Пары/Результаты

5. Тур on 2014/02/04 в 10-30

Bo.Ном.ИмяРейтОчки РезультатОчки ИмяРейтНом.
16Murtazin Ruslan 17804 1 - 04 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 164718
212Mukhutdinov Tigran 17294 ½ - ½4 Pesotskiy Mikhail 17707
369Vasiliev Georgiy 8004 0 - 1 Geshko Aleksey 18941
42Gagarin Vasily 1883 ½ - ½ Kretov Leonid 80047
520Goren Aleksandr 1641 0 - 1 Nesterov Arseniy 18223
656Peisakhov Imanuil 800 0 - 1 Arkhipkin Ilia 17825
710Belkov Nikolay 1758 1 - 0 Privalov Igor 161122
853Marchenko Andrey 8003 1 - 03 Schukin Maksim 170313
957Perov German 8003 ½ - ½3 Kachabekov Elkhan 167715
1019Osipov Daniil 16453 1 - 03 Vedernikov Yaroslav 80070
1166Tatarintsev Egor 8003 1 - 03 Ivlev Aleksandr 150728
1229Novikov Aleksey 15073 1 - 03 Volovich Vasily 80071
1373Zhukov Anton 8003 ½ - ½3 Gabdullin Denis 146030
1480Belikov Semen 7003 ½ - ½3 Gaydym Arseniy 90034
1592Zhanazarov Iskander 7003 0 - 13 Anikiev Yan 80035
16138Chikovani David 03 1 - 03 Danilov Artem 80041
17144Kambur Evgeny 8003 1 - 03 Egorov Denis 80042
1843Fedorov Nikita 8003 1 - 03 Regeta Stepan 700104
19170Tadevosjan Melis 03 1 - 03 Galiev Irek 80044
2048Kumakov Ivan 8003 1 - 03 Ostapenko Anatoly 700159
21176Zakirov Artur 8003 0 - 13 Makaryan Rudik 80052
2217Shadunts Kirill 1664 1 - 03 Lupolov Boris 700153
2362Shklyaev Nikita 800 ½ - ½ Lukyanenko Artemiy 17884
248Garifzyanov Niyaz 1766 1 - 0 Shilo Kirill 80061
2568Turbasov Danila 800 0 - 1 Nikolaev Daniil 17629
26129Sharafutdinov Timur 600 0 - 1 Talalov Anton 173711
2721Brin Ilya 1629 1 - 0 Dudin Gleb 70086
2824Sizov Vladislav 1556 ½ - ½ Vinokur Leonid 700116
2927Sahakyan Vahagn 1515 ½ - ½ Buyukli Egor 700137
3031Morozov Vladimir 1446 ½ - ½ Tarasov Danila 800171
31101Nasibyan Evgeny 700 ½ - ½ Chernyshev Andrey 80040
32172Tsishba Damir 700 ½ - ½ Oganesyan Sargis 80055
3314Gavrilov Victor 16912 1 - 02 Morozov Fedor 700100
3416Mestnikov Aidin 16652 1 - 02 Pavlov Ivan 700102
3525Zhuravlev Ignat 15462 ½ - ½2 Root Matvey 700106
3683Bregman Ilya 7002 ½ - ½2 Kalimullin Albert 152326
3784Dmitriev Leonid 7002 1 - 02 Shavernev Artem 135032
3890Fomichev Roman 7002 0 - 12 Fridman Gleb 129733
3997Korganbekov Karim 7002 0 - 12 Bokov Egor 80038
4039Boldyrev Iurii 8002 0 - 12 Sharapov Mihail 700110
4146Klykov Georgy 8002 ½ - ½2 Pechenkin Ivan 600128
4299Li Viktor 7002 ½ - ½2 Kuzhelev Timur 80049
43107Sakhin Leonid 7002 0 - 12 Latukhin Dmitriy 80050
4451Lisimenko Ruslan 8002 1 - 02 Sivoplyas Aleksey 600130
