Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

WYCC U8 Open Classic

Last update 28.12.2013 17:18:04, Creator: all india chess federation,Last Upload: alain chess club

Player overview for MGL

SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpGroup
48FMLkhagvasuren Tsedvee2292MGL1½0½0011½105,5622096U18 Open
26Enkhnar Enkhbaatar2309MGL1½10½0½½½116,5532147U16 Open
38FMBilguun Sumiya2270MGL1011½10001½6,0612165U16 Open
166Tulgaa Oyunkhuu0MGL000110001104,01371439U16 Open
45Boldoo Erdenepurev2072MGL½11½1101½006,5472130U14 Open
102Baterdene Tsogbayar1816MGL01½½1½1100½6,0812104U14 Open
83Erdemdalai Yondonjamts1797MGL1010½1010½16,0741683U12 Open
95Agibileg Uurtsaikh1758MGL1½0111101107,5141995U12 Open
122Gantsooj Ganzorig1647MGL011½1½0½1106,5521923U12 Open
133Tsolmon Tseesorogdorj1591MGL1½01½001½½05,01391818U12 Open
143Chinguun Otgonbayar1534MGL010110001½15,51001608U12 Open
183Garidmagnai Byambasuren0MGL10111½00½½½6,0821958U12 Open
19CMBaasansuren Erdene1855MGL101101110118,0101638U10 Open
48Bayasgalan Kherlen1689MGL11½½0½½½0105,51091392U10 Open
51Irmuuntulga Batjargal1669MGL10½1011101½7,0351577U10 Open
79Tengis Boldbaatar1542MGL110100100116,0681505U10 Open
80Tengis Tsogochir1535MGL1½01010½½½16,0821352U10 Open
124Ashid Tsetsegulzii0MGL01100½10½½04,51461291U10 Open
134Batsuren Dambasuren0MGL110010½11½17,0361797U10 Open
136Bilguun Lkhagvasanj0MGL0110001½1105,5851571U10 Open
147Ganerdene Sugar0MGL1011½1½½1107,5211933U10 Open
156Itgelt Khuyagtsogt0MGL½1½½100½01½5,51111610U10 Open
189Tuvshinbat Batsuren0MGL111½000½0½15,5961534U10 Open
12CMAmartuvshin Ganzorig1627MGL1½1111010017,5111318U08 Open
17CMTugstumur Yesuntumur1596MGL101½10110016,5391065U08 Open
28Chinguun Sumiya1460MGL1011½1010117,5171110U08 Open
134Orgilbold Luvsandorj0MGL10½1½½½00116,0771215U08 Open
160Temuujin Kherlen0MGL½100½1½100½5,01201076U08 Open
90Altantuya Badarch0MGL001½100001½4,0801594U18 Girls
39Saikhanzaya Ganbaatar1939MGL1001½1½½½016,0471827U16 Girls
114Amina Battsooj0MGL00½101½01116,0571459U12 Girls
87Anudari Enkhtuvshin0MGL0½010½1½0104,51001170U10 Girls
104Khuslen Tuya0MGL1110010101½6,5281622U10 Girls
109Lkhagvadolgor Serchinbal0MGL010101011½16,5321475U10 Girls
111Mandukhai Myagmarsuren0MGL010011½0½105,0891178U10 Girls
30Altantuya Boldbaatar0MGL0101½0½1½116,5361093U08 Girls
72Maralgua Ganganbars0MGL011½1101½118,081326U08 Girls
82Mungunzul Bat-Erdene0MGL01111111½½19,021443U08 Girls
106Tsetsenbileg Munkhbayar0MGL10001½11½016,0501036U08 Girls

