Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 04:25:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
PECKA OPEN Ružomberok 2013
Last update 29.12.2013 21:28:46, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Druska Juraj
SVK
2370
ŠK Prakovce
2
Peterson Eric
SVK
2229
ŠO ŠKM Stará Ľubovňa
3
Štric Dušan
SVK
2073
Liptovská šachová škola
4
Nemergut Patrik
SVK
1988
ŠO ŠKM Stará Ľubovňa
5
Kerdík Adam
SVK
1956
Liptovská šachová škola
6
Močáry Metod
SVK
1934
TJ ŠO Lúčky
7
Žiaran Viliam
SVK
1923
ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš
8
Urban Ľuboš
SVK
1868
ŠK Ružomberok
9
Tvrdoň Peter
SVK
1861
TJ ŠO Lúčky
10
Muríň Bohuslav
SVK
1857
ŠK Ružomberok
11
Hoferek Svätopluk
SVK
1833
ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš
12
Pudiš Karol
SVK
1821
ŠK Ružomberok
13
Caban Ľubor
SVK
1801
ŠK Liptovské Sliače
14
Piecka Juraj
SVK
1794
ŠK Investspol Liptovská Štiavnica
15
Lisý Ján
SVK
1781
ŠK Ružomberok
16
Druska Róbert
SVK
1757
ŠK Ružomberok
17
Demko Ladislav
SVK
1753
EXALOGIC Bešeňová
18
Polko Pavol
SVK
1729
ŠK Ružomberok
19
Mišovič Milan
SVK
1723
ŠK Ružomberok
20
Slačka Anton
SVK
1721
ŠK Ružomberok
21
Matušák Tomáš
SVK
1677
ŠK Ružomberok
22
Benčo Ľudovít
SVK
1624
ŠK Liptovské Sliače
23
Mydliar Jozef
SVK
1561
ŠK Liptovské Sliače
24
Ballová Henrieta
SVK
1455
ŠK Ružomberok
25
Mydliar Ján
SVK
1841
ŠK Ružomberok
26
Chrapčiak Dušan
SVK
1673
ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš
27
Zelnický Marek
SVK
1547
ŠK Ružomberok
28
Špirka Ján
SVK
1416
ŠK Ružomberok
29
Milan Lukas
SVK
1363
TJ ŠO Lúčky
30
Koreňová Simona
SVK
1203
ŠK Ružomberok
31
Hurtešaková Katarína
SVK
1000
Ružomberok
32
Kelčík Oliver
SVK
1000
ŠK Ružomberok
33
Koreň Juraj
SVK
1000
ŠK Ružomberok
34
Muríň Robert
SVK
1000
Švošov
35
Ponický Rastislav
SVK
1000
ŠK Ružomberok
36
Zelnický Kristián
SVK
1000
ŠK Ružomberok
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use