اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Spain (esp)

Flag esp
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1XXXI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo (Fide ID 190773) 2 Minutes
2Campeonato de Gipuzkoa de Ajedrez Activo 9 Minutes
3Torneig Escolar Western Park 2018 19 Minutes
4XXII Guanche de Plata - Breña Alta 1 Hours 8 Min.
5VIII Memorial Jose Luis y Alejandro Ortega XXIV Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación Málaga 1 Hours 23 Min.
6I Torneo Ajedrez Villa de Zújar 1 Hours 57 Min.
7VIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PEÑARROYA-PUEBLONUEVO 2018 2 Hours 15 Min.
8Na Macaret - Menorca 2018 2 Hours 32 Min.
9XXXIX Open Internacional Feria de Almería 3 Hours 40 Min.
10HONDARRIBIKO GAZTELUA VIII. XAKE AKTIBO TXAPELKETA Hondarribiko Carlos V Paradorea, Tapizen aretoa 4 Hours 12 Min.
11VII Open Internacional Pueblo Nuevo (Event Code: 195030) 5 Hours 9 Min.
12III Torneo Internacional Isla de La Palma - Jugando con las estrellas 6 Hours 40 Min.
13TORNEO PUB FEGATELLO Mondariz-Balneario 17 de Agosto de 2018 14 Hours 26 Min.
14Cto. Castilla La Mancha Blitz por Equipos 2018 16 Hours 47 Min.
15II OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "VILLA DE VILLARCAYO" 16 Hours 49 Min.
16Schachreisen Seinarturnier Gran Canaria 2018 17 Hours 24 Min.
17VII Torneo de Ajedrez Tardienta "Fiestas de San Roque" 18 Hours
18I Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez San Cristóbal de La Laguna 2018 18 Hours 51 Min.
19Open de Verano Fundación CajaCanarias 2018 18 Hours 53 Min.
20VIII Torneo Puente de Diciembre La Zubia. Event Code: 196172 19 Hours 10 Min.
21III Torneo de Rápidas de Agosto La Zubia 19 Hours 18 Min.
22V Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Hotel CEMAR**, Fernando Marcote In Memoriam Mondariz-Balneario del 16 al 23 de Agosto de 2018 19 Hours 20 Min.
23I Open Sub 2300 "Fiestas del Puerto del Rosario" 19 Hours 28 Min.
24XXXI Open de Ajedrez Castillo de Luna. Rota (Cádiz) 19 Hours 48 Min.
25II Torneo de Ajedrez Villa de Mijas "El Torreón" XXIV Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación Málaga 19 Hours 53 Min.
26III Cerrado Alicante Torneo B Sub 1900 Evento Code 183928 20 Hours 5 Min.
27VII Torneo Relampago 2018 Alicante 20 Hours 6 Min.
28XXX VILLA DE XÀBIA 2018 XXVII MARE DE DÉU DEL LORETO 20 Hours 6 Min.
29XXX VILLA DE XÀBIA 2018 (Sub 14) XXVII MARE DE DÉU DEL LORETO 20 Hours 9 Min.
301º Open Internacional Sub2200 "Hotel Vertice SEVILLA Bormujos" 2018 - (Del 31 de Agosto al 2 de Septiembre) (CONSULTAR DISPONIBILIDAD PLAZAS) 20 Hours 21 Min.
31III Torneo de Ajedrez Rincón de la Victoria XXIV Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación Málaga 21 Hours 54 Min.
32XXVII Abierto Ciudad de Maracena 21 Hours 54 Min.
33-10- 23 DE AGOSTO NOCHES DE AJEDREZ ESTEPONA 2018 21 Hours 58 Min.
34+11+ 23 DE AGOSTO NOCHES DE AJEDREZESTEPONA 2018 22 Hours 3 Min.
35XXVIII Torneo de Ajedrez Tinamar 2018 Sub-2200 23 Hours 35 Min.
36Amirkabir Rapid cup 25 mordad Table A 1 Days 3 Hours
37XX OPEN REINA DEL BRILLANTE 1 Days 6 Hours
38XV Calvia Amateur Open 1 Days 7 Hours
39Campeonato de Gipuzkoa de Ajedrez Activo 1 Days 15 Hours
40II Torneo Master Diputación de Málaga 2019 Campeones XXIV Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación de Málaga 1 Days 17 Hours
41 Campeonato de CTL por Equipos Sub18 y Sub 12 1 Days 17 Hours
42VII FESTIVAL CIUDAD DE LORCA "26-30 Diciembre 2018" «VALIDO NORMAS GM, IM» 1 Days 18 Hours
43XII Torneo Relámpago de Ajedrez "VILLA DE CINTRUÉNIGO" (Viernes 24 Agosto) 1 Days 19 Hours
44Na Macaret Menorca - Iniciació 2018 1 Days 20 Hours
45I Campeonato de Ajedrez Provincia Vs Sevilla "La Algaba 2018" 1 Days 20 Hours
46III Hondarribiko Jai Nagusietako Gurasoak Xake Jaialdia 1 Days 22 Hours
47III Hondarribiko Jai Nagusietako Sub-16 Xake Jaialdia 1 Days 22 Hours
48Campeonato Aficionados Sub 1900 Ciudad de Utiel 2 Days
49XXIV Trofeo Virgen de Valencia de Ajedrez Viono de Pielagos del 1 al 7 de Septiembre de 2018 2 Days 1 Hours
50VIII Torneo de Ajedrez Villa de Sabiote 2018 2 Days 2 Hours