Val av landi    ECU Logo

Kappingarnevnd

Sortera eftir

Vel land: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Nr.KappingSeinast dagført
13. Offene Pinzgauer Schnellschach-Meisterschaft 2017 1 Dagur 6 Tímar
2Wallersee-Pokalturnier 2017 Off. Schnellschach-Bezirksmeisterschaften des Flachgaues 2017 1 Dagur 12 Tímar
3Märzturnier 2017 des USK Uttendorf 1 Dagur 14 Tímar
4Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 1 3 Dagur 9 Tímar
5Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U10) 4 Dagur 9 Tímar
6Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U12) 6 Dagur 9 Tímar
7Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U14) 6 Dagur 9 Tímar
8Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U14 weiblich) 6 Dagur 10 Tímar
9Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U16) 6 Dagur 10 Tímar
10Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U10 weiblich) 6 Dagur 14 Tímar
11Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U8) 6 Dagur 14 Tímar
12Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U18) 6 Dagur 14 Tímar
13Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 4 8 Dagur 13 Tímar
14Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 3 8 Dagur 13 Tímar
15Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 2 8 Dagur 13 Tímar
162. Klasse Stadt Play off 13 Dagur 15 Tímar
17ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2017 C - Turnier 16 Dagur 3 Tímar
1829. Internationales Seniorenturnier in Maria Alm 16 Dagur 11 Tímar
191. Senioren - Open 2016 in Salzburg 17 Dagur 7 Tímar
20ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2017 B - Turnier 17 Dagur 22 Tímar
21Semesterturnier BORG Straßwalchen 18 Dagur 6 Tímar
22Salzburger Landesliga B 2016/2017 20 Dagur 14 Tímar
23Schach 960 - Februarturnier des USK Uttendorf 21 Dagur 23 Tímar
24Klubmeisterschaft 2016/2017 22 Dagur 2 Tímar
25ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2017 A - Turnier 23 Dagur 11 Tímar
26Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2016/2017 25 Dagur
27Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2016/2017 27 Dagur 15 Tímar
28Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 27 Dagur 15 Tímar
29Salzburger Landesliga A 2016/2017 27 Dagur 15 Tímar
30Salzburger 2. Klasse Stadt 2016/2017 34 Dagur 15 Tímar
31Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2016/2017 34 Dagur 15 Tímar
32Salzburger U16 Liga 2016/17 Landesmeisterschaft für Jugendmannschaften U 16 37 Dagur 13 Tímar
33Jännerturnier des USK Uttendorf 38 Dagur 5 Tímar
34Dreikönigsblitzturnier 2017 47 Dagur 12 Tímar
35Neujahrsblitzturnier 2017 54 Dagur 23 Tímar
36Schachclub Neumarkt Silvester-Blitzturnier 2016 56 Dagur 8 Tímar
37STEFANIBLITZTURNIER 2016 59 Dagur 1 Tímar
38Schachclub Neumarkt U12-Weihnachtsturnier 2016 64 Dagur 3 Tímar
39Fedel Nathale Gedächtniscup 64 Dagur 7 Tímar
40Halleiner Franz-Xaver-Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2016 66 Dagur 11 Tímar
41Pinzgauer S60-Seniorenmeisterschaft 74 Dagur 5 Tímar
42USK Uttendorf - Weihnachtsturnier 2016 78 Dagur 1 Tímar
43Manfred-Schöpf-Gedenkturnier 2016 81 Dagur 15 Tímar
44Clubmeisterschaft SchachclubNeumarkt 2015/16 83 Dagur 12 Tímar
452. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier U10 89 Dagur 6 Tímar
462. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier U08 89 Dagur 6 Tímar
472. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier U18 90 Dagur 4 Tímar
482. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier U12 90 Dagur 4 Tímar
49Schachclub Neumarkt Halloweenturnier 2016 109 Dagur 13 Tímar
50USKU-Schülerkurs-Abschlussturnier 2016 121 Dagur 4 Tímar
Advertisement