Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Otvoreni amaterski šahovski turnir - Open Topusko 2012 povodom 100. godina Hrvatskog Šahovskog Saveza

Darrera actualització10.08.2012 21:10:54, Creator/Last Upload: zagreb chess union

Classificació inicials

Núm. NomIDFideIDFEDElo FIDESexeTipusEquip/Ciutat
1
MKKalajžić Ivan329014506378CRO2240ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
2
FMSamovojska Damir6214500302CRO2234ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
3
MKŠevo Igor47114503174CRO2230ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
4
FMMatović Petar454926167SRB2222S60ŠK Brod, Slavonski Brod
5
MKKrklješ Slaven354614508206CRO2222ŠK Maestral, Rijeka
6
MKRibičić Mate45714502836CRO2213ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
7
MKJelečević Ivo638714509962CRO2206ŠK Samobor, Samobor
8
MKRubil Marko705614501546CRO2204U20ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
9
MKIveković ml Božidar641314518848CRO2200U16ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
10
FMKljako Damir10314500698CRO2180ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka
11
MKStočko Josip726414515580CRO2180U20ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
12
Salihović Amar014403846BIH2172
13
WFMBerke Ana489714510359CRO2160wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
14
NMDraganić Stjepan12114502100CRO2156ŠK Krapina, Krapina
15
NMSlamar Velimir9414502178CRO2155ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
16
MKBajlo Kristijan514214508117CRO2133ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka
17
NMKruljac Petra577014509865CRO2103wŠK Lucija, Rijeka
18
MKTakač Zvonko15114501341CRO2090S60ŠK Samobor, Samobor
19
MKIveković Božidar31014509504CRO2026ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
20
ISeferović Relja109714515938CRO2025ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
21
MKRunje Andrija305614508761CRO2013S60ŠK Pakrac-Lipik, Pakrac
22
NMIveković Tihana538814517825CRO2003wU20ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
23
Kostović Dar711914523418CRO1968S60ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
24
IBuhin Denis639014517450CRO1952ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
25
MKSokač Marko936814531356CRO1951U16ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
26
IIConjar Velimir862414520486CRO1945KŠK Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlo
27
IMatanović Luka797814528304CRO1932U16ŠK Đuro Đaković Holding, Slavonski
28
IKamenečki Stjepan66814507757CRO1924ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
29
IIVujnović Marko865914520672CRO1922ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja
30
IJaklin Damir65614506262CRO1908ŠK Dinamo, Palovec-Mala Subotica
31
IIŽugaj Marijan315914518740CRO1891ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja
32
MKTica Sven854214526948CRO1887U16ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
33
IKatulić Zlatko200514506360CRO1884ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
34
Prihoda Leonardo584514526107CRO1881U20ŠD Sisak, Sisak
35
IIJambrušić Zvonimir700714501406CRO1879U20ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
36
Livaić Leon865814531534CRO1869U12HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
37
ICenkovčan Andrija745914528223CRO1867U20ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
38
IIMakovec Bruno962114536331CRO1841U16ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
39
Filipović Tomislav S0911666SRB1833S60ŠK Knić, Kragujevac
40
IIPavčević Bruno805414520249CRO1821U16ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
41
IIIPeles Ivan779114527103CRO1801ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
42
IIVojak Daniel877214535262CRO1800U16ŠK Samobor, Samobor
43
IIINovak Vjekoslav129814511584CRO1788ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
44
IVAdamek Žarko823014535092CRO1786ŠK Samobor, Samobor
45
Amon Nejc103380014610132SLO1762U12ŠD Šentjur, Šentjur
46
Kolšek Jan107056314608235SLO1698U12ŠK Nova Gorica, Nova Goorica
47
IIIStošić Davor560014514257CRO1670ŠK Orahovica, Orahovica
48
IIveković Zvjezdana777214524937CRO1641wU16ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
49
IIIIveković Stjepan882214528487CRO1629U12ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
50
Halavanja Matija813414525925CRO1562U16ŠD Sisak, Sisak
51
Krmpotić Klara812614528592CRO1530wU16ŠD Sisak, Sisak
52
IIIJančikić Matija961914532611CRO1514U16ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
53
IJosipović Renata860814529394CRO1508wU16ŠK Mladost, Petrinja
54
Brigljević Iva-Mila812714528584CRO1475wU16ŠD Sisak, Sisak
55
Amon Jan103391514611635SLO1413U12ŠD Šentjur, Šentjur
56
IIRandić Petra1041214539802CRO0wU12ŠK Mladost, Petrinja
57
IIIToplak Juraj831914533375CRO0U16ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
58
Japič Diego1051691SLO0U12ŠK Nova Gorica, Nova Goorica
59
Japič Sabina1051564SLO0wU12ŠK Nova Gorica, Nova Goorica
60
Kolšek Meta101523114619300SLO0wU12ŠK Nova Gorica, Nova Goorica
61
Krakar Matko10871CRO0U12ŠD Sisak, Sisak
62
Nuhanović Nermin0BIH0
63
Obućina Ivor10869CRO0U12ŠD Sisak, Sisak
64
Radenić Filip972214536510CRO0U12ŠD Sisak, Sisak
65
IVFilković Leon10772CRO0U12ŠK Mladost, Petrinja
66
IVKrmpotić Karlo865714533677CRO0U12ŠD Sisak, Sisak
67
IVZukanović Dino951414532689CRO0U16ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja
68
IVŠkrobar David962014535904CRO0U16ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec