Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Schnellschach-Turnier "Klosterneuburg 2017" 40 օր 23 ժամ
24. Ternitzer ASKÖ Osterblitzturnier 2017 41 օր 14 ժամ
315. Stockerauer Schach-Open C-Turnier (nat. Wertung) 41 օր 15 ժամ
415. Stockerauer Schach-Open B-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 41 օր 15 ժամ
5NÖ Industrieviertel_1. Klasse 41 օր 22 ժամ
62. Rapid Rabbit 2017 46 օր 17 ժամ
7NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2016/17 47 օր 13 ժամ
8Kremser Schüler Cup 2017 April 47 օր 16 ժամ
9NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2016/17 47 օր 22 ժամ
1026. KO┬┤BURG OPEN und WeinV Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 47 օր 22 ժամ
11Klubmeisterschaft SK Baden Monatsblitz Mai 2017 48 օր 19 ժամ
125. Altlichtenwarther Schnellschachturnier 2017 49 օր
13Klubmeisterschaft SK Baden Monatsblitz April 2017 49 օր 12 ժամ
14Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft U10 Jahrgang 2007 und jünger 50 օր 18 ժամ
15Bundesfinale der Volksschulen Pöchlarn, 22.-25.5.2017 50 օր 22 ժամ
1615. Stockerauer Schach-Open A-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 51 օր 11 ժամ
17Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft U15 Jahrgang 2002 und jünger 52 օր
18Jubiläumsblitzturnier 50 Jahre Gloggnitz 53 օր 11 ժամ
19NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2016/17 53 օր 21 ժամ
20NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2016/17 54 օր 1 ժամ
21Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse 2016/17 54 օր 15 ժամ
22Waldviertler Meisterschaft 1. Klasse 2016/17 54 օր 17 ժամ
23Waldviertler Meisterschaft Liga Waldviertel 2016/17 54 օր 17 ժամ
24NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse WEST 2016/17 54 օր 20 ժամ
25NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse OST 2016/17 54 օր 20 ժամ
26NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2016/17 55 օր
27NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2016/17 55 օր 9 ժամ
2833. Schulschachtag, Finale Oberstufe St. Pölten, 29.3.2017 55 օր 20 ժամ
2933. Schulschachtag, Finale Unterstufe St. Pölten, 29.3.2017 55 օր 20 ժամ
3033. Schulschachtag im Mostviertel - Mädchen 56 օր 8 ժամ
31NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 57 օր 14 ժամ
32NÖSV 1.Klasse Mostviertel 2016/17 61 օր 14 ժամ
33Schnellschach-Vereinsmeisterschaft Sv Stockerau 2016/17 Turnier 4 63 օր 10 ժամ
3433. Schulschachtag - Landesfinale der Volksschulen 63 օր 15 ժամ
35Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2017 U12-U16 Mädchen 66 օր
3633. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Unterstufe Gmünd, 10.03.2017 66 օր 4 ժամ
3733. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Volksschulen Gmünd, 10.3.2017 66 օր 4 ժամ
3833. Schulschachtag im Mostviertel - Volksschulen 67 օր 17 ժամ
3933. Schulschachtag im Mostviertel – Sekundarstufe 1 67 օր 17 ժամ
40Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2017 U12 - offen 67 օր 18 ժամ
41Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2017 U10 - offen 67 օր 19 ժամ
42Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2017 U8 - offen 67 օր 19 ժամ
43Viertelschachturnier Industrieviertel VS - Unterstufe 1-2 73 օր 23 ժամ
4417. CCA Simultanschachturnier 2017 74 օր 1 ժամ
4533. Schulschachtag im Mostviertel – Sekundarstufe 2 74 օր 19 ժամ
46Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2017 Volksschule 75 օր 9 ժամ
4733. Schulschachtag im Mostviertel - Volksschulen 75 օր 11 ժամ
48Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2017 Oberstufe 75 օր 15 ժամ
49Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2017 Unterstufe Allg.Klasse 75 օր 18 ժամ
50Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2017 Unterstufe Meisterklasse 75 օր 18 ժամ
Advertisement