Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

23rd EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - GIRLS U10

Last update 08.10.2013 18:36:36, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2013/10/01 at 15.30

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
11
WFMSalimova NurgyulBUL18492 0 - 12 Esadze TamarGEO1551
13
219
WFMKutyanina MariyaRUS15092 0 - 12 Smagina SofyaRUS1752
2
33
WFMSolozhenkina ElizavetaRUS17482 ½ - ½2 Beydullayeva GovharAZE1510
18
45
Peycheva GerganaBUL16712 1 - 02 De Talance BereniceFRA1408
25
535
Afanasieva AlexandraRUS02 ½ - ½2 Juhasz JuditHUN1628
6
666
Strukova KseniaRUS02 0 - 12 Harazinska MagdalenaPOL1610
8
711
Vuller AnastasiaISR15592 1 - 02 Djordjevic NevenaSRB1093
34
870
Vinokur YuliyaRUS02 1 - 02 Anghel MariaROU1557
12
962
Sarguzina MartaRUS0 0 - 1 Fairuzova ZulfiiyaRUS1543
14
1015
Tomcikova DominikaSVK1527 0 - 1 Caglar SilaTUR1435
24
1160
Robish AlisaRUS0 1 - 0 Vorobyova EkaterinaRUS0
71
1236
Angjelkoska JanaMKD01 0 - 11 WCMLevitan RonitISR1681
4
137
Hercog NusaSLO16221 1 - 01 Bilic MarijanaSRB0
41
149
Taragelova MartinaSVK15841 ½ - ½1 Huseynova AydanAZE0
45
1540
Berdnyk MariiaUKR01 0 - 11 WCMIsmayil MalakAZE1562
10
1644
Hovhannisyan ManeARM01 ½ - ½1 Cristache Ana-MariaROU1524
16
1747
Khomyak AleksandraRUS01 0 - 11 Stsepkina YauheniyaBLR1515
17
1851
Levicheva EkaterinaRUS01 0 - 11 Chekletsova DaryaRUS1497
20
1953
Majidian ErikaFIN01 ½ - ½1 Sabiani ChjaraFRA1467
21
2023
Richterova JulieCZE14371 1 - 01 Sild Marta PauliineEST0
63
2156
Mihailova AlinaMDA01 0 - 11 Yuan BelineFRA1400
26
2258
Novik MayaISR01 ½ - ½1 Kouta AntoniaGRE1392
28
2329
Schmidtmann SamanthaGER13911 1 - 01 Srdanovic JovanaSRB0
65
2474
Zavgorodneva EkaterinaRUS01 1 - 01 Dejanovic TerezaCRO1375
30
2531
Gospodaru TeodoraFRA13671 ½ - ½1 Zhbanova AngelinaAUT0
75
2668
Titievskaya ElizavetaRUS01 ½ - ½1 Lupascu Diana-ElenaROU1366
32
2733
Davidson LauraENG13161 1 - 01 Vaskovets AksiniiaUKR0
69
2837
Arnaut KatarinaBIH0½ 0 - 1½ Zakurina MariyaRUS0
73
2948
Konstantinova ViktoriiaUKR0½ 1 - 0½ Avelino Camila BiscayaPOR0
38
3076
Zijdemans EvaNED0½ ½ - ½½ Pannella Maria CristinaITA0
59
3150
Kukulina SonjaGER00 0 - 10 Misiuk EmilijaLTU1465
22
3227
Trajkovic NadaSRB13940 0 - 10 Mikic IvanaBIH0
57
3352
Maciulaityte BarboraLTU00 0 - 10 Avetisyan KristinaRUS0
39
3442
Dgebuadze MarieBEL00 0 - 10 Sakotic AnaSRB0
61
3554
Maki-Uuro KlaaraFIN00 0 - 10 Granovska ElisaLAT0
43
3646
Karacay DogaTUR00 1 - 00 Tamrazyan GoharSUI0
67
3764
Somton AnitaENG00 1 - 00 Koprivica DjurdjaSRB0
49
3872
Warnaar AlishaNED00 1 bye 
3955
Matyunina SofyaRUS00 0 not paired 
Advertisement
Advertisement