Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

“Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2014

Last update 26.01.2014 14:46:12, Creator/Last Upload: dmitriy gusev

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
GMKhismatullin Denis2674RUS 44b1 33w1 2b½ 15w1 16b1 3w1 5b½ 8w1 4w½7,552,539,56
2
GMKryakvin Dmitry2588RUS 32w1 38b1 1w½ 13b½ 24w1 8b½ 3b½ 12w½ 15b16,552,034,04
3
GMSmirnov Pavel2630RUS 50w1 48b1 25w1 6b½ 26w1 1b0 2w½ 7b½ 22w16,549,535,55
4
GMMotylev Alexander2654RUS 37w1 24b0 50w1 38b1 6w½ 25b½ 17w1 15w1 1b½6,547,532,05
5
GMKorobov Anton2723UKR 60w0 42b1 49w1 39b1 25w½ 26b1 1w½ 6b1 12w½6,546,031,55
6
GMMaletin Pavel2598RUS 47w1 23b1 8w1 3w½ 4b½ 15w½ 7b½ 5w0 27b16,052,034,04
7
GMBukavshin Ivan2578RUS 36w½ 51b1 19w1 18w½ 13b½ 11b1 6w½ 3w½ 8b½6,050,032,03
8
IMStukopin Andrey2523RUS 61b1 40w1 6b0 52w1 30b1 2w½ 14b1 1b0 7w½6,049,033,55
9
GMDemchenko Anton2617RUS 35b1 20w1 15b0 31w1 17b½ 16w½ 18b½ 27w½ 28b16,047,031,04
10
GMGabrielian Artur2555RUS 64b1 28w½ 27b½ 34w1 18b½ 12w½ 16b½ 20w1 13b½6,047,031,03
11
GMOnischuk Vladimir2594UKR 45b1 31w1 17b½ 16w0 27b1 7w0 23b1 28w½ 29b16,046,530,55
12
GMSjugirov Sanan2651RUS 52b1 27w½ 24w1 26b0 53w1 10b½ 48w1 2b½ 5b½6,046,031,54
13
GMKokarev Dmitry2625RUS 54b½ 74w1 30b1 2w½ 7w½ 17b½ 24w1 22b½ 10w½6,046,031,53
14
GMVolkov Sergey2623RUS 51w½ 36b½ 37w½ 41b1 49w1 19b1 8w0 16b½ 24w16,043,529,04
15
GMShomoev Anton2560RUS 68w1 53b1 9w1 1b0 21w1 6b½ 25w1 4b0 2w05,550,034,05
16
GMPapin Vasily2510RUS 42w1 49b½ 60w1 11b1 1w0 9b½ 10w½ 14w½ 18b½5,549,031,03
17
GMKovchan Alexander2554UKR 55w1 41b1 11w½ 21b½ 9w½ 13w½ 4b0 49b1 19w½5,548,030,53
18
GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2606RUS 43w1 39b1 26w½ 7b½ 10w½ 48b½ 9w½ 19b½ 16w½5,547,031,02
19
GMKharchenko Boris2494UKR 62b½ 29w1 7b0 54w1 40b1 14w0 41b1 18w½ 17b½5,544,528,04
20
Vastrukhin Oleg2370RUS 56w1 9b0 32w1 25b0 50w1 21b½ 47w1 10b0 36w15,544,527,05
21
GMBocharov Dmitry2602RUS 29b½ 54w1 28b1 17w½ 15b0 20w½ 22w0 60b1 38w15,544,027,54
22
FMYuffa Daniil2373RUS 74b0 62w1 52b0 57w1 35b1 29w1 21b1 13w½ 3b05,542,027,05
23
WGMCharochkina Daria2359RUS 79w1 6w0 36b0 42b½ 61w1 51b1 11w0 47b1 37w15,539,524,05
24
GMTunik Gennady2420RUS 67b1 4w1 12b0 36w1 2b0 34w1 13b0 35w1 14b05,048,529,05
25
GMGrigoriants Sergey2581RUS 58b1 46w1 3b0 20w1 5b½ 4w½ 15b0 34w½ 31b½5,048,529,03