4554Nikulin Sergey V. 8002 ½ - ½2 Grachev Vitaly 800143
4658Petrov Nikolay 8002 0 - 12 Karaia Alika 700145
47109Sevastjanov Semen 7002 0 - 12 Pyatakov Ivan 80059
48117Zhuravlev Aleksander 7002 1 - 02 Struchkov Timur 80063
49135Aslanyan Razmik 7002 1 - 02 Tretyakov Alexander 80067
5072Yasharov Vladislav 8002 ½ - ½2 Scherbakov Aleksandr 800163
5174Zhukovskiy Ivan 8002 1 - 02 Shubina Ekaterina 800168
52140Fokeev Boris 7002 ½ - ½2 Zmaga Georgy 80075
53150Kolesnikov Alexander 6002 0 - 12 Arhipov Nicolai 70077
5478Arinkin Andrey 7002 0 - 12 Tsymbal Evgeny 700173
55152Kulagin Timofey 7002 1 - 02 Balashov Egor 70079
56178Zholdoshmamatov Adilet 7002 1 - 02 Berdaly Marat 70081
57164Semenov Andrey 02 0 - 1 Yaganov Alikhan 159823
58113Slynko Alexei 700 0 - 1 Aperyan Sergey 80036
59103Pestryakov Nikita 700 ½ - ½ Ilichev Dmitri 80045
6060Semenov Mikhail 800 1 - 0 Ivanov-Chernets Kirill 70094
6164Styazhkin Nikita 800 1 - 0 Teleshov Platon 700114
62119Alibekov Tair 600 - - + Subbotin Murat 197065
6376Alibekov Azamat 700 1 - 0 Sheliya Daniel 0166
6482Bogdanov Daniil 700 ½ - ½ Shamba Leon 700165
65160Poiseev Nikita 700 ½ - ½ Dunaev Vladislav 70087
6637Berg Boris 8001 1 - 01 Kopylov Nikita 600124
67125Kozlov Arseniy 6001 0 - 11 Egorov Dmitrii 70088
6889Fedorovskii Aleksandr 7001 0 - 11 Nehoroshih Ignat 600127
6991Frolov Danila 7001 1 - 01 Teterev Ilia 600132
7093Ivanov Ilya 7001 1 - 01 Alekseev Leonid 0134
7195Kadyrov Bakhtiyar 7001 1 - 01 Aubay Arman 600136
72146Kaytan Alan 6001 1 - 01 Kochev Andrey 70096
73154Markin Maksim 01 ½ - ½1 Kuchukov Alidar 70098
74105Riakhovskii Mark 7001 1 - 01 Kmito Gleb 600149
75108Savelyev Sergey 7001 0 - 11 Marynov Ivan 700155
76156Mirkis Iljya 7001 0 - 11 Shatunov Leonid 700111
77157Nechaev Vsevolod 01 1 - 01 Shepetnov Vladislav 700112
78115Tyukov Maxim 7001 1 - 01 Nikulshin Alexey 600158
79174Volkov Mikhail 7001 ½ - ½1 Agapov Danila 600118
80120Cheredov Sergei 6001 0 - 11 Sirenov Denis 700169
81177Zhakytbek Asain 6001 ½ - ½1 Gorobets Roman 600121
82131Smirnov Mihail. 600½ 0 - 1½ Galkin Andrey 0141
83162Sadkov Andrey 700½ 1 - 0½ Kharchilava Anri 700147
84133Vovk Michail 6000 0 - 1½ Roshchin Konstantin 600161
85142Gogua Alan 00 0 - 10 Nasikovskiy Vladimir 600126
86148Klimenko Alexandr 6000 1 - 00 Domrachev Timofey 0139
87151Kolesnikov Evgeniy 6000 1 bye
8885Dronov Timofey 700 0 без пары
89122Kartashov Matvey 6000 0 без пары
90123Key-Si Bikram 6000 0 без пары
91167Shevchenko Kirill 0½ 0 без пары
92175Yusupov Mark 00 0 без пары