Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
O POHÁR MĚSTA HOSTIVICE Posledná aktualizácia 28.09.2013 16:50:00, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | GM | Neuman Petr | CZE | 2496 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 | GM | Jirovský Miloš | CZE | 2472 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 | FM | Kočiščák Jiří | CZE | 2424 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
4 | IM | Konopka Michal | CZE | 2419 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
5 | IM | Freisler Pavel | CZE | 2385 | ŠK Kladno |
6 | IM | Tričkov Vasil | CZE | 2349 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
7 | FM | Šuráň Jan | CZE | 2337 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
8 | IM | Kulhánek Tomáš | CZE | 2311 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
9 | IM | Jirovský Pavel | CZE | 2305 | Sokol Kolín |
10 | | Větrovský Michal | CZE | 2241 | SK Loko Praha |
11 | | Postupa Pavel | CZE | 2239 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
12 | | Hába Zdeněk | CZE | 2237 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava |
13 | | Rýdl Jiří | CZE | 2210 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
14 | | Liuba Volodymyr | UKR | 2196 | |
15 | FM | Gregor Jiří | CZE | 2189 | TJ Neratovice |
16 | | Moravec Vít | CZE | 2176 | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora |
17 | | Šindler Michal | CZE | 2157 | VOKD Poruba |
18 | WFM | Kubíková Hana | CZE | 2152 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
19 | | Jerman Richard | CZE | 2132 | ŠO TP Nova Kladno |
20 | | Štursa Jan | CZE | 2124 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
21 | | Seifarth Robert | CZE | 2119 | ŠK PORG Praha |
22 | | Vala Filip | CZE | 2118 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
23 | | Beneš Petr | CZE | 2100 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha |
24 | | Šimeček Bohumil | CZE | 2095 | SK Loko Praha |
25 | WFM | Miturová Magdaléna | CZE | 2093 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
26 | | Melich Jindřich | CZE | 2092 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
27 | | Kamlach Miroslav | CZE | 2090 | SK Loko Praha |
28 | | Groh Jiří | CZE | 2084 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
29 | | Hollan Martin | CZE | 2066 | SK OAZA Praha |
30 | | Postupa Martin | CZE | 2063 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
31 | | Hadžala Daniel | CZE | 2055 | TJ Neratovice |
32 | | Žáček mladší Petr | CZE | 2051 | ŠO TP Nova Kladno |
33 | | Turková Karolína | SVK | 2044 | Cizinci |
34 | | Komprda Pavel | CZE | 2034 | TJ Sokol Hostivice |
35 | | Hořínek Karel | CZE | 2022 | Šachový klub Bohnice |
36 | | Malinovský Petr | CZE | 2017 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
37 | | Doležal Vít | CZE | 2001 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
38 | | Zvariková Alexandra | SVK | 2001 | Cizinci |
39 | | Zákoucká Adéla | CZE | 1999 | ŠK AD Jičín |
40 | | Jelínek Michal | CZE | 1987 | SK OAZA Praha |
41 | | Švadlenka Jaroslav | CZE | 1987 | ŠK Merkur Kladno |
42 | | Palas Aleš | CZE | 1984 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
43 | | Hamala Miroslav | CZE | 1981 | CHESS MOST |
44 | | Sviták David | CZE | 1974 | SK OAZA Praha |
45 | | Fiala Jiří | CZE | 1967 | Sportovní klub Prostějov |
46 | | Hollan Petr | CZE | 1964 | SK OAZA Praha |
47 | | Koper Štefan | CZE | 1947 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
48 | | Votruba Petr | CZE | 1943 | SK Rapid Praha |
49 | | Kopecký Jiří | CZE | 1942 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
50 | | Picek Miroslav | CZE | 1937 | TJ Sokol Mělník |
51 | | Valenta Petr | CZE | 1926 | CHESS MOST |
52 | | Krch Lukáš | CZE | 1919 | Sokol Tábor |
53 | | Plicka Petr | CZE | 1918 | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. |
54 | | Hinz František | CZE | 1917 | TJ Český lev Kolešovice |
55 | WFM | Modrová Hana | CZE | 1902 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
56 | | Kylar Miroslav | CZE | 1885 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
57 | | Forman Miroslav | CZE | 1878 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
58 | | Mihál Sergej | CZE | 1877 | ŠK PORG Praha |
59 | | Martinec Karel | CZE | 1855 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
60 | | Horák Martin | CZE | 1827 | Sokol Český Brod |
61 | | Škubal Ondřej | CZE | 1810 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
62 | | Čabart Pavel | CZE | 1808 | |
63 | | Chmelík Ladislav | CZE | 1807 | Šachklub města Dobrovice |
64 | | Dbalý Václav | CZE | 1800 | TJ Sokol Hostivice |
65 | | Eisenbruk Jakub | CZE | 1783 | Online Aréna |
66 | | Abraham Karel | CZE | 1761 | ŠK Merkur Kladno |
67 | | Štěpánek Svatopluk | CZE | 1751 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
68 | | Mleziva Miloslav | CZE | 1722 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
69 | | Kubelová Soňa | CZE | 1697 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
70 | | Lánský Petr | CZE | 1682 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
71 | | Mašek Jaroslav | CZE | 1672 | ŠK Merkur Kladno |
72 | | Žáček starší Petr | CZE | 1555 | ŠO TP Nova Kladno |
73 | | Skuhrovec Jaroslav | CZE | 1334 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
74 | | Bára Josef | CZE | 1288 | ŠK PORG Praha |
75 | | Svoboda Miroslav | SVK | 1250 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
|
|
|
|