Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Scandinavian Ladies Open 2008

Last update 25.03.2008 15:14:45, Creator: stockholms schackförbund,Last Upload: swedish chess federation

Player overview for SWE

SWE
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpGroup
78WIMAndersson Christin2194SWE0101010½14,5742073
83Agrest Inna2168SWE0101½½11½5,5372230
91WFMFrisk Ellinor2127SWE010½½10014,0881867
92Jiretorn Eva2122SWE011000½1½4,0911983
94WFMPavlovskaia Evgenia2188SWE110½01½½04,5522307
98WFMHorn Emilia2057SWE001½0011½4,0902042
109Lönnemark Annika1739SWE001001½002,51171728
110Bengtsson Jessica1700SWE001001½013,51081804
111Åström Linda1684SWE001001½0½3,01141706
113Fransson Angelina1644SWE½00½10½013,5991951
114Elfverson Cajsa1611SWE0010010103,01121720
115Miklos Julianna1596SWE0001½10½03,01111818
116Djuréen Elin1533SWE000½½101½3,51091608
117Rosenblad Louise1521SWE00010½0102,51201562
120Hagberg Marie-Thin1321SWE001½0½01½3,51071799
121Radon Vida1300SWE0000101002,01231424
122Geijer Michaeli Rebecka1250SWE00½0½011½3,51101599
124Zhong Yang1155SWE0000100012,01241498
125Sahlin Siv1100SWE0001001002,01221513
126Åkerlund Lucia1050SWE0001000113,01151550

Results of the last round for SWE

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
91583
Agrest Inna21685 ½ - ½5 WGMTsereteli Tamar2365
17
92545
WIMBerzina Ilze2281 1 - 0 WFMPavlovskaia Evgenia2188
94
94492
Jiretorn Eva2122 ½ - ½ WIMKrasenkova Ilena2203
74
94697
WFMNorinkeviciute Rasa2064 0 - 1 WIMAndersson Christin2194
78
94971
WIMLundina Aelita22133 ½ - ½ WFMHorn Emilia2057
98
95091
WFMFrisk Ellinor21273 1 - 03 Elfverson Cajsa1611
114
95199
WFMNarva Regina20373 ½ - ½3 Hagberg Marie-Thin1321
120
952122
Geijer Michaeli Rebecka12503 ½ - ½3 WFMStjazhkina Anna1878
100
953103
Kristinardottir Elsa Maria17213 ½ - ½3 Djuréen Elin1533
116
954115
Miklos Julianna15963 0 - 13 Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen1670
112
955102
Boyarchenko Marie1858 1 - 0 Lönnemark Annika1739
109
956111
Åström Linda1684 ½ - ½ Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin1658
104
957117
Rosenblad Louise1521 0 - 1 Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg1617
105
958106
Helgadottir Sigridur Bjorg1606 0 - 1 Bengtsson Jessica1700
110
959108
Lehtmets Viktoria1870 0 - 1 Fransson Angelina1644
113
960121
Radon Vida13002 0 - 12 Åkerlund Lucia1050
126
962118
Luks Danielle1500½ 0 - 11 Zhong Yang1155
124
964125
Sahlin Siv11002 0 not paired 

