协会选择    ECU Logo

比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
序号比赛最近更新
1XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group A Code 192968 2 分钟
2XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group B Code 192969 4 分钟
3XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group C Code 192970 14 分钟
4VII Obert Llampec Torredembarra 2018 (367565) 1 小时 17 分钟
5IV Torneig d'Escacs Llampec "Festa Major de Platja d'Aro" 1 小时 33 分钟
6OBERT CIUTAT DE SABADELL 2018 GRUP C (192054) 2 小时 23 分钟
7OBERT CIUTAT DE SABADELL 2018 GRUP B (192053) 2 小时 30 分钟
8OBERT CIUTAT DE SABADELL 2018 GRUP A (192052) 3 小时 23 分钟
9XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Blitz Code 192971 8 小时 19 分钟
10III Obert Llampec El Catllar 2018 (369500) 8 小时 31 分钟
112n Torneig Escacs Pontos "Open" 8 小时 42 分钟
122n Torneig Escacs Pontos "Sub12" 8 小时 43 分钟
13Torneig 35 anys Escola Escacs Montblanc 2018 8 小时 44 分钟
14VI Torneig Social Actiu 2018 Homenaje "Pere Pares i Valls" 11 小时 26 分钟
15VI Obert Club Escacs Cornella 2018 Memorial Dr. Josep Vallve Pinol 11 小时 29 分钟
16V LLAMPEC D'ESCACS Memorial Pere Coromines - L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 2018 23 小时 16 分钟
17TORNEIG FESTA MAJOR GARRIGUELLA 1 天
18TORNEIG FESTA MAJOR GARRIGUELLA OPEN 1 天
19TORNEIG FESTA MAJOR GARRIGUELLA SUB 12 1 天
20VI Campionat Territorial Actius de Girona (Santa Eugènia) 2018 1 天 3 小时
21II Llampec Palma d'Ebre 1 天 4 小时
22Obert Escacs Baix Ter IRT SUB 2200 (193188) 1 天 4 小时
23II Open Internacional Sant Adria de Besos-Ev.Cpde 183451 1 天 8 小时
24XVI torneig escacs actius vila de Santpedor Code 193536 2 天 1 小时
25DIADA DE LA SOCIETAT CORAL COLON 2 天 7 小时
26XXXI TORNEIG OBERT COSTA BRAVA 2018(193817) 2 天 20 小时
27VI TORNEIG ESCACS LLAMPEC FESTA MAJOR VILA ULLASTRELL 2 天 20 小时
28II Open Internacional Sant Adria de Besos Grup "B" -183453 3 天
29Campionat Infantil sub14 Amposta 2018 Festes Majors d'Agost 2018 3 天 2 小时
30Ràpides de la Festa Major de Gràcia 3 天 7 小时
31XIX Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" GRUPO Sub 12 3 天 7 小时
32XIX Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" 3 天 7 小时
33XII Torneig Escacs Festa Major Santa Pau 2018 4 天
34 XXVIII Obert Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet B 189857 4 天
35Torneig Festa Major La Bisbal Sub12 2018 4 天 7 小时
36IV Torneig d'escacs "Fira de l'Avellana" de Riudoms 6 天
37Torneig de ràpides Vila-rodona 6 天
38XVI Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Cervera. 6 天 4 小时
39VI Campionat Territorial Actius de Girona (Olot) 6 天 9 小时
40XXVIII Obert Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet A 189856 7 天 2 小时
41V Torneig Escolar d'Escacs "Isagoge-2018" de Cervera 7 天 2 小时
42VI Campionat Territorial Actius de Girona (Figueres) 2018 7 天 6 小时
43XIX Torneig Partides Ràpides Festa Major Castelldefels 7 天 8 小时
44XI Obert d'Estiu d'Escacs Base del Guinardó 7 天 11 小时
45XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat d Badalona-Memorial MCastella GRUPB"Ev.Co.191452 8 天 10 小时
46VI​I ​Circuit​ ​de ​Ràpides​ ​de tardor del Tres Peons Llampec 5' 9 天
47XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona.Memorial M.Castella Ev.Code 191451 9 天 23 小时
48BLITZ INT. CIUTAT DE SABADELL (192055) 11 天 2 小时
49XIII Obert Santa Eugenia de Ter 2018 (185979) 11 天 10 小时
50VII Llampec Santa Eugènia de Ter 2018 11 天 11 小时