Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Fase prèvia del campionat d'edats del Baix llobregat-Alt Penedés i Garraf Sots-12

Darrera actualització08.02.2014 19:30:06, Creador/Darrera càrrega: spanish chess federation (licence 246)

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomIDFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1Ros Alonso Joana23415ESP1864Sant Boi
2Marti Olivella Gerard25947ESP1805C.E. Vilafranca
3Burnette Inglés Lucas26532ESP1801CAstelldefels
4Torrents Busquet Martí25951ESP1801C.E. Vilafranca
5Perez Marcos Ivan25464ESP1800Colònia Güell
6Morer Capdevila Arnau23841ESP1751Prat
7Sanchez Alvarez Javier26741ESP1744Sant Joan Despí
8Ayats Andreu Roger25946ESP1741C.E. Vilafranca
9Gonzalez Pedraza Africa23718ESP1735Espluguenc
10Garcia Escoda Marc26172ESP1733Molins de Rei
11Alegre Monmany Èric27637ESP1730Club d'Escacs Pallejà
12Millan Iglesias Enric26254ESP1719Espluguenc
13Garcia Barragan Hugo26407ESP1717Espluguenc
14Bel Romagosa Jordi27295ESP1715C.E. Vilafranca
15Reeves Linus27949ESP1713Colònia Güell
16Puig I Mata Ferran27574ESP1707Club d'Escacs Cornellà
17Martinez Arnal Abel27840ESP1704Castelldefels
18Amaré Arnaez Pau27291ESP1703C.E. Vilafranca
19Pla Morales Marina26583ESP1703C.E. Olesa
20Barcelo Pau27880ESP1702Castelldefels
21Alvarez Soto David26749ESP1700Peón Doblado
22Aysakar Quintana Alex29015ESP1700Castelldefels
23Butron Arce Luis Alejandro27765ESP1700Espluguenc
24Codorniu Haro Ferran28992ESP1700C.E. Vilafranca
25Esteve Paez Sergi28981ESP1700C.E. Vilafranca
26Fresneda Arias Esther27586ESP1700Club d'Escacs Cornellà
27Garcia Marquez Aitana22825ESP1700Cervelló
28Gimenez Garcia Ivan24709ESP1700Club d'Escacs Pallejà
29Grau Serra Adria29060ESP1700Sant Feliu Unió Coral
30Lara Castillo Isabel27853ESP1700Club d'Escacs Pallejà
31Lesmes Leo Carlos26531ESP1700Castelldefels
32Martin Maldonado Alvaro29040ESP1700Club d'Escacs Pallejà
33Mata Muñoz Mario28488ESP1700Club d'Escacs Pallejà
34Naharro Maria Jose26729ESP1700Peón Doblado
35Navarra Castañon Alex26754ESP1700Club d'Escacs Pallejà
36Nurislamov Nurislamov Alexey27571ESP1700C.E. Olesa
37Perez Sentis Gerard25458ESP1700Club d'Escacs de Cornellà
38Plaza Olmo Carlos28583ESP1700Club d'Escacs Pallejà
39Romero Lopez David29089ESP1700Peón Doblado
40Santos Pedrero Arnau27950ESP1700Colònia Güell
41Sayol I Badía Roc27564ESP1700Club d'Escacs Cornellà
42Silvane Ramirez Ferran27294ESP1700C.E. Vilafranca
43Sole Jimenez Joan27987ESP1700C.E. Vilafranca
44Solera Montegordo Mario27553ESP1700Club d'Escacs Cornellà
45Valles Garrido Markus27455ESP1700Molins de Rei
46Villoro Garcia Emma29069ESP1700Sant Feliu Unió Coral
Advertisement