اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Chile (chi)

Flag chi
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - IRT GLORIAS NAVALES 11 Minutes
2TORNEO IRT 73 ANIVRSARIO DEL CIRCULO AJEDREZ ANTOFAGASTA 29 Minutes
3CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - IRT GLORIAS NAVALES 30 Minutes
4Torneo IRT Sub-1600 Quilpué Mayo 2018 37 Minutes
51° Torneo IRT Copa "Dalai Larama" 1 Hours 1 Min.
6II Circuito de Torneos IRT sub2200 "Ciudad de Osorno" 2018 - 1ra fecha 4 Hours 44 Min.
72° TORNEO "CIRCUITO DAMAS DEL TABLERO 2018" 6 Hours 9 Min.
8372° Mall Florida Center 8 Hours 31 Min.
9Open Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 8 Hours 31 Min.
10Escolar Sub 18 Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 8 Hours 31 Min.
11Escolar Sub 14 Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 8 Hours 31 Min.
12Escolar Sub 10 Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 8 Hours 32 Min.
13TORNEO PREPARATORIO PANAMERICANO 1 Days
14Blitz 50 años Carlos Galvez (Osorno) 1 Days 8 Hours
15torneo rapido 1 Days 14 Hours
16CLUB DE AJEDRTEZ CHILE - Blitz viernes 18 mayo 1 Days 20 Hours
17"VII MAGISTRAL POR EQUIPOS CASABLANCA TOURS 2018" 2 Days 6 Hours
18Cuarto Magistral 51° Aniversario Villa Tehuelches 2018 Inscripcion cerrada. 3 Days 20 Hours
19blitz 16.05.2018 3 Days 22 Hours
20ADUPRI 1er RANKING 2018 3 Days 23 Hours
21INTERNO ESCOLARlICEO INDUSTRIAL DEL HUALPÉN, "día del Alumno 4 Days 5 Hours
22INTERNO ESCOLARlICEO INDUSTRIAL DEL HUALPÉN, "día del Alumno 4 Days 17 Hours
23CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - Primer torneo estudiantil por equipos sub 1600 4 Days 21 Hours
24141° TORNEO OPEN MALL ARAUCO ESTACION (Inscripcion Gratuita) 6 Days 6 Hours
25PRIMER TORNEO ABIERTO IRT SUB 2200 CIUDAD DE TEMUCO 2018 6 Days 22 Hours
264° IRT Tierra Bella 7 Days 1 Hours
275° Torneo Cafe y Gelateria Gaevi 7 Days 8 Hours
28Open Electrotecnia 7 Days 8 Hours
29Electrotecnia Sub 18 7 Days 8 Hours
30Sub 14 Electrotecnia 7 Days 8 Hours
31TORNEO MUNDO AJEDREZ TODO COMPETIDOR 12052018 7 Days 21 Hours
32TORNEO MUNDOAJEDREZ SUB14 12052018 7 Days 21 Hours
33CLUB DE AJEDEZ DE CHILE - SUPER RAPIDO LA ESMERALDA 8 Days
342 TORNEO IRT RUMBO AL PANAMERICANO UFRO SUB1600 8 Days
354° IRT Tierra Bella 8 Days 19 Hours
36CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILE - Super Blitz Sub 2000 Mayo 2018 8 Days 21 Hours
372º FECHA SERIE ESCOLAR DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ FEDERADO BIO BIO - U10 10 Days 9 Hours
38blitz 09.05.2018 10 Days 17 Hours
391ª Torneo Blitz Universidad de La Frontera 10 Days 22 Hours
401 Diente de leche Sub 10 11 Days 20 Hours
41Provincial Varones Sub 14 12 Days 4 Hours
42Provincial Damas Sub 18 12 Days 4 Hours
43Torneo Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14 VARONES, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 13 Days 7 Hours
44Torneo Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14 DAMAS, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 13 Days 7 Hours
45II Torneo Extraescolar de Ajedrez Sub 18, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 13 Days 7 Hours
46II Torneo Extraescolar de Ajedrez Sub 14, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 13 Days 7 Hours
47II Torneo Extraescolar de Ajedrez Sub 10, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 13 Days 7 Hours
481 Diente de Leche Sub 12 13 Days 19 Hours
491 diente de leche sub 08 13 Days 19 Hours
501er Torneo Probeneficio MF Julio Cortez Moyano 13 Days 19 Hours