Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1X Nadalenc 18 Hores 11 Min.
2CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR DE L HOSPITALET GRUP GRANS 21 Hores 7 Min.
3VII Obert Club Escacs Cornella 2019 Memorial Dr. Josep Vallve Pinol 21 Hores 18 Min.
4CERRADO DE AFICIONADOS DEL CLUB D´ESCACS BARCELONA DE TARDOR 2019 21 Hores 33 Min.
5Obert Actiu Cor de Marina 232785 22 Hores 14 Min.
6XXXVII TORNEIG OBERT D’ESCACS VILA DE CERDANYOLA (Grup A) 22 Hores 39 Min.
7XXXVII TORNEIG OBERT D’ESCACS VILA DE CERDANYOLA (Grup B) 22 Hores 39 Min.
8VIII Obert Escacs del Moianes 2019 (228924) 22 Hores 57 Min.
9III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert 23 Hores
10V TORNEIG D’ESCACS SOLIDARI DRAC ARTCAI - XXXIV MEMORIAL JOSEP RUBIRALTA Grup General 23 Hores 13 Min.
11Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 12 23 Hores 23 Min.
12Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 14 23 Hores 35 Min.
13Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 10 1 Dies
14Campionat Territorial Absolut de Barcelona 2019 1 Dies
15Campionat Territorial de Barcelona 2019 Barcelones 1 Dies
16Campionat Territorial de Barcelona 2019 Baix Llobregat 1 Dies
17XXXVII Torneig Open de Martorell Grup C 1 Dies 1 Hores
18XXXVII Torneig Open de Martorell Grup B (226273) 1 Dies 1 Hores
19XXXVII Torneig Open de Martorell Grup A (226272) 1 Dies 1 Hores
20PRIMER TORNEIG ESCOLA NAUSICA CURS 2019-20 GRUP MITJANS 1 Dies 2 Hores
21PRIMER TORNEIG ESCOLA NAUSICA CURS 2019-20 GRANS 1 Dies 2 Hores
22CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR DE L HOSPITALET GRUP PETITS 1 Dies 4 Hores
23SOCIAL COPA 2019-2020 1 Dies 9 Hores
24XXVII TORNEIG PROMOCIÓ C.E.BADALONA 1 Dies 12 Hores
25III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Tancat MC 1 Dies 20 Hores
26Torneig de la Marató de TV3 2019 - Grup NO FEDERATS 1 Dies 21 Hores
27Torneig de la Marató de TV3 2019 - Grup FEDERATS 1 Dies 21 Hores
28XVI Obert del Maresme 1 Dies 21 Hores
29CEEB Escolar d'escacs individual Sub-18 1 Dies 23 Hores
30CEEB Escolar d'escacs individual Sub-16 1 Dies 23 Hores
31Campionat de Barcelona de Veterans grup B 1 Dies 23 Hores
32Campionat de Barcelona de Veterans grup A 1 Dies 23 Hores
33GRUP FASE CONSOLACIÓ GRANS PRIMER TORNEIG REINA ELISENDA-VIROLAI 2 Dies 3 Hores
34FASE FINAL GRUP GRANS PRIMER TORNEIG REINA ELISENDA 2 Dies 3 Hores
35Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2019 - Grup II 2 Dies 21 Hores
36Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2019 2 Dies 21 Hores
37XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana 2019 GRUP A Code - 226030 2 Dies 21 Hores
38XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2019 GRUP B - Code 226031 2 Dies 21 Hores
39XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2019 GRUP C 2 Dies 21 Hores
40XIII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2019 GRUP D 2 Dies 21 Hores
41AURÓ 3r i 4t 2 Dies 23 Hores
42Fase Previa Tarragona del Campionat Catalunya Edats 2020 - Sub16 2 Dies 23 Hores
43Fase Previa Tarragona del Campionat Catalunya Edats 2020 - Sub14 2 Dies 23 Hores
44REINA ELISENDA-VIROLAI CURS 2019-20 GRUP PETITS PRIMER CAMPIONAT 3 Dies 3 Hores
45Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2019 - Grup A (Code 231216) 3 Dies 5 Hores
46Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2019 - Grup B (Code 231226) 3 Dies 5 Hores
47Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2019 - Grup C (Code 231227) 3 Dies 5 Hores
48Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2019 - Grup III Promoció 3 Dies 6 Hores
49XXIIIé Obert d'Escacs de Sta Margarida de Montbui 3 Dies 20 Hores
50I Jornada d'Escacs Escolars - Pla d'Urgell 2019 - sub12-14-16 4 Dies