Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VII Torneig Interescolar ESCAC I MAT

Darrera actualització26.05.2013 12:31:53, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos busom isach

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1Riba Oliva MarinaSagrada Família
2Fexas Agramonte Aleix4rBarrufet
3Ruíz Puerta Jon Ander11Verns
4Mangues Rubia Àlex2n7Fluvià
5Sánchez Santos Xavi3r9Fluvià
6Reñé Chabás Adrià2n8Barrufet
7García Lacoma Joan3r8Fluvià
8Lloret AndrésLAIE
9Vergara Benedico Tarek4rSagrada Família
10López Martí Paula3r8Fluvià
11Tarraga ÁlvaroLAIE
12Camps Roig Biel3r8Fluvià
13Saenz Rubio Guillermo11LAIE
14Gallardo Maltas Marc10LAIE
15Cuxart Pagès Biel4rFructuós Gelabert
16García Montserrat Carles3r8Fluvià
17Caballero Gómez Daniel11Frederic MIstral
18Cuxart Pagès Oriol2nFructuós Gelabert
19Ayguadé Arnau3r8Fluvià
20Mizrahi Mejías Gabriel3r8Fluvià
21Vicente Rodríguez Pau2n7Sant Martí
22Waksman Joel11La Llacuna
23María Gómez Josep10La Llacuna
24Ortuño Batlle Quim4rt10Voramar
25Lafuente González Marc1r7Fluvià
26Lizaur López Roger2nE13Grévol
27Pinto Bragulat Marc3r8Fluvià
28Gutiérrez Fabregat Manel2n7Sant Martí
29Ruiz Soria Daniel3r8Fluvià
30Yuste Llorente Iván2n8Grévol
31Montero Arnau2nGrévol
32Baró Manzano Carlos10La Llacuna
33Constans Codinachs Pau4r.10Voramar
34Walden Poch Marc3r8Hamelin
35Constans Codinachs Martí4r.10Voramar
36Gironella Andreu1rE13Grévol
37Romero Díaz Alejandro3r8Frederic Mistral
38Pujol Noah2n7La Mar Bella
39El Hariry OthmanLa Mar Bella
40Alert Teruelo Adrià3r9La Llacuna
41Font Pau3r8Provençals
42Sanz Solsona Marc2n7Provençals
43Morera Pau10La Llacuna
44Hernández Ferrando Lluís3r8La Llacuna
45Fano Runge Izan2n7Fluvià
46Szepesi Daniel4t9Bosc de Montjuic
47Bermúdez Neo3r8Fluvià
48López Iranzo Vicenç2n7La Llacuna
49De la Cruz Isaac1r6Fluvià
50Nofuentes Alba Mario2n7La Llacuna
51Álvarez SanMartin Toni2n8Fluvià
52Belmonte Víctor3r8Fluvià
53Íñiguez Sánchez Óscar2n7Jesuïtes Casp
54Pascual Carol Arnau3r8Barrufet
55Vallès Yu Àlex3r8Hamelin
56Portella Biel4r9Fructuós Gelabert
57Portella Genís2n7Fructuós Gelabert
58Castilla VíctorGrévol
59Escoté Procházca Guillem2n7La Llacuna
60Casorran Kappert Eric3r8La Llacuna
61Martorell Batalla Albert3r8Hamelin
62Lázaro Gómez Oriol3r9Provençals
63Blanes NIl4rLa Llacuna
64Ledo González Lucía2n7Provençals
65Bernard Bertrana FeliuLa Mar Bella
66Martínez Santamaría Raúl1r E14Voramar
67Seoane Rodríguez Uxía3r8Hamelin
68Amor Trullas Alejandro3r8Hamelin
69Cadenas DanielProvençals
70Márquez VíctorProvençals
71Lozano Hugo3rProvençals
72Sanz Hugo3rProvençals
73Amor Trullas Sete3rHamelin
74Brufau Espinola Biel2nFructuós Gelabert
75Angulo MartaLlacuna
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.07.2020 10:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió