Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Påskturneringen 2014

Senast uppdaterad21.04.2014 14:25:05, Creator/Last Upload: schack08.norrkoping

Startlista

Nr. NamnNationRatingIRatingNTypGrKlubb
1
GMHillarp Persson TigerSWE25692620Lunds ASK
2
GMMiezis NormundsLAT25510
3
GMSemcesen DanielSWE25042535Lunds ASK
4
GMBlomqvist ErikSWE24962580SK Rockaden Sthlm
5
GMBrynell StellanSWE24612549Limhamns SK
6
GMKarlsson LarsSWE24082456SK Rockaden Sthlm
7
FMWesterberg JonathanSWE24012476SK Team Viking
8
GMBellon Juan ManuelESP23992428S60SK Team Viking
9
FMHedman ErikSWE23742425SK Rockaden Sthlm
10
GMErnst ThomasSWE23622356Farsta SK
11
FMFrisk Kockum AntonSWE23412425Örgryte SK
12
FMPettersson AndersSWE23172355SK Team Viking
13
FMRothén HåkanSWE23002308Jönköping-Huskvarna SK
14
Lokander MartinSWE228023311SK Rockaden Sthlm
15
FMHenriksson JohanSWE226622951Kungstornet
16
Ölund JoarSWE226623041SK Rockaden Sthlm
17
Lissäng ChristopherSWE225822851Farsta SK
18
Cederstam Barsk CarlSWE224523271Kristallens SK
19
Rosberg SimonSWE222822521Schack 08
20
Krantz ChristopherSWE222623131Eksjö SK
21
CMPersson AndreasSWE222422881Kristallens SK
22
Ask JosefSWE220423041Schack 08
23
CMWiander MichaelSWE219221921Stockholms SS
24
Kumar RahulIND218622451Örgryte SK
25
Nygren KimSWE218522631Hallsberg SS
26
Rydström TomSWE218522212Växjö SK
27
Brzezinski AdamSWE216522292Oves SK
28
Hammarström UlfSWE216421832SK Rockaden Umeå
29
Drugge PatrickSWE216322372Örebro SS
30
FMNäslund MikaelSWE216122382Kristallens SK
31
Janse LoveSWE215621892Linköpings ASS
32
Tiger Norqvist AxelSWE214721492Horndals SK
33
Wahlström LennartSWE212620932Varbergs SK
34
Karlsson JörgenSWE212521722Västerviks ASK
35
FMAl-Saadi Ali GhaziIRQ212421522Eksjö SK
36
Jönsson KristerSWE212421412Örebro SS
37
Nizov AntonSWE211922232Malmö AS
38
Gillefalk BjörnSWE21182171S603Västerås SK
39
Olsson SimonSWE211820623Skara SS
40
Lindborg PatrikSWE211522233Hultsfreds SK
41
Bengtsson TageSWE20962168S603Majornas SS
42
Selimian HrayarSWE02090U163Örebro SS
43
Backman MichaelSWE208320473SK Rockaden Sthlm
44
Hörbing StefanSWE208221493Hallsberg SS
45
Eriksson LennarthSWE205921223Hässelby SK
46
Arovén MikaelSWE205721973Sollentuna SK
47
Elenius ErikSWE20542044S603Västerås SK
48
Linqvist GrelsFIN20520S603Vasa SS
49
Kenani DariushSWE205120353SS Manhem
50
Isaksson PerSWE204420444Kungstornet
51
Pettersson OlaSWE20421707S604SS Gambit
52
Johansson AlexanderSWE203921344Lunds ASK
53
Marder SimonSWE203919824Stockholms SS
54
Svensson HåkanSWE203920704Eskilstuna SK
55
Andersen Per OskarNOR202904SOSS
56
Svedberg HansSWE202019954SK Kamraterna
57
Arvidsson TomasSWE201819624Schack 08
58
Green PerSWE19992002S604SS Manhem
59
Hägglund LarsSWE019874Borås-Fristad SK
60
Karlsson RobinSWE198219854En Passant, Svedala
61
Karlsson UlfSWE197820694Limhamns SK
62
Borg MatsSWE01969S605Södertälje SS
63
Stenman ChristofferSWE196120005Schack 08
64
Wiklund RobertSWE195118955Götaverkens SK
65
Knutsson HåkanSWE19501897S605Uddebo SK
66
Rånby HansSWE194417825Wasa SK
67
Tuomainen FelixSWE19402212U165SK Rockaden Sthlm
68
Samuelsson JohanSWE193017895Schack 08
69
Kruuse PeterSWE19251898S605Västerås SK
70
Degerfeldt SvenSWE19231866S605SS Manhem
71
Helin MikaelSWE191519045Stockholms SS
