Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

13th European Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2013 - Girls U10

Last update 26.09.2013 19:39:50, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Player overview for EST

EST
SNoNameRtgIFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
7Gusson Jurgen0EST11½1001015,58000,00OpenU8
15Pedoson Georg Aleksander1607EST1011001004,02590230-45,30OpenU10
32Rebane Ralf Aron0EST0010100103,03476400,00OpenU10
36Uibokant Karl Oskar0EST0000½11013,532138700,00OpenU10
37Varton Martin0EST0001010013,03659600,00OpenU10
9Chukavin Kirill1931EST110½001½15,013189120-6,40OpenU12
25Derevjanko Dmitri0EST0001½00½½2,528100700,00OpenU12
28Svedov Andrei0EST1000010½½3,027156900,00OpenU12
29Uibokant Mathias Robert0EST1000½000½2,029107100,00OpenU12
24Lumiste Rene1751EST½0100101½4,0211798205,60OpenU14
25Nero Georg1732EST1001100104,01819112037,00OpenU14
30Sirp Karl Aleksander0EST0100011014,024170400,00OpenU14
5FMLadva Ottomar2298EST½010111116,53219720-3,40OpenU16
16Tominga Eke1979EST001½½11015,01020572014,80OpenU16
17Haavamae Henrik1947EST½1½0100104,01820512015,80OpenU16
18Sirosh Ilja1902EST0011½01014,5141963205,40OpenU16
9Beljajeva Diana0EST0100101003,017000,00GirlsU10
12Bitkova Jelizaveta0EST001½010103,515000,00GirlsU10
14Kerem Karolin0EST½110001014,511160000,00GirlsU10
17Varton Eva0EST010½010103,51669700,00GirlsU10
16Tonso Liina0EST0010000113,013133400,00GirlsU12
1Narva Mai1900EST1½11½10½16,51187620-4,20GirlsU14
13Olde Margareth1645EST1010100115,0916923015,60GirlsU14
12Maasik Liisa0EST0010000001,011113100,00GirlsU16
5Lapidus Mark2316EST1½11000½04,015224020-19,20OpenU18
17Abozenko Georg1998EST0110100½14,51221952025,80OpenU18
19Tominga Ago1952EST0011001014,0182034304,50OpenU18

Results of the last round for EST

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
957
Gusson JurgenEST0 1 - 02 Siraj SvitSLO0
15
9915
Pedoson Georg AleksanderEST16074 0 - 1 Kovacevic JovanMNE0
28
91739
Vuckovic MarkoMNE03 1 - 03 Rebane Ralf AronEST0
32
91836
Uibokant Karl OskarEST0 1 - 03 Vukovic NemanjaMNE0
40
91938
Vidovic KrstoMNE01 0 - 12 Varton MartinEST0
37
979
Chukavin KirillEST19314 1 - 04 Markosek MajSLO1736
22
91325
Derevjanko DmitriEST02 ½ - ½ Kovacevic VukMNE0
27
91428
Svedov AndreiEST0 ½ - ½ Uibokant Mathias RobertEST0
29
9921
Kovalevsky StanislavBLR18404 1 - 04 Nero GeorgEST1732
25
91126
Martynov PetrRUS1660 ½ - ½ Lumiste ReneEST1751
24
91428
Miceta NikolaMNE0½ 0 - 13 Sirp Karl AleksanderEST0
30
9311
Yezhel ValiantsinBLR2115 0 - 1 FMLadva OttomarEST2298
5
9716
Tominga EkeEST19794 1 - 04 FMFaizrakhmanov RamilRUS2403
2
9817
Haavamae HenrikEST19474 0 - 14 Reshef OmerISR2250
8
91318
Sirosh IljaEST1902 1 bye 
968
Hajdo HannaHUN14524 1 - 03 Beljajeva DianaEST0
9
9712
Bitkova JelizavetaEST0 0 - 1 Vorobyova EkaterinaRUS0
20
9917
Varton EvaEST0 0 - 1 Dgebuadze MarieBEL0
13
91014
Kerem KarolinEST0 1 - 01 Siraj VitaSLO0
15
9816
Tonso LiinaEST02 1 - 0 Glebova AnastasiaRUS1621
9
911
Narva MaiEST1900 1 - 05 Stanciu Andreea-BrianaROU1772
4
9715
Toba Andreea-ValentinaROU1454 0 - 14 Olde MargarethEST1645
13
9112
Maasik LiisaEST01 0 - 1 Gal Hanna KrisztinaHUN1972
5
956
FMStuder NoelSUI22874 1 - 04 Lapidus MarkEST2316
5
9917
Abozenko GeorgEST1998 1 - 0 Bubanja MilosMNE0
21
91120
Gyorffy Peter PalHUN1776 0 - 13 Tominga AgoEST1952
19

