Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

The Centrocoop Trophy-open 26 th edition-TURNEUL A

Last update 01.09.2013 20:34:44, Creator/Last Upload: sebastian volcinsche

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1NMVladescu Florin-GeorgeROU2235Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
2NMChifor Ovidiu-EmanuelROU2226Cs Politehnica Iasi
3CMTomici StefanROU2223Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
4NMCiobanu AurelianROU2212Acs Realitatea Husi
5FMSpulber CicironeROU2187Cs Victoria Techirghiol
6CMRadu IoanROU2187Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
7FMPessi Emil-GeorgeROU2178Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
8NMKutnik Alexandru-FranciscROU2129Acs Sissa Constanta
9IAndronescu MadalinROU2117Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
10IDemeter JozsefROU2111Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
11IParamanov SergiuROU2103Cs Botosani
12CMGheorghiu CalinROU2098Cs Politehnica Iasi
13IVrabiescu Emanuel-IonROU2092Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
14IPavel Sebastian-IonutROU2072Cs Politehnica Iasi
15Mueller Ralf Reiner Prof.GER2067
16ILupascu Matei-AlexandruROU2064Cs Politehnica Iasi
17CMAcsinte Matei-IonutROU2056Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
18CMIstrate PetruROU2054Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
19WCMGelip IoanaROU2050Cs Politehnica Iasi
20IArghirescu AndreiROU2045Sah Club Cugir
21Gheng SimonaGER2019
22IPopescu Daniel-VasilicaROU2016Acs Pheonix Buzau
23CMScripcaru George-DanielROU2014Cs Politehnica Iasi
24IIonita Emilian-PaulROU2008Csm Focsani 2007
25IMPanush ViktorMDA2006
26ITurlea ConstantinROU1992Cs Universitar Ploiesti
27IPatrascu Catalin-LucianROU1989Csm Focsani 2007
28IPanainte Daniel-IulianROU1980Acs Sissa Constanta
29IUrsente Tudor-AlexandruROU1967Clubul De Sah-Tenis Speranta O
30Steinhart ChristophGER1966
31NMAntal IstvanROU1962Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C
32IGabor Daniel-IoanROU1959Cs Jeco-Centrocoop Bucuresti
33Spiegelberg SilviaGER1943
34Chirpii AlexandruMDA1896
35ILinca IonelROU1940Acs Sissa Constanta
36IFulger IonutROU1935Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
37IRadulescu Vlad-AlexandruROU1922Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
38CMMilea FlorianROU1920Cs Spartac Bucuresti
39IEgeto Janos-LehelROU1912Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C
40IArghirescu MariusROU1909Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran
41CMSpirea MihaiROU1905Cs Vointa Buzau
42IUta Apolon-IlarionROU1897Csm Lugoj
43ISandru NicolaeROU1873Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
44IComan VasileROU1867Cs "asociatia Axiopolis Sport
45IMatei Stefan-RazvanROU1866Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
46IIordachescu Sorin-EmanuelROU1864Acs Pheonix Buzau
47Schevyova LubovRUS1861
48IAndreescu Darie-IoanROU1851Cs Universitatea Targoviste
49ITazlaoanu CezarROU1851Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
50Golban LiudmilaMDA1842
51Chandran JeremyFRA1827
52ICusai Claudiu-IrinelROU1824Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
53CMCovaci StefanROU1819Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
54WCMAnton Roxana-AnaROU1817Cs Politehnica Iasi
55WCMCusmuliuc Diana-ElenaROU1811Cs Politehnica Iasi
56CMMoldoveanu NiculaeROU1797Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
57WCMCirlig Ioana-AndreeaROU1795Csm Craiova
58IDragomir Catalin-IoanROU1788Acs Uztel Ploiesti
59IBarbu George-EmilianROU1787Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
60WCMRadu EudochiaROU1783Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
61IAnusca VasileROU1775Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
62IIBilescu Lucian-WolfgangROU1760Css Targu Mures
63Schevieva NadezhdaRUS1753
64IVacar GligoreROU1745Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
65ISzocs Teodor-IulianROU1742Cs Universitar Ploiesti
66WCMCiungan Diana-AlexandraROU1733Acs Mures 2004 Targu Mures
67IFratila GheorgheROU1691Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
68IIonita IoanROU1688Cs Politehnica Iasi
69 Calincov NikolaiMDA1684
70IIorga CorneliuROU1681Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran
71IConstandache Andrei-GeorgeROU1680Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
72ISoare Flavius-AlexandruROU1679Cs Universitar Ploiesti
73Gofstein BorisRUS1653
74IComan Emilia-FlorentinaROU1641Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
75IIBuzescu VladimirROU1638Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
76IPrunariu Ana-MariaROU1630Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
77IDumitrescu PaulROU1583Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
78ICristian CodrutROU1575Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
79IGheorghiu Alexandru-DanROU1562Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
80IIVoinescu David-IoanROU1541Cs Universitar Brasov
81IISoare CristelROU1478Cs Universitar Ploiesti
82IIParaschiv VasileROU1250Clubul De Sah Giroc
83ITanase AndreiROU1434Cs De Sah Rocada Buzau
84IIIPantis-Simut Calin-AndreiROU1011Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
85Sabau FlorinROU1006Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
86Antonenko StanislavRUS1001
87Babu VasileROU1001Acs Fianchetto Constanta
88Sabau LiviaROU1001
89Sianga DimaROU1001Acs Fianchetto Constanta
90Vaida Radu-GeorgeROU1001Acs Sissa Constanta
Advertisement