Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Campionat Territorial del Baix Llobregat (196841) 36 Minuts
2Campionat Territorial del Barcelones (196837) 37 Minuts
3Campionat Territorial Absolut de Barcelona (196840) 37 Minuts
4XV Obert del Maresme (191819) 1 Hores 29 Min.
5Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 14 10 Hores 13 Min.
6II TORNEIG TARDOR GERUNDA "Tancat MC" 10 Hores 33 Min.
7Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 12 10 Hores 39 Min.
8Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 10 10 Hores 45 Min.
9Obert FOMENTem els escacs 10 Hores 51 Min.
10II TORNEIG TARDOR GERUNDA "Obert" 11 Hores 27 Min.
11VII ACTIU FEMENÍ PEPITA FERRER 12 Hores 12 Min.
126è Torneig Llampec Miquel Triay Mójica 2018 14 Hores 17 Min.
13SOCIAL LLIGA A - ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA 15 Hores 1 Min.
14SOCIAL LLIGA B - ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA 15 Hores 10 Min.
15LLIGA ESCOLAR C.S. PRIMÀRIA "PINEDA" CURS 2018-19 15 Hores 24 Min.
16CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'ESCACS ACTIUS D'EDATS - SUB8 XVI FESTIVAL D'ESCACS MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN 15 Hores 36 Min.
17CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'ESCACS ACTIUS D'EDATS - SUB10 XVI FESTIVAL D'ESCACS MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN 15 Hores 40 Min.
18CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'ESCACS ACTIUS D'EDATS - SUB20 XVI FESTIVAL D'ESCACS MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN 15 Hores 42 Min.
19CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'ESCACS ACTIUS D'EDATS - SUB14 XVI FESTIVAL D'ESCACS MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN 15 Hores 53 Min.
20CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'ESCACS ACTIUS D'EDATS - SUB12 XVI FESTIVAL D'ESCACS MEMORIAL DAVID GARCIA ILUNDAIN 15 Hores 59 Min.
21X Torneig d'Escacs Actius del Foment Martinenc (202743) 17 Hores 23 Min.
22Torneig d'Escacs MARATÓ de TV3, Manlleu 18 Hores 53 Min.
23VIII Obert d'Escacs de Nadal del Guinardó 2018 B (202249) 19 Hores 14 Min.
24Fase Previa Tarragona del Campionat Catalunya Edats 2019 - Sub16/Sub18 19 Hores 27 Min.
25Fase Previa Tarragona del Campionat Catalunya Edats 2019 - Sub14 19 Hores 32 Min.
26IV Torneig d'Hivern Sant Boi d'Escacs Actiu 23 Hores 1 Min.
27III Open Club Escacs Barcelona Eléctrica de Baleares - (FIDE ID 197383) 1 Dies 8 Hores
28VI Obert Club Escacs Cornella 2018 Memorial Dr. Josep Vallve Pinol 1 Dies 10 Hores
29VII Obert Escacs del Moianes 2018 (196173) [A,B,C,D - trams d'Elo; G=Bages; O=Osona; L=local; V=veterà] 1 Dies 11 Hores
30Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2018 B 1 Dies 11 Hores
31Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2018 C 1 Dies 11 Hores
32Torneig de la Marató de TV3 2018 - Grup NO FEDERATS 1 Dies 12 Hores
33Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2018 A 1 Dies 12 Hores
34Torneig de la Marató de TV3 2018 - Grup FEDERATS 1 Dies 13 Hores
35Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona (196847) 1 Dies 21 Hores
36Fase prèvia de Veterans de l'Anoia 2018 2 Dies 1 Hores
37IV Torneig d'Escacs "Fira de la Purissima" 2 Dies 10 Hores
38IV Obert Actiu de Badalona 2 Dies 11 Hores
39XXXIII TORNEIG RÀPIDES JOSEP RUBIRALTA 2 Dies 13 Hores
40Memorial Joan Blancafort semiràpides grup A Vilafranca del Penedès 2 Dies 13 Hores
41Llampec Club Billar Vic 2018 2 Dies 16 Hores
42PRIMER CAMPIONAT TERCER PRIMARIA ESCOLA IPSE 2 Dies 17 Hores
43SEGON CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR GRUP MITJANS ESCOLA NAUSICA 2 Dies 18 Hores
44PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA SAGRAT COR C/RIBES BARCELONA 2 Dies 18 Hores
45PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA IPSE GRUP GRANS CURS 2018-19 2 Dies 18 Hores
46PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA NAUSICA GRUP MITJANS CURS 2018-19 2 Dies 18 Hores
47PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA NAUSICA GRUP GRANS CURS 2018-19 2 Dies 18 Hores
48PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA REINA ELISENDA GRUP DIMARTS CURS 2018-19 2 Dies 18 Hores
49PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA REINA ELISENDA GRUP PETITS DILLUNS CURS 2018-19 2 Dies 18 Hores
50XXVI PROMOCIO BADALONA 2 Dies 20 Hores