Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

19. rocnik turnaje Pobeskydi, Open - 19. tournament Pobeskydi, Open

Last update 24.03.2008 15:52:29, Creator: chess federation of the czech republic,Last Upload: hr. otto gutdeutsch

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIClub/City
1
Smistik MilanCZE2329SK Bydo Zakrany
2
FMGallinnis NorbertGER2307
3
Motuz KarolSVK2299SKS Dubnica N/V
4
Jegorovas AleksandrasLTU2277
5
Janos MartinSVK2262SK Doprastav Bratislava
6
Kalvaitis SigitasLTU2261
7
Kociscak JiriCZE2242Beskydska Sachova Skola O
8
Lys JosefCZE2213Sokol Dobra
9
Karhanek PavelCZE2213SK Petrvald U Nj
10
Pecha TomasCZE2176Beskydska Sachova Skola O
11
FMJacko VladimirSVK2167Prvy SK Presov
12
Veres AndrejSVK2165SKS Dubnica N/V
13
Jiruse JosefCZE2159TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
14
Kozak PavelCZE2157MSA Dolni Benesov
15
Dudys JakubPOL2152
16
Gabris OndrejSVK2146CC Sklene Patriots
17
Polacik IgorSVK2130SK Doprastav Bratislava
18
Reznicek MarcelCZE2129Slavia Havirov
19
Macicek JakubCZE2118TJ Morkov
20
Hlavac RudolfCZE2106Banik Hexion Sokolov
21
Stojanas JustinasLTU2103
22
Vysoglad PetrCZE2102Beskydska Sachova Skola O
23
Snorek MilanCZE2098Remdih Strmilov
24
Jurcisin ImrichSVK2097SO TJ Slavia UPJS Kosice
25
Krejci JanCZE2095Tatran Litovel
26
Zochowski PiotrPOL2059
27
Konstacky MatejCZE2057TJ Morkov
28
Stukner SimonCZE2057Beskydska Sachova Skola O
29
Novosadova KristynaCZE2044Beskydska Sachova Skola O
30
Daniel JiriCZE2038Sachova Skola Panda Rychn
31
Mareckova MartinaCZE2035Sachova Skola Panda Rychn
32
Framberk JanCZE2024Caissa Uholicky
33
WFMMozna-Hojdarova EvaCZE2016TJ Praha-Pankrac
34
Miculka PetrCZE2015TJ Namest N/Oslavou
35
Kulistak MilanCZE2011Chessmont Roznov p. R.
36
Blecha JosefCZE2010Sokol Frycovice
37
Kratochvil JosefCZE2006TJ Namest N/Oslavou
38
Lacina FilipCZE2006SK Sokol Vysehrad
39
Ambros ZdenekCZE1998Chessmont Roznov p. R.
40
Kopnicky FrantisekSVK1995SO Svit
41
Mitura KarelCZE1994Beskydska Sachova Skola O
42
Rabatin JakubCZE1987Beskydska Sachova Skola O
43
Foltyn LukaszPOL1986
44
Tiuninas AlgirdasLTU1965
45
Blecha ZdenekCZE1961Sokol Frycovice
46
Sosovicka JurajSVK1954
47
Vrba MichalSVK1953SK Doprastav Bratislava
48
Kolasin JanCZE1952Agentura 64 Grygov
49
Kraus TomasCZE1950TJ Jiskra Horice V Podkrk
50
Machalik MarekCZE1950Sokol Postoupky
51
Mrazek LumirCZE1942SK Slavia Orlova
52
Hricko MartinCZE1940TJ Slovan Havirov
53
Kovac AndrejSVK1924KSN Bratislava
54
Valesova SarkaCZE1912SK Zlin
55
Pavelkova MichaelaCZE1911Beskydska Sachova Skola O
56
Dambrauskaite JurgitaLTU1909
57
Balkova AnnaCZE1908Tatran Postorna
58
Kolomaznikova BarboraCZE1894SK Zlin
59
Chrzaszcz MalvinaPOL1892UKS SP 8 Chrzanow
60
Pys ZbynekCZE1889Chessmont Roznov p. R.
61
Nytrova AdelaCZE1887Agentura 64 Grygov
62
Nisztuk MichalPOL1886
63
Chabada st. TomasSVK1885SK Lab
64
Blahut JaroslavCZE1879TZ Trinec
65
Motycakova MonikaSVK1876SK Liptov
66
Mroziak MaciejPOL1875
67
Bracha PavelCZE1847Sokol Vrahovice
68
Strzelczyk AnnaPOL1847
69
Cajka TiborSVK1830SK Osuske
70
Tomaszewska LuizaPOL1824
71
Pecha VladanCZE1818Beskydska Sachova Skola O
72
Danada OndrejSVK1812SK Osuske
73
Svoboda AdamSVK1811
74
Cisarik PavolSVK1807Slavia PU Presov
75
Luczyk PetrCZE1803SK Slavia Orlova
76
Macek LeosCZE1803Sachova Skola Panda Rychn
77
Kawulok MarekCZE1797TZ Trinec
78
Kasperavicius JokubasLTU1790
79
Miculka DavidCZE1784TJ Namest N/Oslavou
80
Zochowski WieslawPOL1775
81
Leks MariaPOL1773
82
Briestenska AndreaSVK1760SK Caissa Cadca
83
Sikula FrantisekCZE1752Sach.spol. Frydek-Mistek
84
Sebo ViktorSVK1747Sk Oaza Praha
85
Chabada ml. TomasSVK1740
86
Volny PatrikCZE1726TZ Trinec
87
Jacko-Jun VladimirSVK1700Slavia Pu Presov
88
Petras st. MarianSVK1693SK Krivan L.ondrasova
89
Petras ml. MarianSVK1690SK Krivan L.ondrasova
90
Slivova VeronikaCZE1468TJ Slovan Havirov
91
Prokop TomasCZE0Sokol Frycovice
92
Burianek PetrCZE0TJ Slovan Moravska Trebov
93
Nytra MatejCZE0Agentura 64 Grygov
94
Zezula RudolfCZE0TJ Namest N/Oslavou
95
Bartos PatrikCZE0SK Spartak Usti N.L.
96
Skalicky RadekCZE0TJ Tourist Biomedica Rica
97
Vanicek MichalCZE0Beskydska Sachova Skola O
98
Tomeckova AnetaCZE0Sokol Postoupky
99
Stachovec CenekCZE0Sach.spol. Frydek-Mistek
100
Neuwirth JakubCZE0TZ Trinec
101
Krul LukasCZE0SK Slavia Orlova
102
Macek OldrichCZE0TJ Libina
103
Zahradnik TomasCZE0Sachova Skola Panda Rychn
104
Carbol PavelCZE0Beskydska Sachova Skola O
105
Czucz AndrejSVK0SK Doprastav Bratislava
106
Duda DanielSVK0SKS Dubnica N/V
107
Malcanek JanCZE0Chessmont Roznov p. R.
108
Miklasova MartaSVK0SK Slovan Bratislava
109
Novak MichalCZE0Beskydska Sachova Skola O
110
Orosi PeterSVK0SK Doprastav Bratislava
111
Skopal TomasCZE0TZ Trinec
112
Starychfojtu JosefCZE0SK Revnice
113
Turcer DusanSVK0CC Sklene Patriots