Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

7. rocník Memoriálu Lubomíra Gillara - starší žáci Kategorie starší žáci - 1995 a starší

Last update 01.03.2008 18:49:54, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12
Hosek MartinCZE1646Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B6,023,032,523,0
25
Pribyl RadekCZE1580Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B6,022,531,526,0
33
Musil JiriCZE1610Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B5,521,529,522,5
422
Navratilova TerezaCZE1250Sokol Jedovnice5,022,531,019,0
54
Sikora LukasCZE1590Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B5,022,031,023,5
66
Strnad OndrejCZE1562Sk Duras Bvk5,019,028,021,0
711
Lapunik MichalCZE1475Moravska Slavia Brno5,018,527,019,0
812
Prasek TomasCZE1468Sk Hodonin5,018,526,519,0
910
Borufka RomanCZE1496Tj Sk Veseli N/M5,017,523,520,0
108
Sedlar VitCZE1544Tj Bucovice4,519,527,519,0
117
Mensik FrantisekCZE1555Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B4,023,032,521,0
1217
Smrcka FilipCZE1293Sk Gym. A Stredni Pedagog4,022,028,518,0
131
Meduna EduardCZE1690Sk Duras Bvk4,021,529,019,0
1413
Sramek JiriCZE1442Sk Gym. A Stredni Pedagog4,019,526,517,0
1515
Krejci DavidCZE1331Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B4,018,527,015,0
1635
Smrckova SvetlanaCZE1100Sk Gym. A Stredni Pedagog4,018,525,517,0
1739
Klima MatejCZE1000Sokol Rudice4,017,525,515,0
1828
Dyk TomasCZE1100Vinohrady Brno4,015,021,010,0
199
Simonik AdamCZE1520Tj Sk Veseli N/M3,521,030,018,0
2027
Cermak JanCZE1100Sportovni Klub Ddm Vyskov3,517,022,511,5
2137
Cupr TomasCZE1000ZS Rajec3,516,522,011,5
2218
Jekl JanCZE1271S.k. 1923 Sokol Kyjov3,516,021,516,5
2329
Fojt JakubCZE1100Sk Duras Bvk3,515,020,512,5
2421
Krejci JaroslavCZE1250Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B3,512,016,58,5
2524
Straka TomasCZE1250Sokol Cos Vranovice3,020,527,513,0
2619
Hlavackova JanaCZE1250Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B3,019,526,014,0
2716
Sedlar MartinCZE1296Tj Bucovice3,017,525,013,0
2826
Bartosova VeronikaCZE1100Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B3,016,022,512,0
2934
Paulik RomanCZE1100S.k. 1923 Sokol Kyjov3,015,521,09,0
3025
Zamecnik OndrejCZE1250Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B3,014,522,010,0
3114
Jires JiriCZE1363Sportovni Klub Ddm Vyskov3,014,521,513,0
3232
Nantl JakubCZE1100Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B3,012,519,06,0
3331
Kozlik JiriCZE1100SK Hodonin2,518,025,59,5
3420
Karapetyan DavidCZE1250Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B2,515,021,012,0
3523
Sarson OndrejCZE1250Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B2,017,525,010,0
3638
Hemalova LydieCZE1000Sk Gym. A Stredni Pedagog2,016,522,07,0
3730
Fojt MartinCZE1100Sk Duras Bvk2,016,022,57,0
3841
Sevcik PetrCZE1000Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B2,015,020,510,0
3936
Tancerova MarieCZE1100Sokol Cos Vranovice2,015,019,56,0
4033
Nantl OndrejCZE1100Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B2,013,518,07,0
4140
Reich StepanCZE1000DDM Vyskov1,016,022,57,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 02.12.2020 15:30
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use