اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Catalonia (cat)

Flag cat
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
144 Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges - Grup A Code 185681 8 Minutes
2 XXVIII Obert Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet B 189857 6 Hours 11 Min.
3V LLAMPEC D'ESCACS Memorial Pere Coromines - L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 2018 6 Hours 12 Min.
4XIX OBERT INTERNACIONAL D´ESCACS "CIUTAT D´OLOT " 194403 6 Hours 42 Min.
5XXVIII Obert Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet A 7 Hours 7 Min.
6XIX Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" GRUPO "A" 20 Hours 20 Min.
744 Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges - Grup B Code 185682 21 Hours 38 Min.
8VI MEMORIAL JORDI CASELLAS 23 Hours 33 Min.
9Ens Veiem als Bars-Open Internacional Blitz PEON NEGRO 1 Days 1 Hours
10XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona -Memorial M.Castella Ev.Code 191451 1 Days 1 Hours
11XXXVI Torneig Open de Martorell Grup C 1 Days 1 Hours
12XXXVI Torneig Open de Martorell Grup B (193324) 1 Days 1 Hours
13XXXVI Torneig Open de Martorell Grup A (193323) 1 Days 1 Hours
14Open Blitz Vilanova i la Geltru 2018 (193011) 1 Days 2 Hours
15Obert Escacs Baix Ter IRT SUB 2200 1 Days 2 Hours
16VII Llampec Santa Eugènia de Ter 2018 1 Days 2 Hours
17XIII Obert Santa Eugenia de Ter 2018 (185979) 1 Days 2 Hours
18XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat d Badalona-Memorial MCastella GRUPB"Ev.Co.191452 1 Days 2 Hours
19XXXVIII OBERT ESCACS RÀPIDES “FESTA MAJOR PARETS DEL VALLÈS 1 Days 5 Hours
20II Open Internacional Puigpelat (code 190784) 1 Days 5 Hours
21VII Obert Llampec Torredembarra 2018 1 Days 12 Hours
22XIX Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" GRUPO Sub 12 1 Days 19 Hours
23 VI Campeonato Territorial de Ajedrez Activos de Girona, CALDES 1 Days 22 Hours
24II Open Internacional Sant Adria de Besos Grup "B" -183453 1 Days 23 Hours
25II Open Internacional Sant Adria de Besos-Ev.Cpde 183451 1 Days 23 Hours
26XX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2018 Grup A (event code 187926) 2 Days 5 Hours
27XX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2018 Grup B (event code 187927) 2 Days 5 Hours
28III Campionat d'edats Sub8,10,12 de 16 a 19 h 2 Days 18 Hours
29IV Torneig de ràpides del Serrallo Infantil (Tarragona) 2 Days 21 Hours
30IV Torneig de ràpides del Serrallo (Tarragona) 2 Days 21 Hours
31XXV Llampec festes majors Masdenverge 2018 2 Days 23 Hours
32XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group C Code 192970 3 Days 4 Hours
33XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group B Code 192969 3 Days 4 Hours
34XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group A Code 192968 3 Days 4 Hours
35VI Campionat Territorial Actius de Girona (Santa Pau) 2018 4 Days 20 Hours
36XX Open Blitz Sant Martí 2018 (event code 187928) 6 Days 5 Hours
37Memorial Josep Maynat 7 Days 3 Hours
38DIADA DE LA SOCIETAT CORAL COLON 7 Days 21 Hours
39BLITZ INT. CIUTAT DE SABADELL (192055) 7 Days 21 Hours
40OBERT CIUTAT DE SABADELL 2018 GRUP C (192054) 7 Days 21 Hours
41OBERT CIUTAT DE SABADELL 2018 GRUP B (192053) 7 Days 21 Hours
42OBERT CIUTAT DE SABADELL 2018 GRUP A (192052) 7 Days 21 Hours
43II TORNEIG TARDOR GERUNDA "Obert" 7 Days 23 Hours
44II OBERT D’ESCACS LLAMPEC DE GANDESA MEMORIAL JAIME RUIZ TERRATS 8 Days 22 Hours
45Torneig de partides rapides de Festa Major Manlleu 2018 9 Days 4 Hours
46Torneig infantil riudoms 2018 9 Days 6 Hours
47Simultànies d'escacs CERAP Riudoms 2018 10 Days 2 Hours
48XLI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "A" 10 Days 21 Hours
49XLI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "C" 10 Days 22 Hours
50XLI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "B" 10 Days 22 Hours