Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

“Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2014

Last update 26.01.2014 14:46:12, Creator/Last Upload: dmitriy gusev

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtg
1
GMKorobov AntonUKR2723
2
GMKhismatullin DenisRUS2674
3
GMMotylev AlexanderRUS2654
4
GMSjugirov SananRUS2651
5
GMSmirnov PavelRUS2630
6
GMKokarev DmitryRUS2625
7
GMVolkov SergeyRUS2623
8
GMDemchenko AntonRUS2617
9
GMRakhmanov AleksandrRUS2606
10
GMBocharov DmitryRUS2602
11
GMMaletin PavelRUS2598
12
GMOnischuk VladimirUKR2594
13
GMKryakvin DmitryRUS2588
14
GMGrigoriants SergeyRUS2581
15
GMBukavshin IvanRUS2578
16
GMBelous VladimirRUS2569
17
GMShomoev AntonRUS2560
18
GMGabrielian ArturRUS2555
19
GMKovchan AlexanderUKR2554
20
IMStukopin AndreyRUS2523
21
GMPapin VasilyRUS2510
22
GMKharchenko BorisUKR2494
23
IMKornyukov AlexeyRUS2437
24
GMTunik GennadyRUS2420
25
IMPasiev RakhimRUS2405
26
IMGuseva MarinaRUS2388
27
IMLugovskoy MaximRUS2386
28
FMYuffa DaniilRUS2373
29
Vastrukhin OlegRUS2370
30
Musalov RuslanRUS2365
31
WGMCharochkina DariaRUS2359
32
FMGorkavij VadimRUS2354
33
FMRozhko DmitryRUS2354
34
IMKotenko PavelRUS2353
35
WGMSaduakassova DinaraKAZ2348
36
FMKorchmar VasiliyRUS2346
37
FMYuzhakov OlegRUS2345
38
GMPushkov NikolaiRUS2344
39
FMMikhailov SergeyRUS2327
40
Lopukhin AnatolyRUS2327
41
IMZakharov AlexanderRUS2324
42
FMVlasenko AlexeyRUS2319
43
Golubov SaveliyRUS2307
44
IMRjabzev KonstantinRUS2304
45
FMIliushkin EvgenyRUS2302
46
IMDmitriev IgorRUS2298
47
FMEsipenko AndreyRUS2289
48
WGMNakhbayeva GuliskhanKAZ2287
49
WIMDavletbayeva MadinaKAZ2286
50
Sarana AlexeyRUS2283
51
Kovalchuk AlexeyRUS2276
52
Taysayev TimurRUS2233
53
Kudelya IgorRUS2232
54
WFMTravkina AnastasiaRUS2227
55
WIMDauletova GulmiraKAZ2218
56
FMBekker MaximRUS2211
57
Sukhareva EvgeniyaRUS2203
58
Frolov AndreyRUS2164
59
Nazaretyan TigranRUS2149
60
WFMKostrikina AnnaRUS2141
61
Bykova AnastasiaRUS2097
62
Hudyakov SergeyRUS2094
63
Bykov EgorRUS2089
64
Sipetin VladislavRUS2069
65
Bogdanov RodionRUS2048
66
WFMSazonova AnastasiaRUS2042
67
Gunchenko VadimRUS2032
68
Zhdanov PetrRUS2010
69
Aivazian GrigoryRUS1981
70
Shamugia PanteleyRUS1961
71
Dida IgorRUS1956
72
Davletova AigulRUS1949
73
Krivochkin IlyaRUS1936
74
Yakimenko ViktoriaRUS1935
75
Pligin Genadiy M.RUS1928
76
Yakimenko AnastasiaRUS1927
77
Potemkin EvgenyRUS1841
78
Babkin AnatoliyRUS1836
79
Sobolevskiy AntonRUS1773
80
Bezuglov NikolayRUS0
Advertisement
Advertisement