Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

23rd EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - GIRLS U16

Last update 08.10.2013 18:56:48, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Pairings/Results

Round 2 on 2013/09/30 at 15.30

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
126
Cosman Andreea-MarioaraROU19331 0 - 11 WIMStyazhkina AnnaRUS2244
1
24
WFMRodionova DariaRUS21171 1 - 01 Haszon Kamilla SaraHUN1932
27
328
Menzi Nezihe EzgiTUR19271 0 - 11 Bluhm Sonja MariaGER2082
7
48
WCMParamzina AnastasyaRUS20721 1 - 01 Papathanasiou ElisavetGRE1925
29
530
Paolillo GaiaITA19201 0 - 11 Velikic AdelaSRB2023
13
632
Choladze MariamGEO19001 1 - 01 Malassagne IsabelleFRA2009
15
716
WCMEgorova AyyynaRUS19971 1 - 01 Ghukasyan SiranushARM1908
31
818
Chuprova IrinaRUS19951 0 - 11 Drogovoz MariaRUS1890
34
935
Harutyunyan AniARM18841 1 - 01 WFMBeinenson KatsiarynaBLR1993
19
1020
Hincu OlgaMDA19911 1 - 01 Trippold DeniseAUT1791
42
1137
Rakic TeodoraSRB18761 0 - 11 Mokshanova ElizavetaRUS1968
21
1222
Franca VeronikaSLO19441 ½ - ½1 Rodsmoen MaudNOR1755
44
1341
Suchomelova SimonaCZE18271 ½ - ½1 Terbe ZsuzsannaHUN1944
23
1424
Katanova MarinaRUS19391 1 - 01 Verhoeff TimardiNED0
65
1549
Fiadosenka RahnedaBLR17221 0 - 1½ Harazinska EwaPOL2030
11
166
Bezkorovaina MariiaUKR2085½ ½ - ½½ Sayafarova AnnaRUS1750
46
1714
Terbe JuliannaHUN2017½ ½ - ½½ Abdimanoglu Beste BasakTUR1835
38
1843
Gaizauskaite GinteLTU1769½ 0 - 1½ Vasova MariaBUL1939
25
1957
Drinkovic SaraCRO1597½ 0 - 10 WFMRodionova PolinaRUS2151
3
202
WIMNicolas Zapata IreneESP22360 ½ - ½0 Keskin SuaraTUR1721
50
2151
Firidunlu LalaAZE16970 1 - 00 WFMHaussernot CecileFRA2107
5
2253
Dobrovoljc AndrejaSLO16940 0 - 10 WCMWozniak MariolaPOL2047
9
2310
Blagojevic TijanaMNE20310 1 - 00 Kyrkjebo Marte B.NOR1695
52
2412
Lingur ZalinaRUS20230 ½ - ½0 Vasilenko EkaterinaUKR1632
54
2555
Kyrkjebo Hanna B.NOR16150 0 - 10 Jacimovic SaraBIH1997
17
2633
Vidic TejaSLO18940 1 - 00 Kakulidis EllenDEN1600
56
2759
Magnusdottir Veronika SteinunISL15770 0 - 10 Thode GildaSUI1880
36
2839
Egyed ViktoriaHUN18350 1 - 00 Brigljevic Iva-MilaCRO1578
58
2961
Mendes Ines Goncalves Alves RPOR14820 1 - 00 Altshul LimorISR1832
40
3045
Andrukhovich AnastasiyaBLR17530 ½ - ½0 Vincent AylaBEL1546
60
3147
Jedrocha KatarzynaPOL17460 1 - 00 Maasik LiisaEST0
62
3263
Sarnovska EiraLAT00 0 - 10 Vangsgaard FrejaDEN1735
48
3364
Topic AjaBIH00 1 bye 
Advertisement