Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 12:16:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
17° Torneo de los Sagrados Corazones Sub 10
Last update 23.06.2013 02:37:05, Creator/Last Upload: FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE CHILE
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Olave Hugo
CHI
0
2
Aguilera Krishna
CHI
0
Curacavi
3
Aguilera Matias
CHI
0
LMRP
4
Arancibia Vergara Ignacio
CHI
0
San Felipe
5
Aravena Rubio Ignacio
CHI
0
6
Araya Ramirez Vicente
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
7
Arratia Orellana Jose
CHI
0
LMRP
8
Avendaño Herrera Arturo
CHI
0
Jose de San Martin
9
Berrios Tomas
CHI
0
Simon Bolivar
10
Bravo Diaz Martin
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
11
Brito Fernanda
CHI
0
Simon Bolivar
12
Castro Galvez Nicolas
CHI
0
Jose de San Martin
13
Cerda Perez Felipe
CHI
0
LMRP
14
Cerda Rojas Osvaldo
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
15
Cordova Araya Wladimir
CHI
0
San Felipe
16
Cornejo Argandoña Nicolas
CHI
0
LMRP
17
Cortes Rodriguez Ailyn
CHI
0
La Pintana
18
Diaz Ibañez Benjamin
CHI
0
Seminario Menor
19
Falcon Flores Alexandra
CHI
0
LMRP
20
Flores Olmedo Felipe
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
21
Flores Velasquez Hugo
CHI
0
Instituto Luis Campino
22
Giacaman Lareu Diego
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
23
Godoy Gallardo Magdiel
CHI
0
Jose de San Martin
24
Gonzalez Muñoz Bruno
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
25
Gonzalez Leal Daslav
CHI
0
La Pintana
26
Guerra Acuña Isidora
CHI
0
27
Hernandez Riquelme Cristobal
CHI
0
LMRP
28
Leon Pacheco Matias
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
29
Lira Alarcon Maximiliano
CHI
0
Seminario Menor
30
Maldonado Garrido Cesar
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
31
Nahuelpi Millaray
CHI
0
Escritora Marcela Paz
32
Orellana Juan
CHI
0
Simon Bolivar
33
Orrego Palermo Diego
CHI
0
San Ignacio
34
Rath Caceres Matilde
CHI
0
Seminario Menor
35
Reyes Martina
CHI
0
Liceo San Jose
36
Reyes Caceres Vicente
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
37
Rivera Carvajal Matias
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
38
Romero Morales Nicolas
CHI
0
LMRP
39
Saavedra Alvarez Juan
CHI
0
LMRP
40
Saldaño Navarro Alex
CHI
0
La Pintana
41
Sandoval Toro Daniela
CHI
0
Santa Rosa
42
Sepulveda Navarrete Agustin
CHI
0
LMRP
43
Sepulveda Escudero Matias
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
44
Stanislawczuk Carrasco Pablo
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
45
Toloza Fernanda
CHI
0
Simon Bolivar
46
Trever Dats Macarena
CHI
0
Seminario Menor
47
Urizar Fuentealba Maximiliano
CHI
0
Seminario Menor
48
Urzua Pinochet Adonis
CHI
0
Peones Capablanca
49
Varas Toledo Joaquin
CHI
0
Sagrados Corazones
50
Vergara Perez Daniel
CHI
0
LMRP
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use