26
GMBelous Vladimir2569RUS 59b1 34w1 18b½ 12w1 3b0 5w0 28b0 40w½ 49b15,047,028,54
27
IMLugovskoy Maxim2386RUS 63w1 12b½ 10w½ 53b½ 11w0 60b1 32w1 9b½ 6w05,046,027,53
28
FMYuzhakov Oleg2345RUS 76w1 10b½ 21w0 43b1 48w0 55b1 26w1 11b½ 9w05,043,027,04
29
Sarana Alexey2283RUS 21w½ 19b0 56w½ 63b1 38w1 22b0 44w1 48b1 11w05,043,024,04
30
IMKornyukov Alexey2437RUS 69w1 60b½ 13w0 37b1 8w0 44b½ 50w1 36b½ 34w½5,041,025,53
31
FMGorkavij Vadim2354RUS 80b+ 11b0 68w1 9b0 32w½ 43b½ 61w½ 51b1 25w½5,041,024,53
32
Kudelya Igor2232RUS 2b0 66w1 20b0 78w1 31b½ 40w1 27b0 41w1 33b½5,041,023,04
33
IMPasiev Rakhim2405RUS 75w1 1b0 43w½ 60b½ 51w1 41b½ 49w½ 37b½ 32w½5,040,525,52
34
WGMSaduakassova Dinara2348KAZ 73w1 26b0 69w1 10b0 68w1 24b0 43w1 25b½ 30b½5,039,025,54
35
WGMNakhbayeva Guliskhan2287KAZ 9w0 63b0 71w1 69b1 22w0 68b1 39w1 24b0 48w15,037,021,05
36
WIMDauletova Gulmira2218KAZ 7b½ 14w½ 23w1 24b0 60w0 75b1 46b1 30w½ 20b04,544,023,53
37
Golubov Saveliy2307RUS 4b0 67w1 14b½ 30w0 62b1 39b½ 53w1 33w½ 23b04,543,022,53
38
IMKotenko Pavel2353RUS 70b1 2w0 61b1 4w0 29b0 57w½ 64b1 52w1 21b04,541,523,04
39
Musalov Ruslan2365RUS 71b1 18w0 58b1 5w0 52b½ 37w½ 35b0 61b1 44w½4,540,023,03
40
FMMikhailov Sergey2327RUS 65w1 8b0 48w½ 55b1 19w0 32b0 62w1 26b½ 43w½4,540,023,03
41
GMPushkov Nikolai2344RUS 78b1 17w0 65b1 14w0 58b1 33w½ 19w0 32b0 62w14,539,024,04
42
Bykova Anastasia2097RUS 16b0 5w0 66b1 23w½ 45b0 70w½ 76b1 54w1 53b½4,538,517,53
43
WIMDavletbayeva Madina2286KAZ 18b0 71w1 33b½ 28w0 70b1 31w½ 34b0 69w1 40b½4,538,021,03
44
FMVlasenko Alexey2319RUS 1w0 69b0 70b1 74w½ 64b1 30w½ 29b0 68w1 39b½4,537,019,53
45
Taysayev Timur2233RUS 11w0 56b½ 72w1 48b0 42w1 49b0 55w½ 53b½ 60w14,537,019,53
46
FMRozhko Dmitry2354RUS 72w1 25b0 55w½ 51b0 59w1 47b0 36w0 63b1 61w14,536,020,54
47
Kovalchuk Alexey2276RUS 6b0 70w½ 62b0 67w1 74b1 46w1 20b0 23w0 65b14,536,020,04
48
IMGuseva Marina2388RUS 57b1 3w0 40b½ 45w1 28b1 18w½ 12b0 29w0 35b04,046,025,53
49
Lopukhin Anatoly2327RUS 77b1 16w½ 5b0 62w1 14b0 45w1 33b½ 17w0 26w04,043,524,53
50
FMIliushkin Evgeny2302RUS 3b0 57w1 4b0 59w1 20b0 66w1 30b0 55w½ 56b½4,043,019,53
51
FMEsipenko Andrey2289RUS 14b½ 7w0 64b1 46w1 33b0 23w0 74b1 31w0 55b½4,041,521,03
52
IMRjabzev Konstantin2304RUS 12w0 75b1 22w1 8b0 39w½ 53b½ 60w½ 38b0 57w½4,041,021,52
53
FMKorchmar Vasiliy2346RUS 66b1 15w0 74b1 27w½ 12b0 52w½ 37b0 45w½ 42w½4,040,022,52
