Logged on: Gast
Servertime 20.04.2024 05:15:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SUB-12 PADRON DEL 15 AL 17 DE MARZO DEL 2008
Last update 17.03.2008 23:05:12, Creator/Last Upload: IRURETAGOIENA, Lukas
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Segura Santos Luis
ESP
1701
Fontecarmoa
2
Abal Cores Lucas
ESP
1658
Fontecarmoa
3
Arellano Pardo Martin
ESP
1588
Xadrez Ourense
4
Fernandez Borrego Carlos
ESP
1545
C. Ferrolano
5
Pardo Gomez Jose Ramon
ESP
1510
CEMAR
6
Alonso Macias Maria
ESP
0
Karpov
7
Alvarez Dominguez Lua
ESP
0
Laroca
8
Andion Linares Marta
ESP
0
Fontecarmoa
9
Arias Pineiro Alex
ESP
0
C. de las Artes
10
Añon Martinez Alberto
ESP
0
Xiria
11
Cabanelas Estevez Jose Ignacio
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
12
Carballo Cancela Manuel
ESP
0
Karpov
13
Carcacia De la Torre Victor
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
14
Casal Carro Mateo
ESP
0
A. Boveda
15
De Paz Mouriño Sergio
ESP
0
C.X. Naron
16
Diaz Seoane Jorge
ESP
0
A Rabadeira
17
Dieste Piñeiro Samuel
ESP
0
Fontecarmoa
18
Dominguez Carnero Javier
ESP
0
Lucena
19
Doval Salgado Miguel
ESP
0
Xadrez Portas
20
Feijoo Lopez Iago
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
21
Fernandez Criado Marcos
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
22
Ferreiro Garrido Cristhian
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
23
Freijeiro Cruz Andres
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
24
Galvan Sotelo Asier
ESP
0
CEMAR
25
Garcia Jamardo Hector
ESP
0
X. Portas
26
Garcia Martinez Pedro
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
27
Gonzalez Prieto David
ESP
0
A. Boveda
28
Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo
ESP
0
E.X. Pontevedra
29
Gonzalvez Becerra Pablo
ESP
0
Xadrez Portas
30
Guerrero Fernandez Diego
ESP
0
A. Boveda
31
Iglesias Cadaya Aaron
ESP
0
Casa Xuventude
32
Iglesias Garcia Jorge
ESP
0
Lucena
33
Laranga Garcia Eloy
ESP
0
A. Boveda
34
Lojo Caride Lucas
ESP
0
Lucena
35
Lojo Fernandez Patricia
ESP
0
Fontecarmoa
36
Lorenzo Dieguez Manuel
ESP
0
Lucena
37
Marcos Atanes Daniel
ESP
0
Lucena
38
Mariño Gonzalez Daniel
ESP
0
E. Ferrola
39
Marques Vincent M.
ESP
0
Lucena
40
Ortigueira Vazquez Anton
ESP
0
Independiente
41
Padila Picuasi Sandro Cesar
ESP
0
Xadrez Portas
42
Palacios Gonzalez Marta
ESP
0
E.X. Pontevedra
43
Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos
ESP
0
CEMAR
44
Perez Castiñeira Marcos
ESP
0
C.X. Naron
45
Portas Betanzos Ezequiel
ESP
0
Fontecarmoa
46
Prado Acebo Ines
ESP
0
Escola Ferrola
47
Rey Blanco Sergio
ESP
0
CDU
48
Rodriguez Devesa Javier
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
49
Rodriguez Mouriño Daniel
ESP
0
Lucena
50
Rodriguez Reboredo Angel
ESP
0
Albatros
51
Rodriguez Varela Enma
ESP
0
C.X. Naron
52
Rosanes Nisiama Emilio Yoshihiro
ESP
0
Viveiro
53
Ruiz De Almiron Lomo Luis
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
54
Salgado Garrido Brayan
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
55
Sardina Villada Ayrton
ESP
0
CIDU
56
Sierra Castro Barbara
ESP
0
Xadrez Portas
57
Soria Lopez Anton
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
58
Vazquez Gomez David
ESP
0
Xadrez Ourense
59
Villar Neira Raul
ESP
0
C.X. Naron
60
Santamaria Mongil Alvaro
ESP
0
Rabadeira
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use