Results of the last round for MGL

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
114381El Kader MariaUKR1619 ½ - ½ Altantuya BadarchMGL090
113239Saikhanzaya GanbaatarMGL19395 1 - 05 Samudin ElinaKGZ1564100
114050Aseel OdehJOR1680 0 - 15 Amina BattsoojMGL0114
1120104Khuslen TuyaMGL06 ½ - ½ Bommini Mounika AkshayaIND147144
113048Chua Jia-TienMAS1453 0 - 1 Lkhagvadolgor SerchinbalMGL0109
1136111Mandukhai MyagmarsurenMGL05 0 - 15 Ismayilzada ZeynabAZE151640
114687Anudari EnkhtuvshinMGL0 0 - 1 Shondra AlixUSA0128
11282Mungunzul Bat-ErdeneMGL08 1 - 08 Rakshitta RaviIND13577
11772Maralgua GanganbarsMGL07 1 - 07 WFMVuong Quynh AnhVIE018
11209Gunathilake M D Wonara SSRI1313 0 - 1 Altantuya BoldbaatarMGL030
113474Mashchenko TamilaUKR05 0 - 15 Tsetsenbileg MunkhbayarMGL0106
111948FMLkhagvasuren TsedveeMGL2292 0 - 1 FMBarbot PierreFRA240424
112726Enkhnar EnkhbaatarMGL2309 1 - 0 Tutisani NoeGEO212079
112938FMBilguun SumiyaMGL2270 ½ - ½ Sokac MarkoCRO203893
1165166Tulgaa OyunkhuuMGL04 0 - 14 FMOuaret AbdelouhabALG1868119
111545Boldoo ErdenepurevMGL2072 0 - 1 Baskin RobertGER219022
113862Hoang HarrySUI1990 ½ - ½ Baterdene TsogbayarMGL1816102
1145FMMohammad Fahad RahmanBAN2028 1 - 0 Ganerdene SugarMGL0147
119182Stearman Josiah PUSA07 0 - 17 CMBaasansuren ErdeneMGL185519
111722Erigaisi ArjunIND1839 ½ - ½ Irmuuntulga BatjargalMGL166951
1126134Batsuren DambasurenMGL06 1 - 06 Guo ThomasCAN176035
113948Bayasgalan KherlenMGL1689 0 - 1 Kozlowski PawelPOL146588
114160Saif MalekJOR1621 1 - 0 Bilguun LkhagvasanjMGL0136
114979Tengis BoldbaatarMGL15425 1 - 05 Guha ChiragWLS0149
115080Tengis TsogochirMGL15355 1 - 05 Low EthanCAN0162
1151156Itgelt KhuyagtsogtMGL05 ½ - ½5 Misiuk ErnestLTU151182
1169172Paul JustinUSA0 1 - 0 Ashid TsetsegulziiMGL0124
117073Hadjinicolaou AndreasCYP15714 0 - 1 Tuvshinbat BatsurenMGL0189
111212CMAmartuvshin GanzorigMGL1627 1 - 0 Balaji AaravamudhanENG072
111499Indriunas MatasLTU0 0 - 1 Chinguun SumiyaMGL146028
113217CMTugstumur YesuntumurMGL1596 1 - 0 Ip Weng TouMAC0100
1144134Orgilbold LuvsandorjMGL05 1 - 05 Vilok V GadwalIND117247
1158160Temuujin KherlenMGL0 ½ - ½ James RowanCAN0104
11495Agibileg UurtsaikhMGL1758 0 - 1 FMGholami AryanIRI21928
111925Zhalmakhanov RamazanKAZ2059 1 - 0 Gantsooj GanzorigMGL1647122
1142183Garidmagnai ByambasurenMGL0 ½ - ½ Rahul Srivatshav PIND184368
115283Erdemdalai YondonjamtsMGL17975 1 - 05 FMGluckman PaulRSA1637125
115387Szabo MarcellUSA17875 1 - 05 Tsolmon TseesorogdorjMGL1591133
116697Zhang LeoNZL1754 0 - 1 Chinguun OtgonbayarMGL1534143

