比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Ecuador (ecu)

Flag ecu
序号比赛最近更新
1Torneo Feriado mayo Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 1 天 5 小时
2Campeonato Provincial Absoluto U14, Morona Santiago 1 天 8 小时
3Campeonato Provincial U8 Absoluta 2018, Morona Santiago 1 天 11 小时
4Torneo "24 de Mayo" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 2 天 3 小时
5Campeonato Provincial de Blitz U14 MORONA SANTIAGO 2 天 13 小时
6Campeonato Provincial U8 Blitz MORONA SANTIAGO 2 天 13 小时
7Torneo "David Herrera" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 3 天 3 小时
8SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 VARONES 3 天 3 小时
9SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 FEMENINO 3 天 3 小时
10SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 VARONES 3 天 5 小时
11SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 FEMENINO 3 天 5 小时
12Campeonato "Heidy Jurado" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 9 天 3 小时
13Torneo de Ajedrez Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (cesar Ruiz) 10 天 3 小时
14Nacional sub 12 femenino 13 天 9 小时
15Nacional sub 18 Absoluto 14 天 3 小时
16Nacional sub 18 femenino 14 天 4 小时
17Nacional sub 12 absoluto 14 天 4 小时
18NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 18 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO 16 天 2 小时
19NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 12 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO 16 天 2 小时
20Torneo "Naidely Santander" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 16 天 3 小时
21Torneo "Naidely Santander" Mujeres Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 16 天 4 小时
22Torneo "Miguel Bedoya" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 17 天 2 小时
23Torneo "Mes de la Madre" Grupo A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez Cesar Ruiz 22 天 1 小时
24Torneo "Mes de la Madre" Grupo B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 23 天 11 小时
25SELECTIVO OLIMPICO FEMENINO 2018 28 天 9 小时
26SELECTIVO OLIMPICO ABSOLUTO 2018 28 天 9 小时
27CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL U12 MORONA SANTIAGO 29 天 8 小时
28CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL U18 MORONA SANTIAGO 29 天 9 小时
29Campeonato Provincial U8 PROMOCIONAL Morona Santiago 29 天 10 小时
30Torneo Provincial Blitz 33 天 9 小时
31SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ GUAYAS 2018 CATEGORIA U12 FEMENINA 36 天 10 小时
32SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ GUAYAS 2018 CATEGORIA U18 ABSOLUTA 36 天 10 小时
33SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ GUAYAS 2018 CATEGORIA U12 VARONES 36 天 11 小时
34Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez ENA s.a. (Cesar Ruiz) 37 天 4 小时
35TORNEO DE AJEDREZ GRUPO B 38 天 3 小时
36"COPA COTOPAXI CATEGORIA ABIERTA" 42 天 7 小时
37"COPA COTOPAXI CATEGORIA SUB 12" 42 天 8 小时
38"COPA COTOPAXI SUB 14" 42 天 8 小时
39"COPA COTOPAXI SUB 10" 42 天 9 小时
40"COPA COTOPAXI SUB 08" 42 天 9 小时
41XXXIII Torneo del Sabado Elite 43 天 9 小时
42Torneo Semanal Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 45 天 3 小时
43CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-16 VARONES 49 天 4 小时
44CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-16 FEMENINO 49 天 4 小时
45CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-10 FEMENINA 49 天 5 小时
46CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-10 VARONES 49 天 5 小时
47XXXII Torneo del Sabado 50 天 10 小时
48CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 16 BLITZ 51 天 2 小时
49CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE BLITZ CATEGORIA U-10 51 天 2 小时
50Campeonato Semana Santa Serie A Ecuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 58 天 9 小时