Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 13:51:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Domů
Databáze turnajů
Mistrovství AUT
Fotogalerie
FAQ
Online Registrace
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Kalendář
Odkazy
Technical News
Kontakty
výběr federace
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
IMN
INA
IND
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Výběr turnaje
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Třídění podle
Last upload descending
Vybraná federace: France (fra)
Čís.
Turnaj
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Poslední aktualizace
1
8e Open International de Porticcio
St
255 Dny 23 Hodiny
2
Les bêtises de Cambrai 2023
St
257 Dny 18 Hodiny
3
Tournoi d'entraînement
St
264 Dny 21 Hodiny
4
Tournoi à norme de Maitre - Barreau de Paris/Cercle des Armées 2023
St
271 Dny 21 Hodiny
5
French Team Championship - Top16 - Poule Basse
St
281 Dny 17 Hodiny
6
French Team Championship - Top 16 - Poule Haute
St
281 Dny 17 Hodiny
7
French Team Championship - Top 16 - Poule A
St
285 Dny 1 Hodiny
8
French Team Championship - Top16 - Poule B
St
285 Dny 17 Hodiny
9
7ème Open du Pays de Bray
St
301 Dny
10
3e Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie
Rp
302 Dny 17 Hodiny
11
Top12F - Championnat de France feminin par equipes - Pool A
St
302 Dny 23 Hodiny
12
Top12F - Championnat de France Femnin par equipes - Pool B
St
302 Dny 23 Hodiny
13
1er Tournoi fermé à norme de MI du Pays de Bray
St
302 Dny 23 Hodiny
14
Tournoi GMI ECAM Lyon 2023
St
326 Dny 4 Hodiny
15
Tournoi MI ECAM Lyon 2023
St
337 Dny 21 Hodiny
16
Tournoi MIF ECAM Lyon 2023
St
337 Dny 21 Hodiny
17
Championnat International de Lyon Henri Rinck 2023
St
338 Dny 22 Hodiny
18
10e Open International de Martinique - Memorial Joel Gratien
St
341 Dny 14 Hodiny
19
Championnat de Guadeloupe par équipes 2023
St
364 Dny 22 Hodiny
20
Blitz par équipe du 21e Festival d’Echecs du Conseil Départemental de 54
Bz
394 Dny 18 Hodiny
21
XXI Rochefort Chess Festival - Masters
St
395 Dny 14 Hodiny
22
CapExpress - Blitz Chessable - Final
Bz
499 Dny 17 Hodiny
23
CapExpress - Blitz Chessable - Poule 2
Bz
499 Dny 20 Hodiny
24
CapExpress - Blitz Chessable - Poule 1
Bz
499 Dny 22 Hodiny
25
Trophée Capechecs 2022 - Final stage
Rp
500 Dny 13 Hodiny
26
Trophée Capechecs 2022 - Qualifying stage
Rp
502 Dny 17 Hodiny
27
19e Open international de Menton - tournoi B
St
505 Dny 20 Hodiny
28
19e Open international de Menton - tournoi A
St
505 Dny 21 Hodiny
29
19e Open international de Menton - Tournoi C
St
505 Dny 22 Hodiny
30
Tournoi Lutéce Mensuel Interne
Rp
532 Dny 15 Hodiny
31
1er Tournoi à Norme GM d’Aix en Provence
St
566 Dny 23 Hodiny
32
11 IBCA Junior Individual Championship for the Blind and Visually Impaired 2022
St
611 Dny 18 Hodiny
33
IBCA Women's Individual Championship for the Blind and Visually Impaired 2022
St
611 Dny 19 Hodiny
34
Open de Purtichju - Corsican Circuit 2022
St
617 Dny 20 Hodiny
35
2e Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie
Rp
652 Dny 17 Hodiny
36
6ème Open du Pays de Bray
St
660 Dny
37
MITROPA Cup 2022
St
680 Dny 23 Hodiny
38
MITROPA Cup 2022 Women
St
680 Dny 23 Hodiny
39
Championnat de France U20
St
694 Dny 16 Hodiny
40
3ème Open de la Mayenne
St
700 Dny 4 Hodiny
41
French Women Team Championship 2022 - Top12F Group B
St
708 Dny 16 Hodiny
42
French Women Team Championship 2022 - Top12F Group A
St
708 Dny 16 Hodiny
43
tournoi de MI Festival International des jeunes de Paris 2022
St
745 Dny 20 Hodiny
44
20th Rochefort Chess Festival - Masters 2022
St
759 Dny 22 Hodiny
45
Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Finals
Bz
863 Dny 17 Hodiny
46
Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group B
Rp
863 Dny 20 Hodiny
47
Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group A
Rp
863 Dny 21 Hodiny
48
Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Final Stage
Rp
864 Dny 14 Hodiny
49
Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Qualifying stage
Rp
865 Dny 22 Hodiny
50
Capechecs - The Challenge 2021
Rp
866 Dny 18 Hodiny
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
tiráž