Player details for EST

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Gusson Jurgen 0 EST Pts. 5,5
116Toth Gergely0HUN1,0s 1
21Tadic Stefan1621SRB6,0s 1
317Tsaruk Maksim0BLR5,5w ½
418Vainerchuk Barys0BLR5,5w 1
52Mechlinski Jakub1393POL7,0s 0
619Vukovic Bogdan0SRB5,5w 0
78Manzanov Igor0RUS5,0s 1
811Petrovic Aleksa0SRB6,0w 0
915Siraj Svit0SLO2,0w 1
Pedoson Georg Aleksander 1607 EST Rp:902 Pts. 4,0
135Sukovic Darko0MNE4,0w 1
24Trubchaninov Artem1761RUS6,5s 00,29-0,2930-8,70
329Nureev Klimentiy0RUS3,5w 1
434Stsiapnou Mikita0BLR3,0s 1
517Remizov Yaroslav1584RUS7,0w 00,53-0,5330-15,90
62Nesterov Arseniy1867RUS7,0s 00,18-0,1830-5,40
739Vuckovic Marko0MNE4,0w 1
816Budisavljevic Luka1597SRB5,0s 00,51-0,5130-15,30
928Kovacevic Jovan0MNE5,5w 0
Rebane Ralf Aron 0 EST Rp:764 Pts. 3,0
112Murtazin Ruslan1631RUS6,0w 0
223Bartok David Dominik1466HUN4,5s 0
337Varton Martin0EST3,0w 1
421Runets Ivan1500BLR6,0s 0
540Vukovic Nemanja0MNE3,0w 1
68Mickus Benas1659LTU4,5s 0
728Kovacevic Jovan0MNE5,5w 0
8-bye- --- 1
939Vuckovic Marko0MNE4,0s 0
Uibokant Karl Oskar 0 EST Rp:1387 Pts. 3,5
116Budisavljevic Luka1597SRB5,0w 0
227Brin Ilya0RUS4,5s 0
31Gagarin Vasily1874RUS5,0s 0
435Sukovic Darko0MNE4,0w 0
529Nureev Klimentiy0RUS3,5w ½
6-bye- --- 1
725Amon Jan1399SLO3,0s 1
824Siraj Anej1450SLO4,5s 0
940Vukovic Nemanja0MNE3,0w 1
Varton Martin 0 EST Rp:596 Pts. 3,0
117Remizov Yaroslav1584RUS7,0s 0
226Siugzdinis Tautvydas1206LTU1,0w 0
332Rebane Ralf Aron0EST3,0s 0
4-bye- --- 1
525Amon Jan1399SLO3,0w 0
640Vukovic Nemanja0MNE3,0s 1
731Pontos Silviu-Andrei0ROU3,0w 0
829Nureev Klimentiy0RUS3,5s 0
938Vidovic Krsto0MNE1,0s 1
Chukavin Kirill 1931 EST Rp:1891 Pts. 5,0
123Poliakov Artem1709RUS4,0w 10,780,22204,40
229Uibokant Mathias Robert0EST2,0s 1
34Fakhrutdinov Timur2144RUS8,0w 00,23-0,2320-4,60
412Zarubitski Viachaslau1910BLR5,0s ½0,53-0,0320-0,60
515Ivannikau Maksim1893BLR5,0w 00,55-0,5520-11,00
626Kotau Arseni0BLR4,0s 0
721Amon Nejc1743SLO4,5w 10,740,26205,20
820Davtyan Artur1749ARM3,5s ½0,74-0,2420-4,80
922Markosek Maj1736SLO4,0w 10,750,25205,00
Derevjanko Dmitri 0 EST Rp:1007 Pts. 2,5
111Sidorov Anton1920RUS5,0s 0
218Psyk Radoslaw1822POL4,5w 0
320Davtyan Artur1749ARM3,5s 0
4-bye- --- 1
529Uibokant Mathias Robert0EST2,0w ½
622Markosek Maj1736SLO4,0w 0
724Alivodic Dario0MNE3,5s 0
828Svedov Andrei0EST3,0s ½
927Kovacevic Vuk0MNE3,0w ½
Svedov Andrei 0 EST Rp:1569 Pts. 3,0
114Chekletsov Egor1896RUS4,5w 1
28CMSargsyan Shant1999ARM5,5s 0
313Chetrari Nikita1906MDA4,5w 0
419Shirshov Nikolay1794RUS3,0s 0
523Poliakov Artem1709RUS4,0w 0
6-bye- --- 1
720Davtyan Artur1749ARM3,5s 0
825Derevjanko Dmitri0EST2,5w ½
929Uibokant Mathias Robert0EST2,0w ½
Uibokant Mathias Robert 0 EST Rp:1071 Pts. 2,0
1-bye- --- 1
29Chukavin Kirill1931EST5,0w 0
311Sidorov Anton1920RUS5,0s 0
422Markosek Maj1736SLO4,0w 0
525Derevjanko Dmitri0EST2,5s ½
614Chekletsov Egor1896RUS4,5s 0
727Kovacevic Vuk0MNE3,0w 0
824Alivodic Dario0MNE3,5w 0
928Svedov Andrei0EST3,0s ½
Lumiste Rene 1751 EST Rp:1798 Pts. 4,0
19Litvinov Maxim1984RUS6,0s ½0,210,29205,80
25Kovalev Egor2082RUS7,0w 00,12-0,1220-2,40
327Markovic Dino1537BIH4,0s 10,770,23204,60
44Nikitenko Mihail2101BLR6,0w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
519Komov Roman1852RUS3,5s 00,36-0,3620-7,20
617Lyutov Timofey1891RUS3,5s 10,310,692013,80
710Geiger Alex-Emanuel1974ROU5,0w 00,22-0,2220-4,40
828Miceta Nikola0MNE0,5w 1
926Martynov Petr1660RUS4,0s ½0,62-0,1220-2,40
Nero Georg 1732 EST Rp:1911 Pts. 4,0
110Geiger Alex-Emanuel1974ROU5,0w 10,200,802016,00
213Petrov Vladimir Sergeev1959BUL5,0w 00,21-0,2120-4,20
314Acsinte Matei-Ionut1927ROU4,5s 00,25-0,2520-5,00
418Sukovic Andrej1891MNE2,0s 10,290,712014,20
511Elistratov Semen1967RUS5,0w 10,210,792015,80
62Murtazin Bulat2162RUS5,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
74Nikitenko Mihail2101BLR6,0w 00,10-0,1020-2,00
823Mandic Stefan1764MNE4,0w 10,460,542010,80
921Kovalevsky Stanislav1840BLR5,0s 00,35-0,3520-7,00
Sirp Karl Aleksander 0 EST Rp:1704 Pts. 4,0
115Petrov Martin1924BUL4,5s 0
217Lyutov Timofey1891RUS3,5w 1
39Litvinov Maxim1984RUS6,0s 0
421Kovalevsky Stanislav1840BLR5,0w 0
527Markovic Dino1537BIH4,0s 0
629Pesikan Djordje0MNE0,5w 1
718Sukovic Andrej1891MNE2,0s 1
811Elistratov Semen1967RUS5,0w 0
928Miceta Nikola0MNE0,5s 1
FM Ladva Ottomar 2298 EST Rp:2197 Pts. 6,5
117Haavamae Henrik1947EST4,0w ½0,89-0,3920-7,80
23Stremavicius Titas2338LTU7,0s 00,44-0,4420-8,80
323Sidabras Ignas1695LTU3,5w 10,920,08201,60
410Toma Radu-Cristian2139ROU5,5s 00,71-0,7120-14,20
521Motovilnik Jurij1790BLR4,5w 10,920,08201,60
622Sidabras Jonas1766LTU3,5s 10,920,08201,60
713Filipets Egor2086BLR5,0w 10,770,23204,60
82FMFaizrakhmanov Ramil2403RUS4,0s 10,360,642012,80
911Yezhel Valiantsin2115BLR5,5s 10,740,26205,20
Tominga Eke 1979 EST Rp:2057 Pts. 5,0
14CMPetrosyan Manuel2312ARM4,5w 00,12-0,1220-2,40
221Motovilnik Jurij1790BLR4,5s 00,75-0,7520-15,00
320Donka Mate Salamon1811HUN2,0w 10,720,28205,60
422Sidabras Jonas1766LTU3,5s ½0,77-0,2720-5,40
58Reshef Omer2250ISR5,0w ½0,170,33206,60
624Kajtar Gergo1674HUN2,0s 10,860,14202,80
715Nastase Robert-Paul1979ROU4,0w 10,500,502010,00
810Toma Radu-Cristian2139ROU5,5s 00,29-0,2920-5,80
92FMFaizrakhmanov Ramil2403RUS4,0w 10,080,922018,40
Haavamae Henrik 1947 EST Rp:2051 Pts. 4,0
15FMLadva Ottomar2298EST6,5s ½0,110,39207,80
214Lopatik Nikita1981BLR4,5w 10,450,552011,00
39Tomici Stefan2178ROU5,5s ½0,210,29205,80
44CMPetrosyan Manuel2312ARM4,5w 00,10-0,1020-2,00
525Tosic Danilo0MNE4,0s 1
67Peng Li Min2252UKR4,5s 00,14-0,1420-2,80
710Toma Radu-Cristian2139ROU5,5w 00,25-0,2520-5,00
823Sidabras Ignas1695LTU3,5s 10,810,19203,80
98Reshef Omer2250ISR5,0w 00,14-0,1420-2,80
Sirosh Ilja 1902 EST Rp:1963 Pts. 4,5
16FMKhegay Dmitriy2283RUS6,0w 00,09-0,0920-1,80
223Sidabras Ignas1695LTU3,5s 00,77-0,7720-15,40
314Lopatik Nikita1981BLR4,5s 10,390,612012,20
424Kajtar Gergo1674HUN2,0w 10,790,21204,20
510Toma Radu-Cristian2139ROU5,5w ½0,200,30206,00
62FMFaizrakhmanov Ramil2403RUS4,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
721Motovilnik Jurij1790BLR4,5w 10,650,35207,00
813Filipets Egor2086BLR5,0s 00,26-0,2620-5,20
9-bye- --- 1
Beljajeva Diana 0 EST Pts. 3,0
119Vinokur Yuliya0RUS6,0s 0
215Siraj Vita0SLO1,0w 1
320Vorobyova Ekaterina0RUS4,5s 0
46Majoros Rozsa1510HUN5,5w 0
510Benderac Marija0MNE2,0s 1
617Varton Eva0EST3,5w 0

Show complete list

Advertisement