比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
序号比赛最近更新
1Weihnachtsschnellschachopen 2018 inklusive ASVÖ-LM 1 小时 5 分钟
2Weihnachtsopen 2018 6 小时 52 分钟
3Weihnachtsblitzschachopen 2018 inklusive ASVÖ-LM 12 小时 23 分钟
4Blitz-Serie 2018/2019 im Schachklub Ottakring Termin 3 22 小时 24 分钟
5Flötzersteig Adventturnier 2018 23 小时 50 分钟
6SK Cobenzl Weihnachtsturnier 2018 2 天 2 小时
723. Activity-Cup 2 天 5 小时
838. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2019 Teilnehmer 2 天 6 小时
9Alfred-Husek-Schnellschachserie 2018/2019 Jän @ Cafe Ritter Ottakring 4 天 8 小时
10Wiener Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2018 U8-U14 5 天 2 小时
11Wiener Blitzschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2018 U8-U14 5 天 13 小时
127. Dekron CUP 2019 Gruppe B bis 1400 Elo 6 天 10 小时
13Krampusturnier 2018 Finalrunde Chess Unlimited 8 天 22 小时
14Krampusturnier 2018 Chess Unlimited 8 天 22 小时
15Dreikönigsturnier 2019 - 4er Mannschaftsblitzturnier des SK Austria Wien 10 天
16Alfred-Husek-Schnellschachserie Dez 2018/2019 @ Cafe Ritter Ottakring 10 天
1722. Activity-Cup 12 天 22 小时
18Offene Wiener Schnellschachlandesmeisterschaft 2018 12 天 23 小时
1950. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2018 13 天 13 小时
20Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 2. Klasse Süd 14 天 7 小时
21Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 2. Klasse Nord 14 天 7 小时
22Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 C-Liga 14 天 7 小时
23Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 A-Liga 14 天 7 小时
2437. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2018 Gruppe A 15 天
2537. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2018 Gruppe F 15 天
2637. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2018 Gruppe D 15 天 11 小时
2737. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2018 Gruppe C 15 天 11 小时
2837. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2018 Gruppe B 15 天 11 小时
2937. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2018 Gruppe A 15 天 11 小时
3037. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2018 Gruppe E 17 天 4 小时
31SK Cobenzl Klubmeisterschaft 2018-2019 18 天 4 小时
32Wiener Kinderliga 2018/2019 19 天 4 小时
33Wiener Jugendliga 2018/2019 19 天 6 小时
34Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 2. Klasse Süd 19 天 12 小时
35Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 2. Klasse Nord 19 天 12 小时
36Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 B-Liga Süd 19 天 12 小时
37Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 B-Liga Nord 19 天 12 小时
38Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 Landesliga 19 天 12 小时
39Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 3. Klasse Süd 21 天 8 小时
40Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 3. Klasse Nord 21 天 8 小时
41Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 1. Klasse Süd 21 天 8 小时
42Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 1. Klasse Nord 21 天 8 小时
43Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 B-Liga 21 天 8 小时
44Qualifikationsturnier für Wiener JugendLM 2019 25 天 23 小时
45Arberia Turnier 2018 26 天 4 小时
467. Dekron CUP 2019 Gruppe A bis 1900 Elo 26 天 8 小时
47Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 3. Klasse 26 天 12 小时
48Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 1. Klasse Süd 26 天 12 小时
49Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 1. Klasse Nord 26 天 12 小时
50Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 A-Liga 26 天 12 小时