Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

WYCC U16 Girls Classic

Last update 28.12.2013 17:16:48, Creator: amir raeisi,Last Upload: alain chess club

Player overview for INA

SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpGroup
89WFMTiagra Nugraeni Eka Sutanti0INA10½0101101½6,0401974U18 Girls
7WFMFortunata Fransisca2117INA½010½00011½4,5861527U16 Girls
47WFMAay Aisyah Anisa1900INA101½01110016,5281926U16 Girls
103WFMJuwita Ardelia Sharfina Menda0INA10110½1½1017,0231864U12 Girls
9Diajeng Theresa Singgih1669INA11001110½106,5291355U10 Girls
94FMBaskara Fiodias1936INA010100110105,0721966U18 Open
80CMAzarya Jodi Setyaki2112INA11½1½½011107,5112389U16 Open
86CMCatur Adi Sagita1879INA110010100116,0581916U14 Open
71CMBudiarto Dhatuyo1576INA1½0½1010½½½5,51101250U10 Open
62FMConstantius Leonardo Pratama1879INA1½001½100½15,51051693U12 Open

Results of the last round for INA

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
112289WFMTiagra Nugraeni Eka SutantiINA0 ½ - ½5 Vujnovic PatricijaCRO208126
112347WFMAay Aisyah AnisaINA1900 1 - 0 Alijanzadeh MohadesehIRI184661
114078Narzikulova GulhaeUZB1769 ½ - ½4 WFMFortunata FransiscaINA21177
112132Sanati CharlotteGER17596 0 - 16 WFMJuwita Ardelia Sharfina MendaINA0103
11129Diajeng Theresa SinggihINA1669 0 - 1 Hovhannisyan ManeARM0101
113594FMBaskara FiodiasINA19365 0 - 15 Grandadam PatrikSUI224359
1141GMDuda Jan-KrzysztofPOL25577 1 - 0 CMAzarya Jodi SetyakiINA211280
114886CMCatur Adi SagitaINA18795 1 - 05 Bennett RhysWLS1784110
1147127Babakekhyan ArtemRUS05 ½ - ½5 CMBudiarto DhatuyoINA157671
1161128Petersson Baldur TeodorSWE1620 0 - 1 FMConstantius Leonardo PratamaINA187962

