协会选择    ECU Logo

比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
序号比赛最近更新
1Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2018 C 7 小时 8 分钟
2Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2018 B 7 小时 10 分钟
3Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2018 A 7 小时 12 分钟
4XX Torneig de fires "Memorial Antoni Medinyà" 7 小时 43 分钟
5XX Torneig de fires "Memorial Antoni Medinyà" - Grup S14 7 小时 44 分钟
6III MEMORIAL ARTURO POMAR 2018 - Sub 12 9 小时 6 分钟
7Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona (196847) 9 小时 26 分钟
8III MEMORIAL ARTURO POMAR 2018 - Sub 10 10 小时 31 分钟
9Campionat Territorial del Barcelones (196837) 11 小时 43 分钟
10Campionat Territorial Absolut de Barcelona (196840) 11 小时 52 分钟
11Campionat Territorial del Baix Llobregat (196841) 11 小时 55 分钟
12Cerrado Norma IM Club Escacs Barcelona Eléctrica de Baleares - (FIDE ID 198574) 17 小时 26 分钟
13I Open de Tardor del Club de Escacs Barcelona - Eléctrica de Baleares. 18 小时 23 分钟
14Torneo Cerrado Norma MC del Club d'escacs Barcelona - Eléctrica de Baleares 18 小时 26 分钟
15I Torneig Blitz Chupitorneo 1 天 2 小时
16IV Obert Actiu de Badalona 1 天 5 小时
17XII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup A Code198868 1 天 8 小时
18XXXVI Torneig Open de Martorell Grup B (193324) 1 天 8 小时
19XXXVI Torneig Open de Martorell Grup C 1 天 8 小时
20XXXVI Torneig Open de Martorell Grup A (193323) 1 天 8 小时
21XII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code 198869 1 天 8 小时
22Obert de Cerdanyola 2018 1 天 8 小时
23XV Obert del Maresme (191819) 1 天 9 小时
24Obert FOMENTem els escacs 1 天 9 小时
25XII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup C 1 天 9 小时
26Torneig Clandestí 20 d'octubre de 2018 1 天 16 小时
27XXVI PROMOCIO BADALONA 1 天 21 小时
28VII Obert Escacs del Moianes 2018 (196173) [A,B,C,D - trams d'Elo; G=Bages; O=Osona; L=local; V=veterà] 2 天 3 小时
29SOCIAL LLIGA B - ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA 2 天 15 小时
30SOCIAL LLIGA A - ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA 2 天 15 小时
31Campionat Catalunya per equips 2018 - Promoció Sub12 Terres de l'ebre FASE 1 GRUP B 2 天 16 小时
32Campionat Catalunya per equips 2018 - Promoció Sub12 Terres de l'ebre FASE 1 GRUP A 2 天 16 小时
33III Open Club Escacs Barcelona Eléctrica de Baleares - (FIDE ID 197383) 3 天 5 小时
34III Halloween Chess Tournament - Peón Doblado 3 天 5 小时
35PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA IPSE GRUP PETIS CURS 2018-19 3 天 11 小时
36I Obert Actiu d'Escacs Vila de Manlleu 2018 (202328) 3 天 12 小时
37VI Obert Club Escacs Cornella 2018 Memorial Dr. Josep Vallve Pinol 3 天 21 小时
38PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA NAUSICA GRUP MITJANS CURS 2018-19 4 天 12 小时
39II TORNEIG TARDOR GERUNDA "Tancat MC" 5 天 5 小时
40II TORNEIG TARDOR GERUNDA "Obert" 5 天 6 小时
41PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA REINA ELISENDA GRUP DIMARTS CURS 2018-19 5 天 13 小时
42PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA REINA ELISENDA GRUP PETITS DILLUNS CURS 2018-19 6 天 12 小时
43Torneig Ciutat de Barcelona 2018 Actius -196835- 7 天 8 小时
44Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats - Sub12 7 天 10 小时
45Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats - Sub16 7 天 10 小时
46Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats - Sub14 7 天 10 小时
47Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats - Sub18 7 天 11 小时
48Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats - Sub10 7 天 11 小时
49Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats - Sub8 7 天 12 小时
50Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats - Sub18 8 天 12 小时