72
Gustavsson KentFIN19121927S605Ålands SK
73
Karlsson AndersSWE191219515En Passant, Svedala
74
Karlsson RogerSWE019106Eksjö SK
75
Karlsson MagnusSWE019096Varbergs SK
76
Grundel SamSWE190419126Linköpings ASS
77
Jansson GilbertSWE190318556SS Gambit
78
Adolfsson DanielSWE189917876Nyköpings ASK
79
Duenas AlexisSWE189720836Sollentuna SK
80
Qwarfort FredrikSWE189518346Linköpings ASS
81
Olsson TomasSWE18941910S606Lunds ASK
82
Tryggestad Andreas G.NOR18871829U166Nordstrand
83
Bragesjö TomasSWE188618416Eskilstuna SK
84
Wallenås DanielSWE188317146Alingsås SS
85
Ohlin JohnnySWE187617336Schack 08
86
Andersson GörgenSWE187517777Hallsberg SS
87
Lindh GöranSWE18751825S607Upsala ASS
88
Persson BörjeSWE18731719S607Uddebo SK
89
Berglind AxelSWE18711929U167SK Rockaden Sthlm
90
Bergman PatrikSWE186417027SK Rockaden Sthlm
91
Alfvén JörgenSWE18611916S607Jönköping-Huskvarna SK
92
Wiklund JohanSWE186017067Schack 08
93
Garner MårtenSWE185918407Linköpings ASS
94
Ekenstierna AdrianSWE18531823U167Stockholms SS
95
Samuelsson NiclasSWE185218107Hedemora SS
96
Fjellengen BårdNOR185017327Sarpsborg SK
97
Svanholm BørgeNOR18481771S607SK Stjernen
98
Jämtbo PatrikSWE184617118Skövde SS
99
Björnvall TordSWE184519348Hallsberg SS
100
Haugland Rasmus LongvaNOR18431706U168Modum Sjakklubb
101
Ohlsson MikaelSWE184118748Kalmar SK
102
Dahlstedt AndersSWE184018218Schack 08
103
Myrberg RickardSWE183518238Schack 78
104
Eriksson PatrikSWE183117398SK Rockaden Sthlm
105
Andersen GuttormNOR182816768SK Stjernen
106
Jakobcic OliverSWE182717098Eksjö SK
107
Anderson BertramSWE18211822S608Eksjö SK
108
Gunnarsson LennartSWE18151749S608SS Gambit
109
Paulsson AndersSWE18151641S608Wasa SK
110
Gundersen IngvarSWE181219119Wasa SK
111
Krüger JanSWE01808S609Majornas SS
112
Darnell AntonSWE18061881U169Stockholms SS
113
Klingberg LudwigSWE179316889SK Rockaden Sthlm
114
Jörstål BoSWE17771759S609Nyköpings ASK
115
Bäcklin TorbjörnSWE17691633S609Upsala ASS
116
Eriksson SvenSWE017549Schack 08
117
Svensson JohnSWE175317039Västerås SK
118
Malbert KarlSWE017479Ölands SS
119
Andersson JanSWE17391606S609Ervalla SS
120
Echardt PontusSWE173216629SK Rockaden Sthlm
121
Kihlberg JimmySWE01710U169Värnamo SS
122
Magesh Babu MatapathyIND1708010
123
Bergström GöranSWE1707155610Solna SS
124
Wallenås JoakimSWE0170610Alingsås SS
125
Olsson MagnusSWE1700159310Linköpings ASS
126
Pettersson Kjell-ErikSWE1697160110SS Gambit
127
Hammersberg MattiasSWE0169110Säffle SK
128
Aira LeonardoSWE16781752U1610SS Manhem
129
Forsberg GunnarSWE0167710Eksjö SK
130
Sundin EmanuelSWE16751563U1610Gnarps SK
131
Eknor PaulSWE16721706S6010Jönköping-Huskvarna SK
132
Berg MariaSWE0166210Schack 78
133
Emmoth AlfonsSWE16601652U1610Västerås SK
134
Petersson Baldur TeodorSWE16591633U1611Täby SK
135
Ljunggren TeddieSWE01649U1611Hedemora SS
136
Mottang HaraldNOR16431426S6011SK Stjernen
137
Khalaf SabeehSWE0163311Schack 08
138
Sandgren Per-OlovSWE0162711SA Fenix Springaren
139
Jansson TorolfFIN16261547S6011SS Gambit
140
Blomqvist JonatanSWE0162311Växjö SK
141
Karlsson HenrikSWE1623145311SS Allians
142
Ng KlemensSWE16201828U1611Örgryte SK
143
Lindgren AnnaSWE0155311Lunds ASK
144
Gustavsson ChristerFIN0147411Ålands SK
145
Fang AndySWE01401U1611Hässelby SK
Advertisement