Player details for MGL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Altantuya Badarch 0 MGL Rp:1594 Pts. 4,0
140Bengtsson Jessica1970SWE6,0w 0
263Tarmastin Laura1791AUT5,5s 0
373Orlina Laura1694LAT4,5w 1
459Ruhlmann Helene1830FRA5,0s ½
566Bauer Valentina1787AUT5,0s 1
645WFMBoshra Alshaeby1933JOR5,5w 0
777Yousfi Yasmine1649ALG4,0s 0
870Matisone Dana1744LAT4,5w 0
978WCMVoges Rachelle Mari1634RSA4,5s 0
1096Mashayamombe Samantha Chido0ZWE3,0w 1
1181El Kader Maria1619UKR4,0s ½
Saikhanzaya Ganbaatar 1939 MGL Rp:1827 Pts. 6,0
199Ebeling Gabriela1570FIN3,5w 1
26Gu Tianlu2128CHN9,0s 0
381Giblon Rebecca1715CAN5,0w 0
482Ilhom Mootribai1702TJK3,5s 1
569Golubeva Marija1825LAT5,5w ½
667Alboredo Julia1830BRA5,0s 1
771Gholami Orimi Anahita1817IRI6,5w ½
858Mendoza Shania Mae1867PHI7,0s ½
963Hiebler Laura1840AUT6,0w ½
1065WCMBaghirova Khatin1838AZE6,0s 0
11100Samudin Elina1564KGZ5,0w 1
Amina Battsooj 0 MGL Rp:1459 Pts. 6,0
140Sibajeva Marija1721LTU6,0w 0
276Sinha Sonal1554USA5,5s 0
384Fesselier Chelsea1463GER5,0w ½
4141Varsani Reanna Paaras0KEN3,5s 1
565Ferkova Dominika1599SVK5,0w 0
6123Daniel Sharon0ENG4,5s 1
778WCMIyengar Sharanya1528KEN6,0w ½
874Ibrahimli Leila1569AZE5,5s 0
9142Wang Emily Anne Yi-An0TPE3,5w 1
1077WCMCho Yeonhee1536KOR5,0w 1
1150Aseel Odeh1680JOR4,5s 1
Anudari Enkhtuvshin 0 MGL Rp:1170 Pts. 4,5
116Harazinska Magdalena1630POL6,0w 0
2133Tsypin Allison0CAN5,5s ½
3121Raghavendra Mahima0ENG4,5w 0
463Hind Faraj1262UAE4,0s 1
547Yuan Beline1456FRA6,5w 0
649Al Maamari Wafia Darwish1450UAE5,0s ½
7138Yuvika Arul0KEN3,0w 1
84WFMAdel Sara1785EGY4,5s ½
9129Shubina Ekaterina0RUS5,5w 0
10119Qiao Cindy0CAN4,5s 1
11128Shondra Alix0USA5,5w 0
Khuslen Tuya 0 MGL Rp:1622 Pts. 6,5
134Paktinat Zhina1552IRI6,0w 1
230Raccanello Marianna1576ITA5,5s 1
336Mkrtchyan Anahit1539ARM6,0w 1
46WFMLakshmi C1757IND8,5s 0
526Huseynova Aydan1600AZE6,5w 0
645Kuzich Aryna1460BLR6,5s 1
722Yip Carissa1602USA8,5w 0
847Yuan Beline1456FRA6,5s 1
924Abduali Samal1600KAZ6,5w 0
1040Ismayilzada Zeynab1516AZE6,0s 1
1144Bommini Mounika Akshaya1471IND6,0w ½
Lkhagvadolgor Serchinbal 0 MGL Rp:1475 Pts. 6,5
139Sade Defne1522TUR5,5s 0
258Kodikara K K M Sachintha1317SRI6,0w 1
352Rodriguez Redondo Adhara1412ESP5,5s 0
462Beverly Mendonca1298IND4,0w 1
554Tsivelekidou Evgenia1397GRE5,5s 0
612Khamroeva Dilbar1652UZB5,0w 1
756Ananya Rishi Gupta1361IND5,5s 0
865Jaysenthuliyane Vinumi Vidara1164SRI4,0s 1
943Maciulaityte Barbora1476LTU5,0w 1
1046Lehaci Miruna-Daria1456ROU6,0w ½
1148Chua Jia-Tien1453MAS5,5s 1
Mandukhai Myagmarsuren 0 MGL Rp:1178 Pts. 5,0
141WCMFernandes Krystal1514IND8,0s 0
268WFMGardiner Noa Saxon0RSA4,0w 1
353Faganel Kaja1409SLO5,0w 0
471WCMNassr Lina0ALG6,0s 0
583Alshamsi Aysha Nasser0UAE3,0w 1
675WCMVargas D Carolina0BOL4,5s 1
761Kim Yubin1299KOR5,0w ½
869WCMDommalapati Aasa0USA5,5s 0
957Sarbu Adela1353ROU5,5w ½
