اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Panama (PAN)

Flag PAN
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1Torneo Interclubes Infantil 2018 10 Days 1 Hours
2TORNEO FIESTAS PATRIAS 13 Days 21 Hours
3TORNEO "FIESTAS PATRIAS" CAT. SUB 8 15 Days 21 Hours
4Torneo "FIESTAS PATRIAS" Cat Sub 10 15 Days 21 Hours
5Torneo "Fiestas Patrias" Cat. sub 14 15 Days 21 Hours
6Torneo "Fiestas Patrias" Cat. Sub 18 15 Days 21 Hours
7XVII Copa Intercolegial de Ajedez ISYS // Juvenil 17 Days 3 Hours
8XVII Copa Intercolegial de Ajedez ISYS // Infantil 17 Days 3 Hours
9PRIMERA COPA ROTATIVA ALTO BOQUETE 2018 20 Days 20 Hours
10Campeonato Panamericano Amateur Absoluto y Femenino categoria Sub 1700 36 Days 5 Hours
11Campeonato Panamericano Amateur sub 2000 36 Days 5 Hours
12Campeonato Panamericano Amateur sub 2300 36 Days 6 Hours
13Campeonato Panamericano Amateur Absoluto y Femenino Modalidad Blitz 37 Days 2 Hours
14Torneo Juvenil de Las Cumbres Cat sub 15 42 Days 22 Hours
15Torneo Juvenil de las Cumbres Cat. Sub 18 44 Days 9 Hours
16Torneo Juvenil de Las Cumbre cat. Sub 12 44 Days 9 Hours
17Torneo Juvenil de Las Cumbres cat. Sub 9 44 Days 10 Hours
18Torneo Interclubes 2018 44 Days 20 Hours
19PRIMER TORNEO POR EQUIPOS - DIA DEL ESTUDIANTE- SAN MATEO 2018 47 Days 8 Hours
20SEGUNDO TORNEO AJEDREZ CLUB ACTIVO 20-30 BOQUETE 2018 - PRIMARIA 53 Days 2 Hours
21SEGUNDO TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB ACTIVO 20-30 BOQUETE 2018 - SECUNDARIA 53 Days 2 Hours
22SEGUNDO TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB ACTIVO 20-30 BOQUETE 2018 - PRIMARIA- FEM 53 Days 2 Hours
23TORNEO OCTUBRE 2018 CASA DEL AJEDREZ 58 Days 13 Hours
241er Fetival de Ajedrez Municipal Infantil Puntos de Cultura U15 59 Days 1 Hours
251er Fetival de Ajedrez Municipal Infantil Puntos de Cultura U11 59 Days 1 Hours
26Primer Torneo Por Equipo Club Activo 20-30 David 2018 - Estudiantil 67 Days 1 Hours
27PRIMERA COPA DE AJEDREZ RPC Categoria SUB 12 73 Days 5 Hours
28PRIMERA COPA DE AJEDREZ RPC Categoria SUB 16 73 Days 5 Hours
29Torneo Codicader Panama 2018 Masculino Modalidad Relampago 81 Days 6 Hours
30Torneo Codicader Panama 2018 Femenino Modalidad Relampago 81 Days 6 Hours
31Torneo Codicader Panama 2018 Femenino Modalidad Rapidas 82 Days 1 Hours
32Torneo Codicader Panama 2018 Masculino Modalidad Rapidas 82 Days 1 Hours
33II Torneo Semana del Libro 2018 82 Days 2 Hours
34Torneo Codicader Panama 2018 Convencional Femenino 82 Days 7 Hours
35Torneo Codicader Panama 2018 Convenciona. Masculino 83 Days 5 Hours
36CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE CIEGOS Y DISCAPACITADOS VISUALES 2018 PANAMA 88 Days 14 Hours
37Torneo Panama Dreams Open 93 Days 22 Hours
38Campeonato Abierto Blitz Dreams 2018 94 Days
39Torneo Infantil Santa Rosa de Lima Categoria U10 108 Days 2 Hours
40Torneo Infantil Santa Rosa de Lima 2018 Categoria U8 108 Days 2 Hours
41Torneo Infantil Santa Rosa de Lima 2018 Categoria U12 108 Days 2 Hours
42Torneo Infantil Santa Rosa de Lima 2018 Categoria U16 108 Days 2 Hours
43Torneo Amistoso No 2 Pedro Valdez. 108 Days 19 Hours
44RAPID ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ DE LA CHORRERA 115 Days 13 Hours
45Campeonato de Ajedrez de los Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles 2018 Categoria Primaria - Absoluto 117 Days 3 Hours
46Campeonato de Ajedrez de los Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles 2018 Categoria Primaria - Femenino 117 Days 3 Hours
47II Tormeo de Ajedrez Alto Boquete 2018 - Pimaria 129 Days 20 Hours
48II Tormeo de Ajedrez Alto Boquete 2018 - Secundaria 129 Days 20 Hours
49Campeonato Nacional Interolegial 136 Days 5 Hours
50Campeonato Nacional Amateur U2000 143 Days 1 Hours