比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Republic of North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
序号比赛最近更新
1Kumanovo - Blitz 2020 128 天 1 小时
2The humanitarian tournament LET US HELP NORA 177 天 22 小时
3Bitola Blitz 2020 193 天 3 小时
4SKOPJE OPEN 2019 213 天 12 小时
5ALKALOID Rapid Open 2019 214 天 1 小时
6Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 227 天 5 小时
7Women Team Championship of North Macedonia 2019 227 天 5 小时
8Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 (born 2009 or younger) 227 天 6 小时
9Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U10) 240 天 15 小时
10Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U12) 240 天 15 小时
11Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U18) 240 天 15 小时
12Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U08) 241 天 8 小时
13OPEN Prilep 2019 253 天
14OPEN Bitola 2019 - Mladinski turnir vo zabrzan sah 253 天
15Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта IV - V одд.) 254 天 4 小时
16Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VIII-IX одд.) 254 天 4 小时
17Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VI - VII одд.) 254 天 4 小时
18Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( средни училишта ) 254 天 4 小时
19Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта I - III одд.) 254 天 5 小时
20Blitz Gazi Baba 2019 256 天 22 小时
21Mladinski turnir LASKER 2019 276 天 7 小时
22Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U14 290 天
23Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U16 290 天 6 小时
24Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U18 290 天 8 小时
25Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U12 290 天 8 小时
26Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U10 290 天 8 小时
27Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U08 291 天 3 小时
28International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- B (born 2001 or younger) 310 天 4 小时
29International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- C (born 2009 or younger) 310 天 6 小时
302nd Memorial Chess Tournament ''Mahi Halili - Lala'' 317 天 22 小时
31Open Championship of North Macedonia 2019 320 天 7 小时
32Women Championship of North Macedonia 2019 321 天 2 小时
33XXVIII Team Championship of North Macedonia 353 天 5 小时
34Championship of North Macedonia for blind and visualy impaired 2019 364 天 8 小时
35INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-20 & G-20) 378 天 4 小时
36INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-12 & G-12) 378 天 4 小时
37CHESS CAMP GAMBIT ASSECO SEE 2019 393 天
38Championship of North Macedonia 2019 414 天 5 小时
39KVALITET 2019 - (ELO<2200) 416 天 7 小时
40KVALITET 2019 - C (under 10 year old) 416 天 9 小时
414th Memorial Chess Tournament FADIL NIMANI 417 天 4 小时
42Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U14 441 天 7 小时
43Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U18 441 天 7 小时
44Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G10 441 天 11 小时
45Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G12 441 天 11 小时
46Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U08 441 天 11 小时
47Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U10 441 天 11 小时
48Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U12 441 天 11 小时
49Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U16 441 天 11 小时
50GOSTIVAR OPEN 2019 445 天 3 小时
国际象棋比赛成绩服务器 © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.07.2020 10:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, 法律细节/使用条款