Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Liga měst turnaj B 2013/2014

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony16.11.2013 19:41:27, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Wynik końcowy po 9 rundach

M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgKlub/miasto TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
15Sebesta JanCZE1438SK Slavia Orlova7,542,553,5
217Neumann FilipCZE1100SK Slavia Orlova7,538,549,0
34Funiok RichardCZE1504Banik Havirov7,038,549,0
43Frydrych LukaszPOL1510TS Kuznia Rybnik6,543,055,5
57Novak JanCZE1364SK Slavia Orlova6,042,053,0
68Zamarska SylwiaPOL1296Cieszyn6,041,052,5
710Targosz JiriCZE1250SK Slavia Orlova6,037,548,0
813Czerwinski SzymonPOL1179UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj6,035,547,0
914Gardian AdamPOL1100Wodzislaw Slon.6,032,542,5
1015Kijonka OndrejCZE1100SK Slavia Orlova6,032,039,5
1122Cieply KarolPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.5,537,044,5
1238Ursnik PatrykPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.5,533,044,0
1311Zenisek TadeasCZE1250SK Slavia Orlova5,037,546,0
1412Nezval JiriCZE1215TJ Slovan Havirov5,037,048,0
152Galuszka TomaszPOL1600UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj5,036,545,0
166Czerwinska OliwiaPOL1400UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj5,035,046,0
171Drobny DawidPOL1600UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj5,032,542,5
1836Przybyla LukasCZE1000Karvina5,032,040,0
1929Liana JakubPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.5,031,040,0
2025Gelis ChristianCZE1000TJ Slovan Havirov5,029,038,0
2118Nezval FilipCZE1100TJ Slovan Havirov4,535,543,0
2216Nedela AdamCZE1100TJ Slovan Havirov4,035,045,0
2334Nezval PetrCZE1000TJ Slovan Havirov4,034,043,5
2420Bak JakubPOL1000UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj4,033,542,5
2519Vanek TomasCZE1100SK Slavia Orlova4,031,039,0
2633Mrozek ZofiaPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.4,027,035,0
37Switala JakubPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.4,027,035,0
2826Gruszczyk MarekPOL1000TS Kuznia Rybnik4,025,030,5
299Orsulikova AdelaCZE1250SK Slavia Orlova4,024,031,0
3024Fura DominikCZE1000SK Slavia Orlova3,532,042,0
3128Jeziorska DariaPOL1000UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj3,529,035,0
3227Hubik DavidCZE1000SK Slavia Orlova3,521,526,5
3340Wos KacperPOL1000UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj3,029,539,5
3423Crlik FilipCZE1000SK Slavia Orlova3,028,038,0
3531Mrozek AnnaPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.3,023,529,5
3635Pikula PaulinaPOL1000UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj3,022,028,0
3721Brzy DavidCZE1000Karvina2,522,027,0
3830Mainka AnnaPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.2,025,031,0
3932Mrozek WojciechPOL1000Wodzislaw Slon.1,023,028,5
4039Wodecka ZofiaPOL1000UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdroj0,021,527,0

Uwagi:
TB 1: points (game-points)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement