Turnuvasecimi

gore dizilim

Seçilen federasyon: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
No.TurnuvaSon güncelleme
1TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR TI ECUADOR RAPID - NOVATOS 2 Gun 23 Saat
2TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR TI ECUADOR BLITZ- OPEN 3 Gun
3TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR TI ECUADOR RAPID - OPEN 3 Gun 3 Saat
4Torneo Interno Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 5 Gun 15 Saat
5VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Femenino Blitz 2018 5 Gun 18 Saat
6VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Absoluto 2018 Blitz 5 Gun 18 Saat
7VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Femenino 2018 6 Gun
8VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Absoluto 2018 6 Gun
9Torneo "Sebastian Noriega" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 7 Gun 18 Saat
10Copa Junior Zambrano Blitz 8 Gun 14 Saat
11Torneo Blitz Seire A Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 11 Gun 20 Saat
12Torneo de Ajedrez Amistad Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 12 Gun 18 Saat
13CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 08 14 Gun 4 Saat
14CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 OPEN 16 Gun 22 Saat
15CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 14 16 Gun 22 Saat
16CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 12 16 Gun 22 Saat
17CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 10 16 Gun 22 Saat
18Torneo de Ajedrez Scarlet Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 18 Gun 16 Saat
19Torneo de Ajedrez Nicolt Vargas ESCUELA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ (Cesar Ruiz) 19 Gun 4 Saat
20CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ U-20 ABSOLUTO 2018 24 Gun 1 Saat
21CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ U-20 FEMENINO 2018 24 Gun 1 Saat
22Torneo Provincial Blitz 30 Gun 15 Saat
23Torneo del Sabado 32 Gun 2 Saat
24Torneo de Ajedrez mes del Padre Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 32 Gun 18 Saat
25Torneo "Mes del Padre" Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 33 Gun 19 Saat
26Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas de Undiad Educativa Camilo Gallegos Lago Agrio ENA 37 Gun
27CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 14 MASCULINO 37 Gun 19 Saat
28CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 14 FEMENINO 37 Gun 19 Saat
29CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 8 ABSOLUTO 37 Gun 19 Saat
30CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 08 FEMENINO 37 Gun 21 Saat
31CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 14 39 Gun 18 Saat
32CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 08 39 Gun 18 Saat
33Torneo "Julian Revelo" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 39 Gun 19 Saat
34Torneo "Julian Revelo" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 40 Gun 19 Saat
35XXXIV Torneo del Sabado 46 Gun 1 Saat
36Torneo "Dia del Niño" Serie A Escuela Nacional Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 46 Gun 19 Saat
37Torneo "Día del Niño" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 47 Gun 1 Saat
38Torneo Feriado mayo Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 52 Gun 21 Saat
39Campeonato Provincial Absoluto U14, Morona Santiago 53 Gun
40Campeonato Provincial U8 Absoluta 2018, Morona Santiago 53 Gun 2 Saat
41Torneo "24 de Mayo" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 53 Gun 19 Saat
42Campeonato Provincial de Blitz U14 MORONA SANTIAGO 54 Gun 4 Saat
43Campeonato Provincial U8 Blitz MORONA SANTIAGO 54 Gun 4 Saat
44Torneo "David Herrera" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 54 Gun 18 Saat
45SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 VARONES 54 Gun 19 Saat
46SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 FEMENINO 54 Gun 19 Saat
47SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 VARONES 54 Gun 20 Saat
48SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 FEMENINO 54 Gun 21 Saat
49Campeonato "Heidy Jurado" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 60 Gun 19 Saat
50Torneo de Ajedrez Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (cesar Ruiz) 61 Gun 19 Saat