Player details for INA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
WFM Tiagra Nugraeni Eka Sutanti 0 INA Rp:1974 Pts. 6,0
139Serbanescu Diana-Maria1989ROU5,5s 1
225Unapkoshvili Nani2081GEO6,0w 0
366Bauer Valentina1787AUT5,0s ½
445WFMBoshra Alshaeby1933JOR5,5w 0
560Alymbay Kyzy Aizhan1814KGZ5,5s 1
650WFMMendez Tovar Jessica Yissel1887MEX4,5s 0
763Tarmastin Laura1791AUT5,5w 1
843Leonardi Caterina1939SLO6,0w 1
932WFMSaranya J2057IND6,5s 0
1041Chiarion Elisa1957ITA5,0s 1
1126Vujnovic Patricija2081CRO5,5w ½
WFM Fortunata Fransisca 2117 INA Rp:1527 Pts. 4,5
165WCMBaghirova Khatin1838AZE6,0w ½
271Gholami Orimi Anahita1817IRI6,5s 0
3110Mccreary Taylor0USA6,0s 1
462Fiadosenka Rahneda1845BLR6,5w 0
580Ghaemmaghami Pegah1723IRI4,5s ½
681Giblon Rebecca1715CAN5,0w 0
794WCMFisher Michelle M1627RSA4,0s 0
897Messaoui Amira1605ALG4,0w 0
9111Nyashanu Cynthia0ZIM3,0s 1
1099Ebeling Gabriela1570FIN3,5w 1
1178Narzikulova Gulhae1769UZB5,0s ½
WFM Aay Aisyah Anisa 1900 INA Rp:1926 Pts. 6,5
1106Karania Saloni1210KEN3,0w 1
214WFMHaussernot Cecile2062FRA5,0s 0
390Liscinska Jana1643SVK3,5w 1
425WFMParedes Bustamante Paula1994PER6,0w ½
517Ivanova Simoneta2049BUL7,0s 0
691WCMBreedt Shade1638RSA4,5s 1
769Golubeva Marija1825LAT5,5w 1
822Lingur Zalina2009RUS7,5s 1
95WFMMonnisha Gk2180IND8,0w 0
1020Vanagaite Giedre2017LTU6,5s 0
1161Alijanzadeh Mohadeseh1846IRI5,5w 1
WFM Juwita Ardelia Sharfina Menda 0 INA Rp:1864 Pts. 7,0
127WCMYang Yijing1776CHN6,5w 1
231WCMNazarova Anastasia1760FIN6,0s 0
354Hashemi Seyed Fatemeh1668IRI6,0w 1
444Palma Maria1710ITA5,5s 1
529WCMOuellet Maili-Jade1770CAN6,0w 0
651Davis Katherine S1677USA6,5s ½
730Priyanka Nutakki1762IND6,5w 1
819WFMZotova Anastasia1815RUS6,0s ½
910Kochukova Anna1899RUS5,5w 1
1022WFMWang Annie1790USA8,0w 0
1132Sanati Charlotte1759GER6,0s 1
Diajeng Theresa Singgih 1669 INA Rp:1355 Pts. 6,5
177WCMZhang Jeannie0CAN6,5w 1
253Faganel Kaja1409SLO5,0s 1
338WFMKutyanina Mariya1523RUS6,0w 0
451Markova Kristyna1425CZE5,5s 0
575WCMVargas D Carolina0BOL4,5w 1
661Kim Yubin1299KOR5,0s 1
736Mkrtchyan Anahit1539ARM6,0w 1
822Yip Carissa1602USA8,5s 0
972WCMSamadashvili Martha0USA7,0w ½
1055Swera Ana Braganca1393IND6,5s 1
11101Hovhannisyan Mane0ARM7,5w 0
FM Baskara Fiodias 1936 INA Rp:1966 Pts. 5,0
132FMEbeling Daniel2374FIN6,5s 0
2121Mutoni Francis0BDI2,0w 1
360Klabis Rokas2239LTU6,0s 0
462Drnovsek Gal2232SLO5,5w 1
565Meylan Andre2193SUI4,5s 0
667Tvarijonas Tomas2176LTU5,0w 0
7114Gubba Tafadzwa0ZIM3,5s 1
874Malureanu Costin-George2116ROU5,0w 1
955IMIyti Basher2269SYR5,0w 0
1066Starcevs Dmitrijs2178LAT5,0s 1
1159Grandadam Patrik2243SUI6,0w 0
CM Azarya Jodi Setyaki 2112 INA Rp:2389 Pts. 7,5
1166Tulgaa Oyunkhuu0MGL4,0s 1
233FMLamard Guillaume2288FRA7,0w 1
317Akhmetov Ayan2382KAZ8,0s ½
426Enkhnar Enkhbaatar2309MGL6,5w 1
528FMStathopoulos Ioannis2297GRE7,0s ½
62IMBluebaum Matthias2529GER7,5w ½
715FMHarutyunian Tigran K.2390ARM7,5s 0
834Stremavicius Titas2279LTU6,5w 1
920Sardana Rishi2373AUS7,5s 1
108Vavulin Maksim2410RUS6,5w 1
111GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2557POL8,0s 0
CM Catur Adi Sagita 1879 INA Rp:1916 Pts. 6,0
1184Salih Al Hor0QAT3,0w 1
235Chow Colin2114USA7,0w 1
336Meunier Clement2113FRA7,0s 0
438Acsinte Matei-Ionut2094ROU5,5s 0
5125Nero Georg1706EST5,5w 1
634Xu Minghui2121CHN7,0s 0
7127Bennett Owen1695WLS4,0w 1
837Panchanatham Vignesh2111USA6,0w 0
921Mesaros Florian2196AUT6,0s 0
10118Yasser Mark1750EGY4,5s 1
11110Bennett Rhys1784WLS5,0w 1
CM Budiarto Dhatuyo 1576 INA Rp:1250 Pts. 5,5
1168Mohamed Al Hor0QAT3,5s 1
220Olsen Filip Boe1844DEN6,5w ½
317Nesterov Arseniy1869RUS5,5s 0
4178Shamba Leon0RUS5,0w ½
5154Imanov Fateh0AZE5,0s 1
64FMKrstulovic Alex2033HUN6,5w 0
7139Costello Alexander0USA6,0s 1
8180Sokolov Yehor0UKR7,0w 0
9145Gaisinsky Adam0CAN5,5s ½
10173Richardson Kai0CAN6,0w ½
11127Babakekhyan Artem0RUS5,5s ½
FM Constantius Leonardo Pratama 1879 INA Rp:1693 Pts. 5,5
1168Abdullatif Al Hor0QAT3,5s 1
25Aleksandrov Zakhar2210RUS7,5w ½
39Kozak Adam2180HUN7,5s 0
4116Munemane Ameya1705IND6,5w 0
5151Meteliov Boris1466MDA5,0s 1
6120Keinanen Toivo1670FIN6,5w ½
7110Anilkumar Anantha P1720ENG5,5s 1
8103Garayev Kanan Farzali1741AZE7,0w 0
9112Santryan Davit1718ARM6,0s 0
10132Lazaravicius Aras Jonas1597LTU5,0w ½
11128Petersson Baldur Teodor1620SWE4,5s 1
Advertisement
Advertisement