Val av landi    ECU Logo

Kappingarnevnd

Sortera eftir

Vel land: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
Nr.KappingSeinast dagført
1OPEN PASTAZA 2017 SUB 12 1 Dagur
2OPEN PASTAZA 2017 SUB 8 1 Dagur
3OPEN PASTAZA 2017 1 Dagur 18 Tímar
4XXIII Torneo del Sabado Elite 9-12-2017 9 Dagur 2 Tímar
5Torneo Blitz Mateo Cordova Serie "A" ENA 9 Dagur 18 Tímar
6Torneo Blitz Marcelo Garcia Serie "A" ENA 16 Dagur 18 Tímar
7Torneo Blitz Marcelo Garcia Serie "B" ENA 17 Dagur 17 Tímar
8XII Torneo del Sábado Elite 23 Dagur 1 Tímar
9XXIITorneo del sabado Infantil 23 Dagur 2 Tímar
10Torneo Blitz Josaya 23 Dagur 18 Tímar
11XII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES MENORES FEMENINO 25 Dagur 23 Tímar
12XII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES MENORES ABSOLUTO 25 Dagur 23 Tímar
13XXI Torneo del sabado Infantil 18-11-2017 30 Dagur 2 Tímar
14TORNEO SHECID 30 Dagur 18 Tímar
15TORNEO SHECID 32 Dagur 4 Tímar
16PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-2000 ABSOLUTO 35 Dagur 23 Tímar
17PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-1700 ABSOLUTO 35 Dagur 23 Tímar
18PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-2300 ABSOLUTO 35 Dagur 23 Tímar
19XX Torneo el sabado Elite 11-11-2017 Morona Santiago 37 Dagur
20XX Torneo del Sábado Infantil Morona Santiago 37 Dagur 2 Tímar
21XIX TORNEO DEL SABADO OPEN MORONA SANTIAGO 37 Dagur 3 Tímar
22XIX TORNEO DEL SABADO INFANTIL MORONA SANTIAGO 37 Dagur 20 Tímar
23II TORNEO CERRADO "SULTANA DE LOS ANDES" 49 Dagur 18 Tímar
24PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MANABÍ ES TODO "COPA MARIANO ZAMBRANO" CATEGORÍA ABIERTA 49 Dagur 22 Tímar
25PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MANABÍ ES TODO "COPA MARIANO ZAMBRANO" CATEGORÍA INFANTIL 49 Dagur 22 Tímar
26V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-10 VARONES 50 Dagur 18 Tímar
27V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-16 DAMAS 50 Dagur 18 Tímar
28V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-12 DAMAS 50 Dagur 18 Tímar
29V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-12 VARONES 50 Dagur 19 Tímar
30V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-08 DAMAS 50 Dagur 19 Tímar
31V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-08 VARONES 50 Dagur 19 Tímar
32FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 16 51 Dagur 1 Tímar
33FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 11 51 Dagur 1 Tímar
34FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 9 51 Dagur 1 Tímar
35FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 7 51 Dagur 1 Tímar
36XVII Torneo del sabado INFANTIL 28-10-2017 51 Dagur 1 Tímar
37II IRT IBARRA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 10-08 55 Dagur 21 Tímar
38II IRT IBARRA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14-12 55 Dagur 21 Tímar
39II IRT IBARRA 2017 ABSOLUTO 56 Dagur 19 Tímar
40XVII torneo del sabdo infantil MORONA SANTIAGO 14-10-2017 65 Dagur
41XVII Torneo del Sabado Abierto MORONA SANTIAGO 14-10-2017 65 Dagur
42XVITorneo del Sabado MORONA SANTIAGO Elite 07-10-2017 68 Dagur 20 Tímar
43XVI Torneo del Sábado MORONA SANTIAGO Infantil 07-10-2017 68 Dagur 20 Tímar
44I TORNEO POR EQUIPOS ZONA 3 FEMENINO 70 Dagur 20 Tímar
45I TORNEO POR EQUIPOS ZONA 3 70 Dagur 20 Tímar
46Campeonato Escolar Pastaza 2017 Femenino 73 Dagur
47Campeonato Escolar Pastaza 2017 73 Dagur
48IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-12 77 Dagur 22 Tímar
49IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-23 77 Dagur 22 Tímar
50IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-16 77 Dagur 22 Tímar
Advertisement