Player details for SWE

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
WIM Andersson Christin 2194 SWE Rp:2073 Pts. 4,5
115IMVasilevich Tatjana2370UKR5,0s 0
2111Åström Linda1684SWE3,0w 1
339WGMReizniece Dana2309LAT6,5s 0
4103Kristinardottir Elsa Maria1721ISL3,5w 1
543IMKostiukova Liubov2290UKR5,5s 0
699WFMNarva Regina2037EST3,5w 1
737WIMKhurtsilava Inga2312GEO4,0s 0
8101Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur He1867ISL3,5w ½
997WFMNorinkeviciute Rasa2064LTU3,5s 1
Agrest Inna 2168 SWE Rp:2230 Pts. 5,5
120WGMMelia Salome2362GEO5,5w 0
2118Luks Danielle1500EST0,5s 1
343IMKostiukova Liubov2290UKR5,5w 0
4114Elfverson Cajsa1611SWE3,0s 1
558WIMIonica Iulia2251ROU4,5w ½
626IMFierro Baquero Martha L.2341ECU5,5s ½
736WGMSanchez Sarai2312VEN4,0w 1
832WGMMeshcheriakova Evgenia2318RUS4,5s 1
917WGMTsereteli Tamar2365GEO5,5w ½
WFM Frisk Ellinor 2127 SWE Rp:1867 Pts. 4,0
128WGMMamedjarova Zeinab2332AZE6,0w 0
2122Geijer Michaeli Rebecka1250SWE3,5s 1
346WIMBoric Elena2274BIH4,5w 0
4120Hagberg Marie-Thin1321SWE3,5s ½
574WIMKrasenkova Ilena2203RUS4,0w ½
6106Helgadottir Sigridur Bjorg1606ISL2,5s 1
744WGMArutyunova Diana2285UKR5,0w 0
836WGMSanchez Sarai2312VEN4,0s 0
9114Elfverson Cajsa1611SWE3,0w 1
Jiretorn Eva 2122 SWE Rp:1983 Pts. 4,0
129WGMStjazhkina Olga2325RUS4,0s 0
2123Coughlan Anne1196IRL2,5w 1
359WIMNikoladze Sopio2251GEO4,5s 1
445WIMBerzina Ilze2281LAT5,5w 0
563WIMRudolf Anna2242HUN4,5s 0
637WIMKhurtsilava Inga2312GEO4,0w 0
7109Lönnemark Annika1739SWE2,5s ½
8111Åström Linda1684SWE3,0w 1
974WIMKrasenkova Ilena2203RUS4,0w ½
WFM Pavlovskaia Evgenia 2188 SWE Rp:2307 Pts. 4,5
131WIMKulovana Eva2323CZE4,0s 1
239WGMReizniece Dana2309LAT6,5w 1
314IMJackova Jana2375CZE6,5w 0
442WIMSzczepkowska-Horowska Karina2293POL5,5s ½
534WGMMamedjarova Turkan2313AZE5,5w 0
648WIMMaisuradze Nino2270GEO3,5s 1
732WGMMeshcheriakova Evgenia2318RUS4,5w ½
844WGMArutyunova Diana2285UKR5,0s ½
945WIMBerzina Ilze2281LAT5,5s 0
WFM Horn Emilia 2057 SWE Rp:2042 Pts. 4,0
135WIMSandu Mihaela2313ROU4,5s 0
210WGMGoletiani Rusudan2387USA4,5s 0
3115Miklos Julianna1596SWE3,0w 1
459WIMNikoladze Sopio2251GEO4,5w ½
585WIMVovk Oksana2166DEN4,5s 0
69WGMGrabuzova Tatiana2392RUS4,5w 0
7107Lehtmets Lis1800EST2,0s 1
8113Fransson Angelina1644SWE3,5w 1
971WIMLundina Aelita2213RUS3,5s ½
Lönnemark Annika 1739 SWE Rp:1728 Pts. 2,5
146WIMBoric Elena2274BIH4,5w 0
274WIMKrasenkova Ilena2203RUS4,0s 0
3124Zhong Yang1155SWE2,0w 1
486WIMHitzgerova Gabriela2165CZE3,5s 0
596WIMRantanen Tanja2084FIN4,5w 0
6126Åkerlund Lucia1050SWE3,0s 1
792Jiretorn Eva2122SWE4,0w ½
890WIMVrublevskaya Olga2137RUS3,5s 0
9102Boyarchenko Marie1858LUX3,5s 0
Bengtsson Jessica 1700 SWE Rp:1804 Pts. 3,5
147WGMKhotenashvili Bela2271GEO5,5s 0
271WIMLundina Aelita2213RUS3,5w 0
3123Coughlan Anne1196IRL2,5s 1
481WIMBashkite Viktoria2174EST4,0w 0
599WFMNarva Regina2037EST3,5s 0
6121Radon Vida1300SWE2,0w 1
795WIMMendoza Beverly2099PHI4,0s ½
897WFMNorinkeviciute Rasa2064LTU3,5w 0
9106Helgadottir Sigridur Bjorg1606ISL2,5s 1
Åström Linda 1684 SWE Rp:1706 Pts. 3,0
148WIMMaisuradze Nino2270GEO3,5w 0
278WIMAndersson Christin2194SWE4,5s 0
3126Åkerlund Lucia1050SWE3,0w 1
493WIMZivkovic Vesna2111SRB3,5s 0
597WFMNorinkeviciute Rasa2064LTU3,5w 0
