Federasiya seçimi    ECU Logo

Turnir seçimi

Növünə görə

Federasiya: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
No.TurnirSon yükləmə
1MUBS Qualifiers 2 Saat 33 Dəq.
2SAC TOURNAMENT BLITZ 2 Saat 34 Dəq.
3SAC TOURNAMENT BUGHOUSE 1 Gün 1 Saat
42017 Uganda Chess Championships Open 3 Gün
52017 Uganda Chess Championships u/1600 5 Gün 22 Saat
6PRESTIGE YCC UNDER 14 16 Gün 8 Saat
7PRESTIGE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP U11 16 Gün 8 Saat
8PRESTIGE CUP RATED BELOW 2100 16 Gün 8 Saat
9Makerere University Interhall Chess Champioship 2017 (Boys) 20 Gün
10PRESTIGE UNDER 8 20 Gün 1 Saat
11Makerere 2017 Interhall Chess Championship-Ladies 20 Gün 1 Saat
12PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 33 Gün 17 Saat
13CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 39 Gün 5 Saat
14Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 41 Gün 4 Saat
15WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 44 Gün 4 Saat
16National Chess League 2017 53 Gün 22 Saat
17City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 68 Gün 22 Saat
18Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 68 Gün 23 Saat
19City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 68 Gün 23 Saat
20City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 68 Gün 23 Saat
21City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 68 Gün 23 Saat
22City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 68 Gün 23 Saat
23City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 68 Gün 23 Saat
24City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 68 Gün 23 Saat
25City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 68 Gün 23 Saat
26City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 69 Gün
27COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 81 Gün 22 Saat
282017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 110 Gün 23 Saat
29Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 139 Gün 21 Saat
30Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 180 Gün 23 Saat
31Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 180 Gün 23 Saat
32Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 180 Gün 23 Saat
33Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 180 Gün 23 Saat
34Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 180 Gün 23 Saat
35Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 192 Gün 23 Saat
36National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 193 Gün
37National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 193 Gün 2 Saat
38FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 193 Gün 2 Saat
39EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 216 Gün 22 Saat
40EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 217 Gün 2 Saat
41MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 223 Gün 1 Saat
42Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 223 Gün 23 Saat
43CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 244 Gün 3 Saat
44CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 244 Gün 4 Saat
45CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 244 Gün 4 Saat
46WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 252 Gün 23 Saat
47Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 266 Gün 3 Saat
48KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 266 Gün 4 Saat
49Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 271 Gün 22 Saat
50SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 288 Gün
Advertisement