1063Hind Faraj1262UAE4,0s 1
1140Ismayilzada Zeynab1516AZE6,0w 0
Altantuya Boldbaatar 0 MGL Rp:1093 Pts. 6,5
188Rahmatjonova Lobar0UZB6,5w 0
270Mahjoob Zardast Artemis0IRI4,0s 1
378Mikhailina Elena0RUS7,5w 0
4106Tsetsenbileg Munkhbayar0MGL6,0s 1
587No Jihyun0KOR4,5w ½
681Mudodo Refiloe Hazel0ZIM5,5s 0
780Mohammadnejad Silakhori Nazan0IRI5,0w ½
869Lukjanova Marija0LAT4,5s 1
976Melgar Ledesma Hachi Alexandra0PER5,0s ½
1097Smith Mininke0RSA5,5w 1
119Gunathilake M D Wonara S1313SRI5,5s 1
Maralgua Ganganbars 0 MGL Rp:1326 Pts. 8,0
113Karavitaki Evaggelia1220GRE6,5s 0
232Beitrishvili Salome0GEO5,0w 1
315Kanteraki Maria-Myrto1171GRE5,5s 1
49Gunathilake M D Wonara S1313SRI5,5w ½
511Mohanty Aditi1271IND7,0s 1
6115Zannat Sheikh Samia0ITA5,0w 1
779Mironenko Galina0RUS8,5s 0
821WCMGilani Mysha0CAN6,0w 1
96Chopdekar Gunjal1417IND7,5s ½
1012Lhotska Anna1270CZE6,0s 1
1118WFMVuong Quynh Anh0VIE7,0w 1
Mungunzul Bat-Erdene 0 MGL Rp:1443 Pts. 9,0
123WCMZhu Harmony0CAN9,0s 0
244Fatima Saif All Ali0UAE3,0w 1
335Ben Fredj Mayssa0TUN5,5w 1
410Sulyok Eszter1303HUN6,5s 1
518WFMVuong Quynh Anh0VIE7,0w 1
66Chopdekar Gunjal1417IND7,5s 1
74Gnilorybova Victoria1431RUS7,0w 1
83WFMDivya Deshmukh1482IND8,5s 1
9111Wan Qian0CHN8,0w ½
1079Mironenko Galina0RUS8,5s ½
117Rakshitta Ravi1357IND8,0w 1
Tsetsenbileg Munkhbayar 0 MGL Rp:1036 Pts. 6,0
148Gitonga Angela Wanjiru0KEN1,5s 1
238Cai Boheng0CHN7,5w 0
359Karimli Zhala Samir Q.0AZE6,0s 0
430Altantuya Boldbaatar0MGL6,5w 0
553Hussain Fatima0QAT3,0s 1
663Kulagina Karina0RUS4,5w ½
764Leen Razouk0SYR4,0w 1
873Martinez Zambrano Karina0ECU5,5s 1
940Dashina Sofiia0RUS6,0w ½
1075Meiyappan Annapoorni0USA7,0w 0
1174Mashchenko Tamila0UKR5,0s 1
FM Lkhagvasuren Tsedvee 2292 MGL Rp:2096 Pts. 5,5
198Abdulla Abdulwahab1838UAE4,0w 1
214IMIdani Pouya2483IRI8,5s ½
319IMDe Filomeno Simone2431ITA7,5w 0
489FMDe Abreu Roberto N2013RSA5,0s ½
575Vanagas Tadas2116LTU5,5w 0
687Atanasov Anatoli2041BUL4,5s 0
7105Murad Abdulla1738UAE3,5w 1
8103Doluweera Dinul Thisura1803SRI5,0s 1
981Grigorian Roudolph2101FRA4,5w ½
1083CMArias Pablo2084BOL5,0s 1
1124FMBarbot Pierre2404FRA6,5w 0
Enkhnar Enkhbaatar 2309 MGL Rp:2147 Pts. 6,5
1109Kalra Agastya1956CAN6,0w 1
276Rohan Ahuja2128IND6,5s ½
378Todorovic Nenad I2125SRB5,0w 1
480CMAzarya Jodi Setyaki2112INA7,5s 0
570Gorbanovsky Oleg2147MDA5,5w ½
683Sosovicka Matej2098SVK5,5s 0
792Montilli Vincenzo2039ITA5,0w ½
895Kenes Aldiyar2026KAZ5,0s ½
986Horton Andrew P2086ENG4,5w ½
1089Grunau Christoph2066GER5,5s 1
1179Tutisani Noe2120GEO5,5w 1
FM Bilguun Sumiya 2270 MGL Rp:2165 Pts. 6,0
1120CMValenzuela Martinez Hermes1867MEX3,5s 1
2105Aleksanyan Hrant1981ARM5,0w 0
396Lo Ryan2025CAN5,0s 1
475Cortes Orihuela Javier2131CHI6,5w 1
53IMWagner Dennis2467GER6,5s ½
682FMWagdy Andro2109EGY5,5w 1
79IMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2409TUR8,0s 0

Show complete list