6124Zhong Yang1155SWE2,0s 1
7102Boyarchenko Marie1858LUX3,5w ½
892Jiretorn Eva2122SWE4,0s 0
9104Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin1658ISL3,0w ½
Fransson Angelina 1644 SWE Rp:1951 Pts. 3,5
150IMPurtseladze Maka2267GEO6,0w ½
230WGMBenderac Ana2324SRB6,5s 0
376WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2198GEO4,0w 0
4102Boyarchenko Marie1858LUX3,5s ½
5104Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin1658ISL3,0w 1
684WIMKasparova Tatiana2167BLR4,5s 0
7100WFMStjazhkina Anna1878RUS3,5w ½
898WFMHorn Emilia2057SWE4,0s 0
9108Lehtmets Viktoria1870EST2,5s 1
Elfverson Cajsa 1611 SWE Rp:1720 Pts. 3,0
151WGMGolubenko Valentina2264CRO4,5s 0
277WIMTereladze Sopiko2195GEO4,5w 0
3125Sahlin Siv1100SWE2,0s 1
483Agrest Inna2168SWE5,5w 0
5103Kristinardottir Elsa Maria1721ISL3,5s 0
6123Coughlan Anne1196IRL2,5w 1
799WFMNarva Regina2037EST3,5s 0
8107Lehtmets Lis1800EST2,0w 1
991WFMFrisk Ellinor2127SWE4,0s 0
Miklos Julianna 1596 SWE Rp:1818 Pts. 3,0
152WGMMaksimovic Suzana2264SRB4,5w 0
280WIMDatuashvili Nona2178GEO4,5s 0
398WFMHorn Emilia2057SWE4,0s 0
4121Radon Vida1300SWE2,0w 1
5105Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg1617ISL3,5s ½
631WIMKulovana Eva2323CZE4,0w 1
774WIMKrasenkova Ilena2203RUS4,0w 0
8100WFMStjazhkina Anna1878RUS3,5s ½
9112Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen1670ESP4,0w 0
Djuréen Elin 1533 SWE Rp:1608 Pts. 3,5
153WIMToma Katarzyna2259POL5,0s 0
281WIMBashkite Viktoria2174EST4,0w 0
3101Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur He1867ISL3,5s 0
4123Coughlan Anne1196IRL2,5w ½
5122Geijer Michaeli Rebecka1250SWE3,5s ½
6125Sahlin Siv1100SWE2,0w 1
731WIMKulovana Eva2323CZE4,0s 0
8121Radon Vida1300SWE2,0w 1
9103Kristinardottir Elsa Maria1721ISL3,5s ½
Rosenblad Louise 1521 SWE Rp:1562 Pts. 2,5
154WIMCherenkova Kristina2256RUS5,0w 0
284WIMKasparova Tatiana2167BLR4,5s 0
3103Kristinardottir Elsa Maria1721ISL3,5s 0
4124Zhong Yang1155SWE2,0w 1
5106Helgadottir Sigridur Bjorg1606ISL2,5s 0
6108Lehtmets Viktoria1870EST2,5w ½
7104Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin1658ISL3,0s 0
8119Luks Liselle1500EST1,5s 1
9105Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg1617ISL3,5w 0
Hagberg Marie-Thin 1321 SWE Rp:1799 Pts. 3,5
157WIMDaulyte Deimante2251LTU5,5s 0
285WIMVovk Oksana2166DEN4,5w 0
3106Helgadottir Sigridur Bjorg1606ISL2,5s 1
491WFMFrisk Ellinor2127SWE4,0w ½
561WIMSirotkina Nina2247RUS4,0s 0
6104Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin1658ISL3,0w ½
7103Kristinardottir Elsa Maria1721ISL3,5s 0
8125Sahlin Siv1100SWE2,0w 1
999WFMNarva Regina2037EST3,5s ½
Radon Vida 1300 SWE Rp:1424 Pts. 2,0
158WIMIonica Iulia2251ROU4,5w 0
290WIMVrublevskaya Olga2137RUS3,5s 0
3108Lehtmets Viktoria1870EST2,5w 0
4115Miklos Julianna1596SWE3,0s 0
5118Luks Danielle1500EST0,5w 1
6110Bengtsson Jessica1700SWE3,5s 0
7124Zhong Yang1155SWE2,0w 1
8116Djuréen Elin1533SWE3,5s 0
9126Åkerlund Lucia1050SWE3,0w 0
Geijer Michaeli Rebecka 1250 SWE Rp:1599 Pts. 3,5
159WIMNikoladze Sopio2251GEO4,5s 0
291WFMFrisk Ellinor2127SWE4,0w 0
3107Lehtmets Lis1800EST2,0s ½
4106Helgadottir Sigridur Bjorg1606ISL2,5w 0
5116Djuréen Elin1533SWE3,5w ½
6112Nieto Asencio Mari Carmen1670ESP4,0s 0

Show complete list