Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV TORNEO Sª Mª DE CARANZA

Last update 26.08.2013 00:22:40, Creator/Last Upload: FEDRACIÓN GALLEGA DE AJEDREZ (112)

Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 Rp
1
GMKhamrakulov Ibragim S.2474ESP 14w½ 7b1 18w1 10b1 5w14,50,015,513,042347
2
FMMeskovs Nikita2354LAT 9b1 4w1 16b1 15w1 3b½4,50,015,013,042174
3
FMKantans Toms2349LAT 12w1 10b1 23w1 5b½ 2w½4,00,016,014,032264
4
FMDe Prado Rodriguez Oscar Brun2251ESP 13w1 2b0 31w1 12b1 9w14,00,015,013,542167
5
Kalnins Kristaps2268LAT 11b1 17w1 27b1 3w½ 1b03,50,015,514,032213
6
Merayo Lopez David1701ESP 8b0 11w½ 21b1 20w1 17b13,50,014,012,031767
7
Leira Paricio Julio2074ESP 22b1 1w0 24b1 16w½ 15b13,50,012,010,531828
Sahelices Casado Roberto2073ESP 6w1 15b0 29w1 16b13,50,012,010,531628
9
Rey Malde Henrique1977ESP 2w0 14b1 32w1 23b1 4b03,00,014,013,531886
10
Gomez Dieguez David2139ESP 24b1 3w0 25b1 1w0 22w13,00,014,012,532021
11
Martinez Rodriguez Rolando1891ESP 5w0 6b½ 30w1 18b1 13w½3,00,014,012,521752
12
Prado Acebo Ines1924ESP 3b0 22w1 26b1 4w0 24b13,00,013,512,031939
13
Chao Vale Fernando1805ESP 4b0 19w1 17b½ 27w1 11b½3,00,013,512,021939
14
Dominguez Garcia Manuel Fdo.2029ESP 1b½ 9w0 31b1 23w13,00,013,011,521961
15
Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso1463ESP 21b+ 8w1 2b0 7w02,50,016,014,022042
16
Souto Landeira Roberto0ESP -1 33b1 2w0 7b½ 8w02,50,015,013,511967
17
Lorenzo Duran Marcos2125ESP 33w1 5b0 13w½ 19b1 6w02,50,014,012,521816
18
Mendez Rial Jorge1395ESP 28w1 1b0 11w0 29b12,50,013,011,521869
19
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo1591ESP 26b1 13b0 17w0 27w12,50,011,510,021671
20
Ferreno Sanmartin Angel0ESP 26w0 28b1 6b0 31w+2,50,011,09,521379
21
Garcia Goday Jaime Fernando0ESP 27b½ 15w- 6w0 34b1 28w12,50,010,09,521570
22
Tuimil Martinez Ricardo1707ESP 7w0 12b0 33w+ 25w1 10b02,00,012,511,521708
23
Seoane Castilla David1437ESP 32b1 29w1 3b0 9w0 14b02,00,012,011,521714
24
Blanco Dans Manuel1752ESP 10w0 31b1 7w0 32b1 12w02,00,011,511,021670
25
Varela Peteira David1465ESP 10w0 22b0 34w12,00,010,09,511552
26
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David1276ESP 19w0 20b1 12w0 28b0 32w12,00,09,59,021338
27
Gonzalez Eiris Daniel1479ESP 21w½ 30b1 5w0 13b0 19b01,50,013,512,011430
28
Martinez Insua Adrian1535ESP 18b0 20w0 26w1 21b01,50,012,010,01975
29
Rodriguez Rey Juan Vicente1577ESP 30w½ 23b0 34w1 8b0 18w01,50,010,09,511315
30
Segura Rio Alejandro1231ESP 29b½ 27w0 11b0 -0 -11,50,08,58,001376
31
Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre1575ESP 34b1 24w0 4b0 14w0 20b-1,00,011,511,011611
32
Soto Jaramillo Andres Felipe0ESP 23w0 -1 9b0 24w0 26b01,00,010,59,00811
33
Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio1716ESP 17b0 16w0 22b- -1 -01,00,09,08,500
34
Arrojo Longa Ruben1184ESP 31w0 29b0 21w0 25b00,50,010,08,50604

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use