 1 - 00 Len Nakajima Brown 700
96
4862
Beludzhev Artem 7000 0 - 10 Osyka Mikhail 700
87
4993
Kopylov Nikita 00 1 - 00 Borisenko Kirill 700
63
50101
Sayan Hakob 8000 1 - 00 Gorskiy Alexander 700
65
5166
Isaev Nikolay 7000 0 - 10 Tlupov Asker 800
107
52106
Tarba Boris 7000 0 - 10 Khantimirov Alexander 700
67
5368
Kobzev Aleksandr 7000 1 - 00 Vasin Andrei 700
111
54108
Tsishba Solomon 7000 0 - 10 Kononenko Artem 700
69
55102
Shevchenko Kirill 8000 ½ bye 
5670
Kulagin Egor 7000 0 без пары 
5778
Shurakov Gleb 7000 0 без пары