Kappingarnevnd

Sortera eftir

Vel land: Costa Rica (crc)

Flag crc
Nr.KappingSeinast dagført
1I CLASIFICATORIO TERCERA DIVISION SANTA ANA 2018 1 Tímar 27 Min.
2Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Individual 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
3Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Individual BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
4Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Individual 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
5Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Individual BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
6Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Individual 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
7Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Individual BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
8Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Individual 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
9Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Individual BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
10Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Equipos 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
11Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Equipos BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
12Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Equipos 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
13Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Equipos BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
14Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Equipos 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
15Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Equipos BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
16Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Equipos 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
17Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Equipos BLITZ 1 Dagur 1 Tímar
18Mario Valverde In Memoria 2018 1 Dagur 12 Tímar
19Campeonato Nacional Clasico de Ajedrez por Equipos FCA 2018 (188325) 2 Dagur 17 Tímar
20I TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS CAT B ABSOLUTO 3 Dagur 22 Tímar
21TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS 2018 CAT B FEMENINO 3 Dagur 22 Tímar
22TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS 2018 CAT A ABSOLUTO 3 Dagur 22 Tímar
23TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS 2018 CAT A FEMENINO 3 Dagur 22 Tímar
24Torneo Amistad 2018 4 Dagur 4 Tímar
25Primer Torneo Juventud Pococí 5 Dagur 15 Tímar
26I Torneo Blitz San Isidro de El General 2018 (190051) 6 Dagur 17 Tímar
27Blitz Curridabat Mayo 9 Dagur 14 Tímar
28Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos D Femenino 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
29Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos D Abierto 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
30Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos C Femenino 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
31Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos C Abierto 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
32Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual D Femenino 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
33Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual C Femenino 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
34Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual D Abierto 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
35Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual C Abierto 15 Dagur 16 Tímar
36Escazu Tercera Division 19 Dagur 2 Tímar
37Eliminatoria JDN 2018 Zona 2 Equipo Abs U20 20 Dagur 19 Tímar
38ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Cuarto-Quinto 20 Dagur 19 Tímar
39ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Segundo-Tercero 20 Dagur 19 Tímar
40ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Sexto-Colegial 20 Dagur 19 Tímar
41ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Prepa-Primero 20 Dagur 19 Tímar
42ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Sexto-Colegial Desempate 20 Dagur 20 Tímar
43Campeonata Nacional Por Equipos Blitz 2018 21 Dagur
44Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos D Abierto 21 Dagur 23 Tímar
45Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual C Femenino 21 Dagur 23 Tímar
46Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual D Abierto 21 Dagur 23 Tímar
47Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual D Femenino 21 Dagur 23 Tímar
48Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual C Abierto 22 Dagur
49Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos C Femenino 22 Dagur
50Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos C Abierto 22 Dagur