Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-14 -Semi-Rápidas 2013/2014

Last update 30.11.2013 19:42:38, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypsexGrFEDRtgRtgIClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Rpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
11
Sousa Andre Miguel Vale VentuU14POR18941894Gx Porto7,00,07328,532,52310776,110,891513,4
28
Dias Ruben Bernardo PimentaU14POR15551555Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro5,50,05428,532,0173364,53,011,493044,7
312
Dias Ricardo Pedro CruzU14POR14871487Clube Dos Galitos5,50,05427,029,0163975,54,211,291519,4
49
Soares Joao Diogo PedreiroU14POR15261526Cx Colégio Português5,50,05325,027,5163564,53,610,891513,4
55
Saraiva Rafael MoraisU14POR16101610Cx Colégio Português5,50,05325,027,0164364,54,150,35155,3
63
Cabaca Andre Filipe RodriguesU14POR16271627Santoantoniense Fc5,00,05425,028,01510533,80-0,8015-12,0
717
Martins Goncalo Dias PaivaU14POR13941394Cx Colégio Português5,00,05423,024,01462643,490,51157,7
814
Sa Luis Afonso L M G AlmeidaU14POR14631463Colégio De Gaia5,00,05324,027,01496643,650,35155,3
97
Fernandes Joao Pedro MurtinhoU14POR15561556Aa De Coimbra5,00,05322,524,51418644,99-0,9915-14,9
102
Jorge Rita Maria OsorioU14wPOR16531653Sporting Clube Portugal5,00,04333,037,01673754,610,39155,8
116
Passeiro Diogo Miguel VU14POR16071607Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro4,50,04430,532,0159563,53,51-0,0115-0,2
1210
Fonseca Eurico SantosU14POR14961496Ax Benedita/Ap Cavalgante4,50,04424,025,0138653,53,430,07151,0
1313
Bastiao Goncalo De OliveiraU14POR14801480Aa De Coimbra4,50,04328,031,5147563,53,450,05301,5
1415
Santos Antonio M O CarvalhoU14POR14591459Clube Dos Galitos4,50,04324,526,0143663,53,53-0,0315-0,4
1511
Sousa Hugo CarneiroU14POR14901490Academia Xadrez Gaia4,50,04323,526,5144974,54,66-0,1615-2,4
164
Paiva Henrique M Branco AU14POR16191619Cx Colégio Português4,00,04431,032,01525633,76-0,7615-11,4
1716
Silva Ana Ines Teixeira DaU14wPOR14381438AAD-NXVSC4,00,04429,031,01475632,850,15152,3
1841
Almeida Diogo AntonioU14POR11691169I F Clube Torrense4,00,04425,526,51423741,752,253067,5
1924
Santos Tiago VieiraU14POR12591259Cx Colégio Português4,00,04422,524,51289743,780,22306,6
2020
Godinho Joana FigueiraU14wPOR12851285Santoantoniense Fc4,00,04422,023,51292633,36-0,3630-10,8
2129
Carvalho Joao Filipe RodrigueU14POR12081208Cx Sintra4,00,04420,522,01285743,750,25307,5
2230
Perpetua Andre Filipe BU14POR12031203Grupo Xadrez São Marcos4,00,04322,525,01308632,730,27308,1
2319
Lopes Diogo DiasU14POR13291329Ax Pedro Hispano4,00,04322,523,51323522,60-0,6030-18,0
2427
Dolores Barbara Daniela AzeveU14wPOR12301230Cx Colégio Português4,00,03324,526,51306632,580,423012,6
2535
Valente Miguel Consolado MU14POR11961196Cx Sintra3,50,03426,529,5137473,51,991,513045,3
2618
Pedroso Paulo Duarte RodrigueU14POR13701370Gd Dias Ferreira3,50,03426,528,5137473,53,420,08151,2
2726
Stoffel Joao RuivoU14POR12461246Cx Sintra3,50,03424,526,51313632,460,543016,2
2821
Carvalho Afonso Maria GodinhoU14POR12821282CSJB3,50,03423,025,0126162,53,12-0,6230-18,6