54
IMDmitriev Igor2298RUS 13w½ 21b0 63w1 19b0 55w0 56b1 57w½ 42b0 68b14,040,018,03
55
Nazaretyan Tigran2149RUS 17b0 77w1 46b½ 40w0 54b1 28w0 45b½ 50b½ 51w½4,038,019,52
56
Aivazian Grigory1981RUS 20b0 45w½ 29b½ 58w0 65b½ 54w0 78b1 64w1 50w½4,035,015,52
57
WFMSazonova Anastasia2042RUS 48w0 50b0 76w1 22b0 77w1 38b½ 54b½ 58w½ 52b½4,034,017,02
58
WFMTravkina Anastasia2227RUS 25w0 79b1 39w0 56b1 41w0 61b0 63w½ 57b½ 71b14,033,517,53
59
FMBekker Maxim2211RUS 26w0 72b½ 73w1 50b0 46b0 74w0 75w½ 77b1 70w14,029,515,53
60
IMZakharov Alexander2324RUS 5b1 30w½ 16b0 33w½ 36b1 27w0 52b½ 21w0 45b03,545,522,52
61
WFMKostrikina Anna2141RUS 8w0 76b1 38w0 77b1 23b0 58w1 31b½ 39w0 46b03,537,519,53
62
Hudyakov Sergey2094RUS 19w½ 22b0 47w1 49b0 37w0 79b1 40b0 74w1 41b03,537,517,53
63
Gunchenko Vadim2032RUS 27b0 35w1 54b0 29w0 78b1 64w0 58b½ 46w0 79b13,535,015,53
64
Frolov Andrey2164RUS 10w0 73b½ 51w0 72b1 44w0 63b1 38w0 56b0 69b13,535,015,03
65
Sobolevskiy Anton1773RUS 40b0 -1 41w0 68b0 56w½ 69b0 79w1 75b+ 47w03,532,015,52
66
Yakimenko Anastasia1927RUS 53w0 32b0 42w0 71b1 69w1 50b0 68w0 72w½ 75b13,532,013,03
67
Sipetin Vladislav2069RUS 24w0 37b0 79w½ 47b0 72w½ 76b0 -1 71w½ 74b13,528,011,01
68
Sukhareva Evgeniya2203RUS 15b0 78w1 31b0 65w1 34b0 35w0 66b1 44b0 54w03,036,517,03
69
Bykov Egor2089RUS 30b0 44w1 34b0 35w0 66b0 65w1 70b1 43b0 64w03,036,515,03
70
Yakimenko Viktoria1935RUS 38w0 47b½ 44w0 79b1 43w0 42b½ 69w0 76w1 59b03,033,514,02
71
Shamugia Panteley1961RUS 39w0 43b0 35b0 66w0 -1 77b½ 73w1 67b½ 58w03,031,011,01
72
Krivochkin Ilya1936RUS 46b0 59w½ 45b0 64w0 67b½ 78w½ 77w½ 66b½ 73w½3,029,511,50
73
Pligin Genadiy M.1928RUS 34b0 64w½ 59b0 75w0 79w0 -1 71b0 78w1 72b½3,027,010,51
74
Zhdanov Petr2010RUS 22w1 13b0 53w0 44b½ 47w0 59b1 51w0 62b0 67w02,539,016,02
75
Bogdanov Rodion2048RUS 33b0 52w0 78b0 73b1 76w1 36w0 59b½ 65w- 66w02,531,512,52
76
Potemkin Evgeny1841RUS 28b0 61w0 57b0 -1 75b0 67w1 42w0 70b0 77w½2,530,510,51
77
Bezuglov Nikolay0RUS 49w0 55b0 -1 61w0 57b0 71w½ 72b½ 59w0 76b½2,530,011,00
78
Babkin Anatoliy1836RUS 41w0 68b0 75w1 32b0 63w0 72b½ 56w0 73b0 -12,530,010,01
79
Dida Igor1956RUS 23b0 58w0 67b½ 70w0 73b1 62w0 65b0 -1 63w02,529,510,51
80
Davletova Aigul1949RUS 31w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,027,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories