Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 - U 10 open

Última Actualização31.07.2013 18:06:42, Creator/Last Upload: cbx - confederacao brasileira de xadrez

Classificação final após 9 rondas

Rk.Nº.Inic. NomeFEDEloIPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4 
11
Peng David TUSA20179,00,043,546,509
28
Frutos Cole NUSA15617,00,043,531,507
33
Landa Medrano Gabriel AaronPER16956,50,045,032,006
431
Fontes Enzo Emanuel VictorBRA06,50,040,031,506
511
Rojas StevenPER15466,00,043,025,506
610
Rodriguez Mayorca JosephPER15606,00,040,026,006
717
CMJimenez RamonVEN06,00,036,524,755
843
Rodriguez Daniel RodriguezCUB05,50,047,527,755
95
Rubio Ramos Becquer IsaacPER16875,50,044,024,255
107
Camara Mejia. Jhon JosephPER16715,50,036,020,504
112
Martinez Cristian CamiloCOL17425,50,034,520,505
1216
Torres Rivas Felipe De JesusMEX13395,00,046,026,254
1313
Hernandez Santos Hugo IsraelMEX14925,00,043,522,754
1438
Marconi NicolasARG05,00,043,025,004
156
Alfaro Johan KevinPER16845,00,043,021,005
1615
Pariona La Rotta AndrePER13605,00,042,523,005
174
Bonvini Alberto TonhatiBRA16875,00,042,521,754
1812
Maravi JonPER15275,00,038,019,005
1929
De Borba GabrielBRA05,00,034,017,754
209
Mollo JhoanBOL15604,50,043,522,503
2122
Avila Pavas SantiagoCOL04,50,043,021,253
2220
Antezana SergioBOL04,50,037,017,004
2352
Benavides Montenegro Maikol AlexanderVEN04,50,033,515,504
2444
Rueda Nessi FranciscoARG04,00,040,515,004
2540
Perez Olguim Omar AlejandroMEX04,00,038,515,252
2626
Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels LeopoldPER04,00,038,014,503
2723
Balderrama Palacios RodrigoBOL04,00,038,013,003
2828
Condori Echevarria Sebastian AlejandroPER04,00,037,516,252
2948
Tobar B Jorge EstebanCOL04,00,034,014,504
3033
Garcia Ernesto Miguel PerezCUB04,00,032,011,503
3142
Ramirez Gonzalez AngelVEN04,00,030,511,003
3214
Ugarelli LeonardoPER14143,50,043,015,753
3334
Gomez Barrera Gonzalo AndresCHI03,50,032,57,253
3436
Haruna Luiz Hirokazu AndrausBRA03,50,030,510,003
3527
Chiapero FranciscoARG03,00,036,010,503
3621
Arrua Maldonado Mathias DavidPAR03,00,032,06,503
3750
Villagran Gutierrez JaimeCHI03,00,028,59,250
3824
Bejarano Martinez Diego AlejandroPER02,50,028,05,501
3947
Tobar B Carlos AndresCOL02,00,028,04,751
4032
Fontes Matheus ConsolmagnoBRA01,00,030,02,500
4135
Gomez Sulca Frank RoyerPER00,00,037,00,000
4230
Flores Chipana Rodrigo ManuelPER00,00,036,50,000
4318
Alvarado Galvez Exel StevenPER00,00,036,00,000
19
Ango Rivera Marco AntonioPER00,00,036,00,000
25
Calderon Barros Alfonso MiguelPER00,00,036,00,000
37
La Rosa Barreto Carlos Said RafaelPER00,00,036,00,000
39
Pardo Chrem MarianoPER00,00,036,00,000
41
Quilca Tapara Roosevelt RonalPER00,00,036,00,000
45
Sumi DiegoPER00,00,036,00,000
46
Teniente Alvarado Jose LuisPER00,00,036,00,000
49
Torres Salazar Jesus RodrigoPER00,00,036,00,000
51
Villareal Jaramillo Josue EmanuelPER00,00,036,00,000

Anotação:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Desempate 4: The greater number of victories

Advertisement
Advertisement