36
Reis Catarina Lagoa BeiraoU14wPOR11900Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro3,50,03423,025,0131073,5
3028
Vila Maior Duarte Melo Luís SU14POR12151215CSJB3,50,03418,521,5112673,54,36-0,8630-25,8
3123
Pinto Diogo CostaU14POR12811281Colégio De Gaia3,50,03325,527,51325632,590,413012,3
3225
Gomes Bruna RodriguesU14wPOR12551255A C D Rebordochão3,50,03324,026,5128062,52,74-0,2430-7,2
3350
Mendes Afonso V Ferraz SousaU14POR11171117Estrelas S. João Brito3,50,03323,524,5130573,51,901,603048,0
3438
Carreira Marcelo CostaU14POR11760Ccd Corvos Do Lis3,50,03323,025,0128162,5
3545
Travassos Diogo M S BelmonteU14POR11421142Estrelas S. João Brito3,50,02324,026,5123873,52,620,883026,4
3653
Soares Manuel A A L BrandaoU14POR11021102Estrelas S. João Brito3,00,03418,519,51147511,87-0,8730-26,1
3751
Antunes Joao Pedro CandeiasU14POR11111111CSJB3,00,03418,019,01156411,46-0,4630-13,8
3842
Rodrigues Joao Miguel MalhaoU14POR11511151Ax Pedro Hispano3,00,03327,030,51283731,931,073032,1
3931
Bouroux Rafael FerreiraU14POR12000C.D. Ginasio Louriçal/LD Troféus3,00,03323,025,0120673
4056
Martins Fabio Jose MarquesU14POR10591059Academia Xadrez Gaia3,00,03322,525,01225511,06-0,0630-1,8
4139
Massena Maria Beatriz ClaudinU14wPOR11731173Grupo Xadrez São Marcos3,00,03321,023,01153622,62-0,6230-18,6
4248
Mesquita Gonçalo Sincero Da CU14POR11361136Colégio De Gaia3,00,03320,522,51155622,43-0,4330-12,9
4346
Anastacio Alexandre QuiterioU14POR11381138Ax Benedita/Ap Cavalgante3,00,03315,516,51178421,420,582514,5
4457
Pimenta Afonso Teodoro B GalaU14POR10500Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro3,00,02320,021,0109641
4544
Goncalves Teresa Margarida NaU14wPOR11461146Cx Sintra3,00,02319,020,01070411,71-0,7130-21,3
4637
Pereira Lara LopesU14wPOR11850A C D Rebordochão2,50,52420,021,0112050,5
4752
Tiago Cristina PereiraU14wPOR11101110Ax Benedita/Ap Cavalgante2,50,52317,018,0983512,06-1,0625-26,5
4833
Lopes Eduardo Francisco RaimuU14POR12000Ax Benedita/Ap Cavalgante2,00,02422,523,5109861
4949
Marques Guilherme AlmeidaU14POR11291129Adrc Mata De Benfica2,00,02420,522,01070612,18-1,1830-35,4
5040
Gomes Tiago Miguel GouveiaU14POR11701170Palma E Arredores2,00,02420,521,51065612,61-1,6115-24,1
5155
Barroso Simao Oliveira AlvimU14POR10741074AAD-A2D2,00,01322,025,0962411,11-0,1130-3,3
5254
Cruz Catia Alexandra SantosU14wPOR10861086Grupo Xadrez São Marcos2,00,01320,022,0909411,48-0,4830-14,4
5334
Silva Carla Sofia RibeiroU14wPOR12000A C D Rebordochão1,50,51314,515,582440,5
5443
Matos Tomas Dos Reis Lopes TeU14POR11501150Estrelas S. João Brito1,50,50322,023,5818401,43-1,4330-42,9
5532
Breda Tiago Jose SilvaU14POR12000CX ATL Da Coutada1,00,01319,020,095150
5647
Mateus Miguel Alexandre MonteU14POR11380Grupo Xadrez São Marcos1,00,01318,519,590830
5722
Machado Miguel Antonio RodrigU14POR12811281Ax Benedita/Ap Cavalgante1,00,00220,021,5341302,06-2,0625-51,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories
Tie Break3: Most black
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break5: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use