Val av landi    ECU Logo

Kappingarnevnd

Sortera eftir

Vel land: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
Nr.KappingSeinast dagført
12018 Durban CC Third Swiss 7 Tímar 6 Min.
2Graham Solomon Memorial 2018 Rapid 3 Dagur 15 Tímar
3Graham Solomon Memorial 2018 Blitz 3 Dagur 15 Tímar
4Uitkyk Primêr Uitdaag 2018 Hoërskool-Afdeling 3 Dagur 16 Tímar
5UITKYK PS UITDAAG 2018 SEUNS 3 Dagur 16 Tímar
6UITKYK UITDAAG 2018 DOGTERS 3 Dagur 16 Tímar
7Slangrivier OPE 4 Dagur 10 Tímar
8Slangrivier onder 12 4 Dagur 10 Tímar
9Shelanti Private School Grade 4 2018 4 Dagur 14 Tímar
10Shelanti Private School Grade 5 2018 4 Dagur 14 Tímar
11Shelanti Private School Grade 6 2018 4 Dagur 14 Tímar
12Durbanville Primary 2018-11 Rapid (Rated) 5 Dagur 9 Tímar
13Limpopo Open 2018 6 Dagur 10 Tímar
14Bellville Chess Club 2018-03 Blitz Tournament 9 Dagur 6 Tímar
152018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP N 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
162018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP O 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
172018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP G 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
182018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP I 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
192018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP B 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
202018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP J 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
212018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP L 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
222018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP E 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
232018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP P 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
242018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP F 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
252018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP H 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
262018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP K 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
272018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP A 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
282018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP D 11 Dagur 9 Tímar
292018 Interregion Sedibeng vs Ekurhuleni GROUP M 11 Dagur 10 Tímar
30Randburg Chess Club Spring Swiss 2018 11 Dagur 15 Tímar
312nd JCC Club tournament 15 Dagur 8 Tímar
32Pretoria Chess Club Summer Swiss 2018 15 Dagur 9 Tímar
33Northern Cape Open 2018 B - Section (CHESSA)(Max Rating 1000/U16) 15 Dagur 17 Tímar
342018 Gauteng North Open E Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
352018 Gauteng North Open D Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
362018 Gauteng North Open C Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
372018 Gauteng North Open B Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
382018 Gauteng North Open A Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
392018 Lardies Ope F Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
402018 Lardies Ope E Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
412018 Lardies Ope D Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
422018 Lardies Ope C Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
432018 Lardies Ope B Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
442018 Lardies Ope A Section 16 Dagur 7 Tímar
45Northern Cape Open 2018 Prestige (FIDE) 17 Dagur 12 Tímar
46Northern Cape Open 2018 A - Section (FIDE)(Max Rating 1500) 17 Dagur 13 Tímar
47west coast blits invitational 2018 17 Dagur 17 Tímar
48west Coast invitational blits adults 17 Dagur 18 Tímar
49SACSSA 2018 Under 19 Girls 18 Dagur 8 Tímar
50SACSSA 2018 Under 11 Boys 18 Dagur 8 Tímar