Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Okresné majstrovstvá Stropkova 2012/13, 6. turnaj, 24.05.2013

Posledná aktualizácia 24.05.2013 13:33:51, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypGrFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Kotora MatúšC14STSVK1360OGY Stropkov6,526,06
24Mikitka AdriánC14STSVK1158CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník6,026,05
33Paňko EduardC11MLSVK1275CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov5,524,05
41Sakalík SamuelSTSVK1460ZŠ 8.mája Svidník5,523,55
527Kurilec DanielSTSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník5,521,55
610Daňo RasťoC14STSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník5,022,55
745Uhrín AlexC11MLSVK1000ZŠ Karpatská Svidník5,022,05
814Frandoferová NatáliaD14DSVK1000Spojená škola Svidník5,021,05
913Duhaň PeterC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ5,020,55
1017Ivančo DominikC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov5,019,05
1134Popovec AdamSTSVK1000ZŠ 8.mája Svidník5,018,55
1231Mikitková MiriamDSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník5,018,05
1350Šmilňák ŠimonC14STSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov5,015,55
1449Šanta BranislavC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,517,04
1530Mikitka NikolasC08MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník4,022,04
1619Jamborová JeniferD14DSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,020,04
1737Sasarák FilipC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,020,04
1825Koval DavidSTSVK1000ZŠ 8.mája Svidník4,019,04
1942Timko ŠimonC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,019,04
2035Popovec PavolC14STSVK1000ZŠ 8.mája Svidník4,018,04
2143Tomčuk BranislavC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,018,04
2255Čabala NorbertC14STSVK1000OGY Stropkov4,018,03
2326Križanovský TomášC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,017,54
2432Pavlík MariánC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,017,54
2544Topor TadeášC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,017,04
2641Semančík DominikC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,016,54
2715Gonos JánC14STSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,014,54
2836Priščák SamuelC11MLSVK1000BŠK Bardejov3,021,53
297Bujdoš AdamC14STSVK1000OGY Stropkov3,019,03
3047Volčková LauraD11DSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,019,03
3152Gido ŠimonC14STSVK1000OGY Stropkov3,018,53
326Božíková TerezaD08DSVK1000Bardejov3,018,03
3318Jacečko DušanSTSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ3,017,03
3438Sasarák JozefC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,017,03
3511Drozd VladimírC14STSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ3,015,53
3616Haník KristiánC11MLSVK1000Spojená škola Svidník3,015,53
379Daňo MarkoC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník3,015,03
3833Perat MarcelC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,014,53
3928Litecký MarošC14STSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,014,03
4039Seman BenediktC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník3,012,03
4121Jurčišinová MiroslavaDSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ3,011,53
425Baško RichardC14STSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov2,518,02
4312Ducárová PatríciaD14DSVK1000ZŠ Komenského Svidník2,517,52
4422Kasarda MichalC14STSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov2,515,01
4540Seman PavolC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník2,514,52
4624Kostilník MichalC08MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník2,511,02
4753Kandalík FilipC14STSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,017,51
4848Zolotar DávidC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,017,02
498Chovan SamuelC08MLSVK1000KK Bosco Bardejov2,016,52
5023Kostilník MartinC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník2,015,51
5146Vargová LauraD14DSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov2,015,02
5220Jurčišin PatrikC08MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník2,012,52
5329Michalková MonikaD14DSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník2,012,01
5451Berik MichalC11MLSVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov1,015,00
5554Vaš ErikC14STSVK0CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov1,013,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Advertisement
Advertisement