Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Majstrovstvo Kosic mladeze 12.ročník 6.turnaj 18.05.2013

Posledná aktualizácia 18.05.2013 18:28:28, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFEDEloTypKlub
1Dujava JonasSVK1758Slavia Pu Presov
2Tkac MichalSVK1600Slavia Pu Presov
3Liscinska JanaSVK1594Slavia Pu Presov
4Liscinska LuciaSVK1495Slavia Pu Presov
5Ucekajova VeronikaSVK1461Kosice, 1.KSS
6Dancejova KatarinaSVK1411Sk Energetik Velke Kapusany
7Kotora MatusSVK1360B14Sk Stropkov+svidnik
8Koval 1998 JakubSVK1347Slavia Pu Presov
9Ondo TomasSVK1345B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
10Ihnat MarekSVK1314B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
11Nadzamova SofiaSVK1302G14Kosice, 1.KSS
12Jakubik MatejSVK1283Slavia Pu Presov
13Michel NorbertSVK1279B14Tj Slavia Kosice
14Nadzamova RebekaSVK1274G14Kosice, 1.KSS
15Panko EduardSVK1262B11Sk Stropkov+svidnik
16Petura SamuelSVK1258Sk Zemplin Michalovce
17Kravcova AndreaSVK1257G11Sachovy Klub Sabinov
18Verbovsky MichalSVK1185B11Sachovy Klub Sabinov
19Rusnak PatrikSVK1176B14Tj Slavia Kosice
20Kanassy MartinSVK1173B11Tj Slavia Kosice
21Mikitka AdrianSVK1158B14Svidnik, CVC
22Polak MarcelSVK1100B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
23Gulas GabrielSVK1095B08Sachovy Klub Sabinov
24Antal JakubSVK1000B11Kosice, 1.KSS
25Baron PatrikSVK1000B08Kosice, 1.KSS
26Batkovic SimonSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
27Benko SamuelSVK1000B14Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
28Berta MartinSVK1000B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
29Biacko PavolSVK1000B11Sk Zemplin Michalovce
30Bidulsky MatejSVK1000B08Tj Slavia Kosice
31Bodnar DavidSVK1000Kosice, gymn. Alejova 1
32Bodnar PeterSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
33Bozikova TerezaSVK1000G08Bardejov, trener Novak
34Budinsky RadovanSVK1000B14Tj Slavia Kosice
35Curma IvanSVK1000B11Michalovce, Zemplin
36Drab MatusSVK1000B11Sk Zemplin Michalovce
37Gabzdil JurajSVK1000B11Sachovy Klub Sabinov
38Gajdos FilipSVK1000B08Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
39Gajdosova BernadetaSVK1000G11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
40Guzej StanislavSVK1000B08Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
41Hadzala JanSVK1000B11Sk Zemplin Michalovce
42Hadzala JurajSVK1000B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
43Hakala MaxSVK1000B11Kosice,CVC Orgovanova
44Halasz MartinSVK1000B11Kosice, 1.KSS
45Ivanecka NataliaSVK1000G08Presov, ZS Lesnicka
46Jakub RichardSVK1000B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
47Jancik JakubSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
48Jartys DavidSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
49Kliment MartinSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC Domino
50Klimentova AlzbetaSVK1000G08Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
51Knis FilipSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
52Koman MarekSVK1000Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
53Kost RichardSVK1000B14Kosice, Domino
54Kotora MarkoSVK1000B08Michalovce, Zemplin
55Krumlovsky MatejSVK1000B08Bardejov, KK
56Majirska KarinSVK1000G14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
57Makaturova MartinaSVK1000G14Kosice, CVC Domino
58Marko MaximSVK1000B08Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
59Mazak PatrikSVK1000B11Kosice, 1.KSS
60Mikula MarioSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
61Nadzamova ViktoriaSVK1000G08Kosice, 1.KSS
62Nagyova PatriciaSVK1000G11Kosice, 1.KSS
63Nigut MartinSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
64Palsova LauraSVK1000G08Bardejov, KK
65Palsova MariannaSVK1000G14Bardejov, KK
66Pasztor MiroslavSVK1000B08Michalovce, Zemplin
67Petrik TomasSVK1000B11Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
68Popovic MartinSVK1000B11Kosice, 1.KSS
69Riebesam NorbertSVK1000B08Sk Zemplin Michalovce
70Sedlak SamuelSVK1000B14Kosice, ZS L.Novomeskeho 2
71Sepesi TeodorSVK1000B11Kosice, 1.KSS
72Slanina VladimirSVK1000B08Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
73Smilnak MartinSVK1000B08Kosice, CZSsMS Juhoslovanska 2
74Sova AdamSVK1000B14Kosice, 1.KSS
75Sova MartinSVK1000B11Kosice, 1.KSS
76Steiniger FlorianSVK1000B11Presov, ZS Lesnicka
77Tomascik LukasSVK1000B14Presov, CVC ABC
78Ucekajova ZuzanaSVK1000G08Kosice, 1.KSS
79Vagasky LukasSVK1000B08Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
80Varga LukasSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC Domino
81Verbovska AndreaSVK1000G14Sachovy Klub Sabinov