Výběr turnaje

Třídění podle

Vybraná federace: India (IND)

Flag IND
Čís.TurnajPoslední aktualizace
1ALL INDIA CHESS GRANDPRIX GMLs 1st All India Rapid FIDE Rated Chess Tournament 1 Hodiny 41 Min.
2மாற்று திறனாளிகளுக்கான சதுரங்கப் போட்டி காலை 11:00 மணி (சென்னை, திருவள்ளூர், காஞ்சிபுரம் வீரர்கள் பங்கு பெறலாம்). அனுமதி இலவசம் ( 9444233342) 2 Hodiny 29 Min.
3Ananthapuri Parents 2nd Open International Fide Rated Chess Tournament 2020 Contact: 9037055886,9400002164 entry(Rs.2250/-) offer up to 31.03.2020 Hurry up! 2 Hodiny 45 Min.
41st Open 8 Square Mind Chess Tournament Jalna 23.02.2020 Contact 9960640602 / 9823522732 / 9890444448 3 Hodiny 10 Min.
51st Under 10 Eight Square Mind Chess Tournament Jalna 23.02.2020 Contact 9960640602 / 9823522732 / 9890444448 3 Hodiny 11 Min.
6Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U07 Girls Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 3 Hodiny 58 Min.
7Late Shri AD Lele Memorial Open Rapid Chess Tmt Unrated Above 9 Group Saturday, 22nd February 2020; For entries contact PT Kunte- 9881077293 4 Hodiny 10 Min.
8Late Shri AD Lele Memorial Open Rapid Chess Tmt Rapid Rating betn. 1001-1299 group; Saturday 22nd February 2020; For entries contact PT Kunte- 9881077293 4 Hodiny 14 Min.
9Late Shri AD Lele Memorial Open Rapid Chess Tmt Rapid Rating 1300 & Above Group Saturday, 22nd February 2020; For entries contact PT Kunte-9881077293 4 Hodiny 17 Min.
1042nd Robula Chess Trophy 2020 4 Hodiny 23 Min.
11Late Shikshan Maharshi Shivajirao Konde Memorial Maharashtra State Selection U19 Girls FIDE Rating Chess Championship - 20th to 24th April 2020 4 Hodiny 30 Min.
12Late Shikshan Maharshi Shivajirao Konde Memorial Maharashtra State Selection U19 Open FIDE Rating Chess Championship - 20th to 24th April 2020 4 Hodiny 30 Min.
13Late Shikshan Maharshi Shivajirao Konde Memorial Maharashtra State Selection U11 Girls FIDE Rating Chess Championship - 20th to 24th April 2020 4 Hodiny 30 Min.
14Late Shikshan Maharshi Shivajirao Konde Memorial Maharashtra State Selection U11 Open FIDE Rating Chess Championship - 20th to 24th April 2020 4 Hodiny 30 Min.
15Krishna District Rapid selections 2020 4 Hodiny 32 Min.
16Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U07 Boys Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 40 Min.
17Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U09 Boys Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 40 Min.
18Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U11 Boys Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 42 Min.
19Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U13 Boys Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 43 Min.
20Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U15 Boys Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 44 Min.
21Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U17 Boys Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 45 Min.
22Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U09 Girls Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 50 Min.
23Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U11 Girls Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 51 Min.
24Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U13 Girls Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 52 Min.
25Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U15 Girls Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 53 Min.
26Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U17 Girls Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 54 Min.
27Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U19 Girls Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 4 Hodiny 58 Min.
28Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U19 Boys Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 5 Hodiny 1 Min.
29Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group U25 Mixed Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 5 Hodiny 2 Min.
30Mayor's Trophy: Pune District Chess Selection Tournament 2020 - Group Open Mixed Eligibility: Players from Pune district only are eligible to participate. 5 Hodiny 3 Min.
31UNDER 9 OPEN AND GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP,14-15 March-2020 Venue-Santokba Durlabhji Memorial Hospital,Jaipur,Contact-9829124065 5 Hodiny 14 Min.
32Krishna District Blitz Selections 2020 5 Hodiny 20 Min.
331st SALESIAN MASTER an INTER SCHOOL & COLLEGE RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2020. CONT.9832042698 5 Hodiny 25 Min.
344th Shaastra FIDE Rated Rapid Chess Tournament Chennai 22 & 23 Feb Rs 3 lakhs prize-1st prize:Rs45000/- rapidchess@shaastra.org 82482 93594 & 99403 07471 5 Hodiny 28 Min.
35Champions Chess Academy Internal Rapid Chess Tournament 23rd_February_2020_ Amit Golam_Phone_9833261824_Venue : Mira Road_Bhayandar 5 Hodiny 47 Min.
36Nagpur District U-11 Open Selection Chess Championship 2020 6 Hodiny 27 Min.
37BS Chess Academy 6 Hodiny 57 Min.
38Nagpur District U-11 Grils Selection Chess Championship 2020 7 Hodiny 4 Min.
391st Prize: Rs.5000 Below 1600 One Day TMT organized by Meghmalhar Club & Nutan Buddhibal Mandal @ Vita, Dist.Sangli Contact:9373451038-Prakash Swami 7 Hodiny 5 Min.
4011th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category A Boys) 8 Hodiny 5 Min.
4111th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category A Girls) 8 Hodiny 5 Min.
4211th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category B Boys) 8 Hodiny 6 Min.
4311th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category B Girls) 8 Hodiny 6 Min.
4411th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category C Boys) 8 Hodiny 6 Min.
4511th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category C Girls) 8 Hodiny 6 Min.
4611th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category D Boys) 8 Hodiny 7 Min.
4711th Vidyashilp Academy Inter-School Chess Championship 2020 (Category D Girls) 8 Hodiny 7 Min.
48UBER CHESS TROPHY Rapid Chess Tournament (For Uber Players) 8 Hodiny 24 Min.
49UBER CHESS TROPHY Inter District Rapid Chess Tournament @ Uber (DK) on 21st Feb Last Date For Reg. 18th Feb, Contact: 9620469172,9008857064 8 Hodiny 28 Min.
50DAN Chess Academy Trichy District Children's & Open Chess Festival - Children Categories Under 7,9,11,13,15 & Open Contact No.9715864560 8 Hodiny 55 Min.